2015 Ice Star Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 64.52 34.00 30.52 7.58 7.33 7.83 7.75 7.67 0.00 #7
2 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 52.58 27.80 24.78 6.08 6.00 6.33 6.33 6.25 0.00 #8
3 Yulia TULSEVA / Grigorii YAKUSHEV RUS 47.80 25.00 22.80 5.75 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.75 0.00 #3
4 Anzhelika YURCENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 47.47 23.47 25.00 6.25 6.17 6.08 6.42 6.33 1.00 #14
5 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 46.19 25.13 21.06 5.17 5.17 5.33 5.33 5.33 0.00 #15
6 Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 43.15 24.07 19.08 4.75 4.42 4.92 5.00 4.75 0.00 #6
7 Anastasiya TKACHEVA / Vadim DAVIDOVICH BLR 42.41 23.93 19.48 4.92 4.67 4.83 4.92 5.00 1.00 #2
8 Palina MISHCHANCHUK / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 41.13 22.87 19.26 4.75 4.67 4.83 5.00 4.83 1.00 #9
9 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 36.87 20.13 17.74 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.42 4.50 1.00 #13
10 Yulia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB 19.84 7.30 12.54 3.25 3.00 3.08 3.17 3.17 0.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 91.73 44.33 47.40 7.67 7.75 8.00 8.08 8.00 0.00 #9
2 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 77.60 38.50 39.10 6.50 6.33 6.58 6.58 6.58 0.00 #6
3 Anzhelika YURCENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 76.13 37.63 38.50 6.33 6.25 6.58 6.50 6.42 0.00 #8
4 Yulia TULSEVA / Grigorii YAKUSHEV RUS 70.50 34.90 36.60 6.08 6.00 6.08 6.17 6.17 1.00 #7
5 Anastasiya TKACHEVA / Vadim DAVIDOVICH BLR 67.17 35.17 33.00 5.50 5.25 5.50 5.67 5.58 1.00 #1
6 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 65.53 33.03 32.50 5.42 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.50 0.00 #10
7 Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 61.40 30.20 31.20 5.17 4.83 5.25 5.50 5.25 0.00 #3
8 Palina MISHCHANCHUK / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 58.77 29.37 29.40 4.75 4.75 4.92 5.08 5.00 0.00 #2
9 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 45.60 19.40 27.20 4.50 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.50 1.00 #4
10 Yulia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB 37.40 18.20 19.20 3.17 3.00 3.17 3.33 3.33 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 156.25 1 1
2 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 130.18 2 2
3 Anzhelika YURCENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 123.60 4 3
4 Yulia TULSEVA / Grigorii YAKUSHEV RUS 118.30 3 4
5 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 111.72 5 6
6 Anastasiya TKACHEVA / Vadim DAVIDOVICH BLR 109.58 7 5
7 Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 104.55 6 7
8 Palina MISHCHANCHUK / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 99.90 8 8
9 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 82.47 9 9
10 Yulia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB 57.24 10 10
WD Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU
WD Aleksandra AMELKHINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS
WD Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYA RUS
WD Vitaliia SOKOLOVA / Stanislav NOVOZHIKOV RUS
WD Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS