Ice Star Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIOV RUS 74.17 37.17 37.00 9.25 9.08 9.33 9.42 9.17 0.00 #2
2 Viktoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 63.05 32.82 30.23 7.58 7.25 7.67 7.67 7.58 0.00 #6
3 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 53.57 24.74 28.83 7.33 7.00 7.08 7.33 7.25 0.00 #3
4 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 44.17 23.34 20.83 5.33 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.08 0.00 #4
5 Anastasiya GALETA / Avidan BROWN UKR 43.41 20.01 23.40 5.92 5.67 6.00 5.83 5.83 0.00 #5
6 Elizaveta TRETYAKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 42.59 19.53 23.06 5.75 5.58 5.92 5.92 5.67 0.00 #1
7 Sarah ROBERT SIFAOUI / Olexsandr LIUBCHENKO FRA 42.37 20.66 21.71 5.58 5.33 5.33 5.58 5.33 0.00 #8
8 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 39.58 18.50 21.08 5.33 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.25 0.00 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIOV RUS 106.15 50.67 55.48 9.25 9.00 9.33 9.42 9.42 0.00 #5
2 Viktoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 97.17 48.17 49.00 8.25 7.92 8.33 8.25 8.25 0.00 #7
3 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 88.72 43.83 44.89 7.42 7.25 7.67 7.75 7.50 0.00 #8
4 Elizaveta TRETYAKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 70.89 34.79 36.10 5.92 5.83 6.17 6.25 6.08 0.00 #1
5 Anastasiya GALETA / Avidan BROWN UKR 69.69 35.37 35.32 5.92 5.67 6.08 6.00 5.92 1.00 #3
6 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 67.16 34.97 35.19 6.08 5.67 5.92 6.00 5.75 3.00 #6
7 Sarah ROBERT SIFAOUI / Olexsandr LIUBCHENKO FRA 64.41 32.40 33.01 5.58 5.25 5.67 5.75 5.42 1.00 #4
8 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 60.47 30.54 30.93 5.33 4.92 5.25 5.33 5.08 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIOV RUS 180.32 1 1
2 Viktoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 160.22 2 2
3 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 142.29 3 3
4 Elizaveta TRETYAKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 113.48 6 4
5 Anastasiya GALETA / Avidan BROWN UKR 113.10 5 5
6 Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 111.33 4 6
7 Sarah ROBERT SIFAOUI / Olexsandr LIUBCHENKO FRA 106.78 7 7
8 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 100.05 8 8