International Trophy of Lyon Junior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 61.62 34.26 27.36 6.75 6.75 6.69 6.94 7.00 0.00 #9
2 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LEGAC FRA 52.24 30.01 22.23 5.44 5.38 5.88 5.69 5.44 0.00 #4
3 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 47.65 27.76 19.89 5.06 4.63 5.06 5.00 5.06 0.00 #13
4 Péroline OJARDIAS / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 46.72 26.63 20.09 4.94 4.88 5.25 5.13 4.94 0.00 #16
5 Magali LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL FRA 45.52 26.12 19.40 5.06 4.69 4.81 4.94 4.75 0.00 #17
6 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 45.09 26.50 18.59 4.81 4.50 4.69 4.69 4.56 0.00 #1
7 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clément LE MOLAIRE FRA 42.98 23.88 19.10 4.75 4.63 4.81 5.00 4.69 0.00 #2
8 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 40.35 23.37 17.98 4.81 4.44 4.25 4.50 4.44 1.00 #7
9 Audrey MADELON / Frantz-Michaël ROUFFANCHE FRA 38.66 22.00 16.66 4.25 4.25 3.88 4.38 4.06 0.00 #8
10 Mathilde HAROLD / Axel LAMASSE FRA 38.27 22.88 15.39 4.00 3.69 3.75 3.88 3.88 0.00 #15
11 Lisa LOZE / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 36.82 23.12 13.70 3.75 3.44 3.19 3.44 3.31 0.00 #18
12 Megane QUEVAL / Amaury MALLET FRA 36.08 19.49 16.59 4.31 3.94 4.38 4.06 4.06 0.00 #12
13 Sabina ADIGAMOVA / Kévin BELLINGARD FRA 34.69 21.24 14.45 3.94 3.69 3.63 3.50 3.38 1.00 #14
14 Margaux ABIB GRUET / Grégory BRISSAUD FRA 33.26 16.79 16.47 4.19 3.88 4.13 4.31 4.06 0.00 #19
15 Juliette VINCENT / Paul VINCENT FRA 31.65 17.49 14.16 3.88 3.44 3.50 3.38 3.50 0.00 #5
16 Sonia GLINSKAIA / Florian VALETTE FRA 31.12 19.10 13.02 3.69 3.06 3.13 3.19 3.19 1.00 #6
17 Lisa COULAUD / Florent OTAI FRA 30.28 16.65 14.63 3.94 3.81 3.44 3.63 3.50 1.00 #10
18 Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES HON 30.27 18.54 12.73 3.50 3.31 3.00 3.06 3.06 1.00 #11
19 Salomé ABDEDOU / Mathéo CLAVEL FRA 27.27 15.49 12.78 3.25 3.31 3.19 3.13 3.13 1.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 82.71 42.38 41.33 6.88 6.88 6.56 7.13 7.00 1.00 #19
2 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LEGAC FRA 74.01 39.39 34.62 5.63 5.69 5.81 6.06 5.75 0.00 #15
3 Péroline OJARDIAS / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 71.37 36.89 34.48 5.63 5.75 5.75 5.94 5.69 0.00 #17
4 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clément LE MOLAIRE FRA 65.30 35.81 30.49 5.19 5.00 5.25 5.06 4.94 1.00 #13
5 Magali LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL FRA 62.32 32.00 30.32 5.00 5.00 4.94 5.25 5.13 0.00 #18
6 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 62.19 30.86 31.33 5.19 4.94 5.69 5.25 5.25 0.00 #11
7 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 61.43 28.86 32.57 5.50 5.25 5.69 5.50 5.31 0.00 #16
8 Audrey MADELON / Frantz-Michaël ROUFFANCHE FRA 60.79 30.68 30.11 5.06 4.94 4.94 5.19 5.00 0.00 #14
9 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 58.98 32.51 27.47 4.63 4.38 4.63 4.75 4.63 1.00 #10
10 Mathilde HAROLD / Axel LAMASSE FRA 53.93 27.85 26.08 4.50 4.25 4.38 4.44 4.19 0.00 #12
11 Margaux ABIB GRUET / Grégory BRISSAUD FRA 53.48 30.22 24.26 4.13 3.88 4.19 4.06 4.06 1.00 #6
12 Sabina ADIGAMOVA / Kévin BELLINGARD FRA 51.89 27.20 24.69 4.25 4.00 4.13 4.19 4.06 0.00 #7
13 Juliette VINCENT / Paul VINCENT FRA 51.22 25.76 25.46 4.38 4.13 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #9
14 Megane QUEVAL / Amaury MALLET FRA 49.72 26.74 22.98 3.94 3.81 3.63 3.94 3.81 0.00 #5
15 Sonia GLINSKAIA / Florian VALETTE FRA 46.72 28.17 18.55 3.50 2.88 3.25 2.88 3.00 0.00 #2
16 Lisa LOZE / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 42.96 23.61 22.35 3.88 3.75 3.69 3.75 3.50 3.00 #8
17 Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES HON 38.43 20.91 17.52 3.13 2.81 3.00 3.13 2.56 0.00 #1
18 Lisa COULAUD / Florent OTAI FRA 36.06 18.93 18.13 3.56 3.06 2.88 2.88 2.56 1.00 #3
19 Salomé ABDEDOU / Mathéo CLAVEL FRA 33.80 19.09 15.71 2.81 2.50 2.56 2.88 2.38 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 144.33 1 1
2 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LEGAC FRA 126.25 2 2
3 Péroline OJARDIAS / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 118.09 4 3
4 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 109.08 3 7
5 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clément LE MOLAIRE FRA 108.28 7 4
6 Magali LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL FRA 107.84 5 5
7 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 107.28 6 6
8 Audrey MADELON / Frantz-Michaël ROUFFANCHE FRA 99.45 9 8
9 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 99.33 8 9
10 Mathilde HAROLD / Axel LAMASSE FRA 92.20 10 10
11 Margaux ABIB GRUET / Grégory BRISSAUD FRA 86.74 14 11
12 Sabina ADIGAMOVA / Kévin BELLINGARD FRA 86.58 13 12
13 Megane QUEVAL / Amaury MALLET FRA 85.80 12 14
14 Juliette VINCENT / Paul VINCENT FRA 82.87 15 13
15 Lisa LOZE / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 79.78 11 16
16 Sonia GLINSKAIA / Florian VALETTE FRA 77.84 16 15
17 Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES HON 68.70 18 17
18 Lisa COULAUD / Florent OTAI FRA 66.34 17 18
19 Salomé ABDEDOU / Mathéo CLAVEL FRA 61.07 19 19