Ice Challenge Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alena LEONOVA RUS 56.75 28.59 28.16 7.00 6.65 7.10 7.20 7.25 0.00 #7
2 Ivett TOTH HUN 54.41 33.45 20.96 5.55 5.00 5.35 5.20 5.10 0.00 #4
3 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 53.73 31.25 22.48 5.70 5.25 5.70 5.65 5.80 0.00 #6
4 Hannah MILLER USA 46.82 21.86 24.96 6.30 6.00 6.10 6.25 6.55 0.00 #13
5 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 46.39 27.51 18.88 4.90 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.70 0.00 #10
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 43.41 22.49 20.92 5.55 4.90 5.25 5.25 5.20 0.00 #14
7 Sarah HECKEN GER 43.39 23.71 19.68 5.20 4.65 4.90 4.90 4.95 0.00 #15
8 Kyueun KIM KOR 43.21 22.77 21.44 5.55 5.15 5.40 5.30 5.40 1.00 #9
9 Lutricia BOCK GER 43.07 24.63 20.44 5.20 4.95 5.15 5.15 5.10 2.00 #5
10 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 40.06 20.98 19.08 4.90 4.40 4.80 4.90 4.85 0.00 #2
11 Jennifer PARKER GER 35.03 17.55 18.48 4.75 4.40 4.50 4.80 4.65 1.00 #12
12 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 34.78 18.54 18.24 4.60 4.35 4.55 4.75 4.55 2.00 #8
13 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 32.66 18.18 15.48 4.30 3.60 4.00 3.75 3.70 1.00 #3
14 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 31.43 14.99 17.44 4.55 4.15 4.35 4.40 4.35 1.00 #18
15 Christina GRILL AUT 24.02 11.62 13.40 3.65 3.15 3.40 3.30 3.25 1.00 #19
16 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 22.29 12.45 13.84 3.65 3.15 3.50 3.60 3.40 4.00 #17

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Hannah MILLER USA 109.57 56.53 53.04 6.70 6.45 6.70 6.60 6.70 0.00 #14
2 Lutricia BOCK GER 105.06 63.46 41.60 5.40 4.85 5.35 5.20 5.20 0.00 #7
3 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 99.12 51.28 47.84 6.15 5.55 6.10 5.95 6.15 0.00 #16
4 Ivett TOTH HUN 97.77 52.09 45.68 5.90 5.40 5.80 5.70 5.75 0.00 #11
5 Alena LEONOVA RUS 91.54 42.38 50.16 6.35 5.90 6.15 6.50 6.45 1.00 #12
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 90.26 49.46 42.80 5.55 5.05 5.35 5.40 5.40 2.00 #15
7 Kyueun KIM KOR 84.63 43.35 41.28 5.20 4.80 5.25 5.30 5.25 0.00 #9
8 Sarah HECKEN GER 77.24 38.84 38.40 5.00 4.55 4.80 4.85 4.80 0.00 #10
9 Jennifer PARKER GER 73.66 35.38 39.28 4.85 4.50 5.05 5.10 5.05 1.00 #8
10 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 63.93 31.01 35.92 4.80 4.15 4.50 4.45 4.55 3.00 #13
11 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 60.17 31.17 30.00 3.85 3.35 3.85 3.95 3.75 1.00 #3
12 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 59.10 33.22 26.88 4.10 3.00 3.35 3.20 3.15 1.00 #4
13 Christina GRILL AUT 54.54 27.90 26.64 3.55 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.20 0.00 #5
14 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 53.30 28.66 24.64 3.30 2.85 3.10 3.20 2.95 0.00 #2
15 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 43.33 19.57 29.76 4.00 3.60 3.30 3.80 3.90 6.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Hannah MILLER USA 156.39 4 1
2 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 152.85 3 3
3 Ivett TOTH HUN 152.18 2 4
4 Alena LEONOVA RUS 148.29 1 5
5 Lutricia BOCK GER 148.13 9 2
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 133.67 6 6
7 Kyueun KIM KOR 127.84 8 7
8 Sarah HECKEN GER 120.63 7 8
9 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 110.32 5 10
10 Jennifer PARKER GER 108.69 11 9
11 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 91.76 13 12
12 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 91.60 14 11
13 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 83.39 10 15
14 Christina GRILL AUT 78.56 15 13
15 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 75.59 16 14
WD Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA
WD Anita MADSEN DEN
WD Pernille SORENSEN DEN
WD Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS