Ice Challenge Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jason BROWN USA 85.29 43.84 41.45 8.15 8.15 8.40 8.20 8.55 0.00 #8
2 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 84.46 47.46 37.00 7.55 7.25 7.40 7.40 7.40 0.00 #10
3 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 74.86 38.81 37.05 7.50 7.05 7.50 7.45 7.55 1.00 #16
4 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 74.55 39.30 35.25 7.00 6.85 7.05 7.05 7.30 0.00 #1
5 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 74.16 40.01 35.15 7.05 6.75 7.05 7.00 7.30 1.00 #6
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 65.93 36.13 30.80 6.35 6.05 5.95 6.00 6.45 1.00 #4
7 Jordan MOELLER USA 63.50 31.90 31.60 6.50 6.05 6.35 6.30 6.40 0.00 #15
8 Stephane WALKER SUI 60.39 32.04 28.35 5.70 5.30 5.80 5.60 5.95 0.00 #2
9 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 54.71 27.46 28.25 5.90 5.45 5.75 5.60 5.55 1.00 #17
10 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 53.41 27.06 26.35 5.65 4.90 5.30 5.20 5.30 0.00 #11
11 Alessandro FADINI ITA 47.83 21.73 27.10 5.40 5.15 5.45 5.30 5.80 1.00 #13
12 Anton KEMPF GER 47.28 23.83 25.45 5.30 4.95 4.95 5.10 5.15 2.00 #12
13 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 44.69 18.64 26.05 5.60 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.05 0.00 #14
14 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 43.77 22.07 22.70 4.80 4.30 4.60 4.55 4.45 1.00 #7
15 Manuel KOLL AUT 37.11 14.51 22.60 4.90 4.35 4.10 4.80 4.45 0.00 #5
16 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 29.98 12.28 19.70 4.05 3.80 3.80 4.00 4.05 2.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 164.91 88.71 76.20 7.85 7.35 7.55 7.70 7.65 0.00 #14
2 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 163.11 87.91 75.20 7.75 7.10 7.75 7.45 7.55 0.00 #15
3 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 158.92 80.92 78.00 7.60 7.50 7.95 7.90 8.05 0.00 #13
4 Jason BROWN USA 155.36 73.36 83.00 8.45 8.15 8.20 8.30 8.40 1.00 #16
5 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 140.85 66.75 75.10 7.45 7.45 7.50 7.50 7.65 1.00 #12
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 117.40 54.80 63.60 6.60 6.35 6.30 6.30 6.25 1.00 #11
7 Anton KEMPF GER 116.41 58.21 58.20 5.60 5.55 5.90 6.00 6.05 0.00 #5
8 Stephane WALKER SUI 115.05 57.35 60.70 6.10 5.70 6.00 6.10 6.45 3.00 #9
9 Jordan MOELLER USA 114.71 52.21 64.50 6.60 6.25 6.25 6.60 6.55 2.00 #10
10 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 112.84 57.04 56.80 5.85 5.30 5.65 5.65 5.95 1.00 #8
11 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 100.01 49.21 53.80 5.75 4.85 5.50 5.40 5.40 3.00 #7
12 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 93.35 47.25 46.10 4.85 4.30 4.55 4.65 4.70 0.00 #3
13 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 89.85 39.85 51.00 5.55 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.10 1.00 #4
14 Alessandro FADINI ITA 83.27 29.07 54.20 5.50 5.15 5.35 5.50 5.60 0.00 #6
15 Manuel KOLL AUT 75.98 35.28 43.70 4.75 4.20 4.20 4.45 4.25 3.00 #2
16 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 65.73 26.93 38.80 3.85 3.60 3.90 4.05 4.00 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 247.57 2 2
2 Jason BROWN USA 240.65 1 4
3 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 239.77 3 1
4 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 233.47 4 3
5 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 215.01 5 5
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 183.33 6 6
7 Jordan MOELLER USA 178.21 7 9
8 Stephane WALKER SUI 175.44 8 8
9 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 167.55 9 10
10 Anton KEMPF GER 163.69 12 7
11 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 153.42 10 11
12 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 137.12 14 12
13 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 134.54 13 13
14 Alessandro FADINI ITA 131.10 11 14
15 Manuel KOLL AUT 113.09 15 15
16 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 95.71 16 16
WD Petr KOTLARIK CZE