Ice Star Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiya ZAITSAVA BLR 40.65 23.31 17.34 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.17 4.25 0.00 #7
2 Daria BATURA BLR 40.28 20.86 20.42 5.17 4.92 5.25 5.00 5.17 1.00 #5
3 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 33.96 19.90 16.06 4.33 3.67 4.00 4.00 4.08 2.00 #3
4 Palina SALANEKA BLR 33.96 17.16 16.80 4.25 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.25 0.00 #10
5 Maria GAVRILOVA UKR 33.41 15.97 17.44 4.58 4.08 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #1
6 Lizaveta AVSIUKEVICH BLR 33.29 16.43 16.86 4.25 4.08 4.08 4.42 4.25 0.00 #4
7 Maria BAKUSHEVA BLR 31.52 15.84 16.68 4.17 3.92 4.25 4.17 4.33 1.00 #2
8 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 30.55 15.35 16.20 4.17 4.00 3.83 4.08 4.17 1.00 #11
9 Laura SABALIAUSKAITE LTU 29.96 15.90 16.06 4.00 3.92 4.08 4.08 4.00 2.00 #8
10 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 29.62 14.40 16.22 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.17 4.17 1.00 #9
11 Daria MALTSEVA BLR 29.34 12.96 16.38 4.25 3.83 4.08 4.08 4.25 0.00 #6

Free Skate

l. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria GAVRILOVA UKR 69.75 34.62 36.13 4.75 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.50 1.00 #9
2 Anastasiya ZAITSAVA BLR 67.57 32.76 34.81 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #8
3 Lizaveta AVSIUKEVICH BLR 63.76 29.50 36.26 4.58 4.50 4.50 4.58 4.50 2.00 #10
4 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 57.78 26.45 33.33 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.25 4.08 2.00 #3
5 Daria BATURA BLR 56.49 23.29 35.20 4.75 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.17 2.00 #6
6 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 54.89 22.43 33.46 4.50 3.83 4.17 4.33 4.08 1.00 #7
7 Laura SABALIAUSKAITE LTU 54.28 23.35 30.93 4.00 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.83 0.00 #2
8 Maria BAKUSHEVA BLR 53.79 23.46 31.33 4.00 3.75 4.08 4.00 3.75 1.00 #5
9 Daria MALTSEVA BLR 49.71 17.57 32.14 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #1
10 Palina SALANEKA BLR 45.39 18.05 31.34 4.25 3.67 3.75 4.00 3.92 4.00 #11
11 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 44.22 15.49 29.73 3.92 3.33 3.58 3.92 3.83 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasiya ZAITSAVA BLR 108.22 1 2
2 Maria GAVRILOVA UKR 103.16 5 1
3 Lizaveta AVSIUKEVICH BLR 97.05 6 3
4 Daria BATURA BLR 96.77 2 5
5 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 88.85 3 6
6 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 87.40 10 4
7 Maria BAKUSHEVA BLR 85.31 7 8
8 Laura SABALIAUSKAITE LTU 84.24 9 7
9 Palina SALANEKA BLR 79.35 4 10
10 Daria MALTSEVA BLR 79.05 11 9
11 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 74.77 8 11