Ice Star Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 67.50 34.45 33.05 8.13 8.06 8.31 8.38 8.44 0.00 #2
2 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 54.23 25.73 28.50 7.00 6.88 7.25 7.31 7.19 0.00 #4
3 Federica BERNARDI / Saveiro GIAKOMELLI ITA 51.88 27.43 24.45 6.00 5.81 6.19 6.31 6.25 0.00 #6
4 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 50.18 23.58 26.60 6.56 6.44 6.50 6.88 6.88 0.00 #3
5 Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 48.58 26.03 22.55 5.63 5.25 5.75 5.69 5.88 0.00 #8
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 48.33 24.03 25.30 6.25 6.19 6.38 6.44 6.38 1.00 #1
7 Elizaveta TRETYAKOVA / Vadim VYLEGZHANIN UZB 46.95 24.30 22.65 5.56 5.44 5.75 5.81 5.75 0.00 #9
8 Luidmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 43.25 21.65 21.60 5.31 5.19 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 #7
9 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 41.36 21.26 20.10 4.94 4.88 5.13 5.13 5.06 0.00 #10
10 Natalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 34.07 15.07 19.00 4.63 4.50 4.81 4.94 4.88 0.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 95.31 46.48 48.83 8.00 7.81 8.13 8.31 8.44 0.00 #6
2 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 82.32 39.86 42.46 7.00 6.81 7.19 7.19 7.19 0.00 #9
3 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 81.03 38.18 42.85 7.06 6.88 7.13 7.38 7.25 0.00 #7
4 Federica BERNARDI / Saveiro GIAKOMELLI ITA 76.70 37.50 40.20 6.56 6.44 6.81 6.81 6.88 1.00 #10
5 Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 76.64 38.40 38.24 6.25 6.06 6.50 6.50 6.56 0.00 #8
6 Luidmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 71.37 38.47 33.90 5.63 5.44 5.56 5.81 5.81 1.00 #3
7 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 71.13 33.80 38.33 6.19 6.00 6.56 6.63 6.56 1.00 #2
8 Elizaveta TRETYAKOVA / Vadim VYLEGZHANIN UZB 66.37 34.37 33.00 5.50 5.38 5.50 5.56 5.56 1.00 #1
9 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 64.72 33.29 31.43 5.06 5.00 5.38 5.31 5.44 0.00 #4
10 Natalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 61.33 31.77 29.56 4.81 4.63 5.06 5.00 5.13 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 162.81 1 1
2 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 135.26 2 3
3 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 132.50 4 2
4 Federica BERNARDI / Saveiro GIAKOMELLI ITA 128.58 3 4
5 Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 125.22 5 5
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 119.46 6 7
7 Luidmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 114.62 8 6
8 Elizaveta TRETYAKOVA / Vadim VYLEGZHANIN UZB 113.32 7 8
9 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 106.08 9 9
10 Natalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 95.40 10 10