Ice Challenge Senior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT USA 50.46 23.80 26.66 6.83 6.42 6.75 6.75 6.58 0.00 #5
2 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 48.30 25.16 23.14 5.83 5.50 5.92 5.83 5.83 0.00 #9
3 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 45.76 23.67 22.09 5.67 5.17 5.67 5.58 5.50 0.00 #3
4 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 43.44 22.50 20.94 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.17 0.00 #6
5 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 42.62 21.50 21.12 5.42 5.33 5.25 5.25 5.17 0.00 #10
6 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 42.44 22.00 20.44 5.08 5.00 5.25 5.25 5.00 0.00 #4
7 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 41.57 20.83 20.74 5.17 5.00 5.33 5.25 5.17 0.00 #13
8 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 40.94 22.00 18.94 4.67 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.75 0.00 #1
9 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 40.52 21.83 18.69 4.83 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #11
10 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 39.72 19.83 19.89 4.92 4.67 5.17 5.17 4.92 0.00 #7
11 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER POL 38.28 21.33 18.95 4.75 4.67 4.67 4.83 4.75 2.00 #12
12 Sarah May COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE BUL 36.73 18.34 18.39 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.67 0.00 #2
13 Anastasia OLSON / Keiffer HUBBELL USA 35.75 16.67 20.08 5.08 4.83 5.00 5.08 5.08 1.00 #8

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT USA 89.24 47.33 41.91 7.08 6.75 7.17 7.00 7.08 0.00 #11
2 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 68.58 36.70 32.88 5.50 5.00 5.67 5.75 5.83 1.00 #12
3 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER POL 68.29 38.90 29.39 4.83 4.58 5.17 5.08 5.08 0.00 #4
4 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 67.83 35.52 32.31 5.58 5.00 5.58 5.50 5.50 0.00 #13
5 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 66.88 37.97 28.91 4.92 4.58 5.08 4.83 4.83 0.00 #6
6 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 66.62 37.21 29.41 4.92 4.67 5.00 4.92 5.17 0.00 #7
7 Anastasia OLSON / Keiffer HUBBELL USA 66.35 36.00 30.35 5.33 4.92 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 #1
8 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 66.31 33.76 32.55 5.50 5.33 5.17 5.67 5.50 0.00 #10
9 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 65.94 36.29 29.65 4.92 4.67 5.08 5.08 5.17 0.00 #2
10 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 65.58 32.64 32.94 5.50 5.08 5.83 5.67 5.67 0.00 #9
11 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 59.55 30.00 29.55 5.17 4.67 5.00 4.92 5.00 0.00 #5
12 Sarah May COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE BUL 55.58 28.63 26.95 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.42 4.67 0.00 #3
13 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 55.12 26.70 28.42 4.83 4.50 4.83 4.92 4.75 0.00 #8

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT USA 139.70 1 1
2 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 113.88 2 10
3 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 113.59 3 4
4 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 112.02 4 2
5 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 109.32 6 5
6 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 108.93 5 8
7 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 107.14 9 6
8 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER POL 106.57 11 3
9 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 105.66 10 9
10 Anastasia OLSON / Keiffer HUBBELL USA 102.10 13 7
11 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 101.12 7 11
12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 96.06 8 13
13 Sarah May COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE BUL 92.31 12 12