Ice Challenge Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Miki ANDO JPN 56.78 28.48 28.30 7.13 6.69 7.06 7.19 7.31 0.00 #27
2 Courtney HICKS USA 56.26 30.31 25.95 6.44 6.31 6.50 6.69 6.50 0.00 #21
3 Anita MADSEN DEN 49.76 27.71 22.05 5.50 5.19 5.69 5.56 5.63 0.00 #10
4 Dasa GRM SLO 48.29 24.49 23.80 5.88 5.63 6.00 6.00 6.25 0.00 #25
5 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 48.19 26.59 21.60 5.25 5.06 5.56 5.44 5.69 0.00 #7
6 Reyna HAMUI MEX 44.58 25.78 18.80 4.56 4.38 4.88 4.75 4.94 0.00 #4
7 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 44.35 23.20 21.15 5.31 5.00 5.56 5.31 5.25 0.00 #1
8 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 41.40 18.70 23.70 5.88 5.94 5.88 5.88 6.06 1.00 #24
9 Miriam ZIEGLER AUT 40.30 21.85 19.45 5.00 4.56 4.94 4.88 4.94 1.00 #17
10 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 39.18 20.08 20.10 5.00 4.75 5.06 5.06 5.25 1.00 #11
11 Nika CERIC SLO 36.48 18.78 18.70 4.69 4.44 4.69 4.81 4.75 1.00 #12
12 Nea VIIRI FIN 35.65 18.35 17.30 4.56 4.19 4.25 4.38 4.25 0.00 #9
13 Kerstin FRANK AUT 35.39 19.94 18.45 4.81 4.44 4.63 4.69 4.50 3.00 #3
14 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 35.14 17.44 19.70 5.00 4.75 4.75 4.94 5.19 2.00 #6
15 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 34.57 19.57 16.00 4.38 3.75 3.88 4.13 3.88 1.00 #13
16 Katie POWELL GBR 30.90 14.70 17.20 4.38 4.06 4.31 4.44 4.31 1.00 #8
17 Kelly HARRISON GBR 28.68 12.63 17.05 4.31 4.19 4.00 4.56 4.25 1.00 #22
18 Justiina NIEMI FIN 26.53 11.88 15.65 4.06 3.50 3.94 4.19 3.88 1.00 #16
19 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE 26.12 10.87 16.25 4.00 3.75 4.13 4.25 4.19 1.00 #15
20 Alina MAYER GER 25.60 11.45 16.15 4.19 3.75 3.88 4.31 4.06 2.00 #28

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Courtney HICKS USA 110.07 56.46 54.61 6.88 6.56 6.94 6.94 6.81 1.00 #18
2 Miki ANDO JPN 94.12 41.71 53.41 7.13 6.25 6.50 6.94 6.56 1.00 #19
3 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 89.62 44.19 45.43 5.81 5.38 5.63 5.88 5.69 0.00 #15
4 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 85.21 43.29 42.92 5.56 5.13 5.38 5.44 5.31 1.00 #13
5 Miriam ZIEGLER AUT 81.96 40.15 41.81 5.31 4.88 5.50 5.25 5.19 0.00 #11
6 Anita MADSEN DEN 79.02 38.19 41.83 5.44 5.06 5.13 5.38 5.13 1.00 #17
7 Dasa GRM SLO 77.54 34.64 42.90 5.50 4.94 5.44 5.44 5.50 0.00 #16
8 Reyna HAMUI MEX 76.75 35.55 41.20 5.19 4.81 5.19 5.25 5.31 0.00 #14
9 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 76.57 33.94 42.63 5.38 5.13 5.44 5.38 5.31 0.00 #10
10 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 75.26 37.96 38.30 5.06 4.56 4.75 4.75 4.81 1.00 #7
11 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 74.80 30.50 45.30 5.69 5.44 5.69 5.75 5.75 1.00 #12
12 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 74.49 42.66 31.83 4.63 3.63 3.94 4.13 3.56 0.00 #6
13 Nika CERIC SLO 72.20 33.40 38.80 5.06 4.50 4.94 4.81 4.94 0.00 #9
14 Nea VIIRI FIN 66.53 30.73 35.80 4.75 4.19 4.50 4.50 4.44 0.00 #8
15 Kelly HARRISON GBR 59.29 26.48 32.81 4.25 4.13 4.00 4.19 3.94 0.00 #4
16 Katie POWELL GBR 57.87 25.07 33.80 4.44 3.81 4.44 4.19 4.25 1.00 #5
17 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE 54.30 23.38 30.92 4.00 3.63 3.75 3.88 4.06 0.00 #2
18 Justiina NIEMI FIN 52.49 23.78 30.71 4.13 3.69 3.81 4.00 3.56 2.00 #3
19 Alina MAYER GER 49.92 24.72 26.20 3.81 3.06 3.25 3.25 3.00 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Courtney HICKS USA 166.33 2 1
2 Miki ANDO JPN 150.90 1 2
3 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 137.81 5 3
4 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 129.56 7 4
5 Anita MADSEN DEN 128.78 3 6
6 Dasa GRM SLO 125.83 4 7
7 Miriam ZIEGLER AUT 122.26 9 5
8 Reyna HAMUI MEX 121.33 6 8
9 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 116.20 8 11
10 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 115.75 10 9
11 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 110.40 14 10
12 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 109.06 15 12
13 Nika CERIC SLO 108.68 11 13
14 Nea VIIRI FIN 102.18 12 14
15 Katie POWELL GBR 88.77 16 16
16 Kelly HARRISON GBR 87.97 17 15
17 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE 80.42 19 17
18 Justiina NIEMI FIN 79.02 18 18
19 Alina MAYER GER 75.52 20 19
WD Kerstin FRANK AUT
WD Christina GRILL AUT
WD Victoria KAFOL AUT
WD Sabrina SCHULZ AUT
WD Natascha ZANGL AUT
WD Lena MARROCCO FRA
WD Maria ARTEMYEVA RUS
WD Joshi HELGESSON SWE
WD Linnea MELLGREN SWE