Ice Challenge Senior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Douglas RAZZANO USA 72.21 40.11 32.10 6.67 6.17 6.42 6.42 6.42 0.00 #16
2 Armin MAHBANOOZADEH USA 72.14 39.81 33.33 7.00 6.50 6.58 6.67 6.58 1.00 #3
3 Christopher CALUZA PHI 64.38 33.87 30.51 6.17 5.92 6.25 6.00 6.17 0.00 #1
4 Peter LIEBERS GER 63.08 35.00 29.08 6.00 5.67 5.83 5.83 5.75 1.00 #18
5 Misha GE UZB 61.67 33.34 28.33 5.50 5.33 5.83 5.67 6.00 0.00 #15
6 Viktor PFEIFER AUT 60.41 33.07 27.34 5.50 5.17 5.67 5.50 5.50 0.00 #19
7 Franz STREUBEL GER 60.22 33.73 26.49 5.58 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.17 0.00 #4
8 Martin RAPPE GER 60.02 33.61 26.41 5.58 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.17 0.00 #14
9 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST 57.39 31.13 27.26 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.42 5.50 1.00 #9
10 Justus STRID DEN 53.36 30.11 24.25 4.92 4.58 4.92 4.83 5.00 1.00 #17
11 Matthew PARR GBR 51.70 27.20 25.50 5.25 4.83 5.17 5.08 5.17 1.00 #8
12 Stefane WALKER SUI 51.21 27.96 23.25 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.58 4.58 0.00 #20
13 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 50.19 24.27 25.92 5.00 4.75 5.50 5.25 5.42 0.00 #5
14 Dmitriy IGNATENKO UKR 49.67 27.50 23.17 4.92 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.58 1.00 #21
15 Patryk MYZYK POL 48.37 25.13 24.24 5.08 4.58 4.75 5.00 4.83 1.00 #13
16 Florian GOSTELIE NED 44.41 20.67 23.74 4.75 4.33 5.08 4.75 4.83 0.00 #2
17 Mario Rafael IONIAN AUT 44.19 23.03 21.16 4.50 3.83 4.33 4.33 4.17 0.00 #7
18 Manuel KOLL AUT 41.36 18.87 23.49 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.83 1.00 #6
19 Mitchell CHAPMAN AUS 39.78 18.94 22.84 4.67 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.50 2.00 #10
20 Viktor KREMKE GER 39.56 19.40 20.16 4.50 3.58 4.08 4.08 3.92 0.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Peter LIEBERS GER 142.73 74.39 69.34 6.92 6.92 7.00 6.83 7.00 1.00 #17
2 Douglas RAZZANO USA 132.41 66.07 67.34 6.92 6.50 6.75 6.83 6.67 1.00 #20
3 Armin MAHBANOOZADEH USA 127.87 59.03 68.84 7.00 6.58 6.92 6.92 7.00 0.00 #18
4 Misha GE UZB 125.04 66.18 59.86 5.92 5.42 6.17 6.00 6.42 1.00 #16
5 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST 120.25 65.73 54.52 5.67 5.08 5.67 5.42 5.42 0.00 #15
6 Christopher CALUZA PHI 117.69 54.69 63.00 6.42 6.17 6.33 6.33 6.25 0.00 #19
7 Martin RAPPE GER 113.24 60.40 52.84 5.67 4.92 5.33 5.33 5.17 0.00 #13
8 Stefane WALKER SUI 112.04 61.22 51.82 5.33 4.83 5.25 5.33 5.17 1.00 #10
9 Justus STRID DEN 107.60 56.26 51.34 5.08 4.67 5.42 5.17 5.33 0.00 #11
10 Dmitriy IGNATENKO UKR 107.60 59.78 47.82 5.08 4.50 4.83 4.92 4.58 0.00 #8
11 Manuel KOLL AUT 94.28 47.78 46.50 4.83 4.25 4.67 4.83 4.67 0.00 #4
12 Viktor PFEIFER AUT 92.98 40.66 54.32 5.58 5.08 5.25 5.50 5.75 2.00 #14
13 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 91.87 47.19 44.68 4.67 4.17 4.50 4.58 4.42 0.00 #7
14 Franz STREUBEL GER 89.31 44.13 48.18 5.17 4.67 4.67 4.83 4.75 3.00 #12
15 Matthew PARR GBR 87.99 43.47 44.52 4.92 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #9
16 Patryk MYZYK POL 80.87 40.01 41.86 4.67 3.92 4.17 4.00 4.17 1.00 #6
17 Mitchell CHAPMAN AUS 78.10 34.10 46.00 4.58 4.25 4.67 4.75 4.75 2.00 #3
18 Viktor KREMKE GER 75.09 38.45 36.64 4.33 3.08 3.58 3.75 3.58 0.00 #2
19 Mario Rafael IONIAN AUT 71.73 34.23 38.50 4.08 3.25 4.00 4.17 3.75 1.00 #1
20 Florian GOSTELIE NED 66.79 31.11 36.68 4.17 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.50 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Peter LIEBERS GER 205.81 4 1
2 Douglas RAZZANO USA 204.62 1 2
3 Armin MAHBANOOZADEH USA 200.01 2 3
4 Misha GE UZB 186.71 5 4
5 Christopher CALUZA PHI 182.07 3 6
6 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST 177.64 9 5
7 Martin RAPPE GER 173.26 8 7
8 Stefane WALKER SUI 163.25 12 8
9 Justus STRID DEN 160.96 10 9
10 Dmitriy IGNATENKO UKR 157.27 14 10
11 Viktor PFEIFER AUT 153.39 6 12
12 Franz STREUBEL GER 149.53 7 14
13 Oleksii BYCHENKO ISR 142.06 13 13
14 Matthew PARR GBR 139.69 11 15
15 Manuel KOLL AUT 135.64 18 11
16 Patryk MYZYK POL 129.24 15 16
17 Mitchell CHAPMAN AUS 117.88 19 17
18 Mario Rafael IONIAN AUT 115.92 17 19
19 Viktor KREMKE GER 114.65 20 18
20 Florian GOSTELIE NED 111.20 16 20
WD Alexander MAJOROV SWE