Italian Nationals Junior Results

Junior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Adrien BANNISTER
A.S.D. SESTO ICE SKATE
ITA 140.82 3 1
2 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO
CIRCOLO PATTINATORI ARTISTICI TRENTO A.S.D.
ITA 137.41 2 3
3 Alberto VANZ
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 137.15 4 2
4 Mattia DALLA TORRE
ARTISTICO GHIACCIO PIN
ITA 126.00 6 4
5 Matteo RIZZO
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 119.41 1 6
6 Alessandro FADINI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 117.90 5 5
7 Marco PAULETTI
ARTISTICO GHIACCIO PIN
ITA 106.42 8 7
8 Olgierd FEBBI
A.S.D. AXEL ROMA
ITA 104.46 7 9
9 Marco ZANDRON
A.S.D. ICE SKATING BOLZANO
ITA 104.31 9 8
10 Davide LORENZI
SPORTIVI GHIACCIO CORTINA – A.S.D.
ITA 93.53 10 10
11 Edoardo CAPUTO
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 90.22 11 11
WD Simone CERVI
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA
WD Alexander MASLIANKO
SPORTIVI GHIACCIO CORTINA – A.S.D.
ITA

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Sara CASELLA
A.S.D. SKATING CLUB COURMAYEUR
ITA 137.90 1 1
2 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA
A.S.D. SKATING CLUB COURMAYEUR
ITA 133.62 2 2
3 Briley PIZZELANTI
PATT. ARTISTICI TORINO P.A.T. A.S.D.
ITA 113.64 3 3
4 Matilde BATTAGIN
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 108.65 6 5
5 Silvia MARTINELLI
CIRCOLO PATTINATORI ARTISTICI TRENTO A.S.D.
ITA 108.46 5 9
6 Alessia BENETTI
ICE CLUB MERANO – MERAN A.S.D.
ITA 107.81 7 6
7 Celine BRUNNER
ICE CLUB MERANO – MERAN A.S.D.
ITA 105.42 4 11
8 Polina SOBOLEVA
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 104.97 11 7
9 Giorgia GRAVINA
ARTISTICLUB SPORTINCONTRO A.S.D.
ITA 104.32 15 4
10 Doris PIRCHER
A.S.D. BOLZANO ON ICE
ITA 102.45 13 8
11 Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO
ICE CLUB TORINO A.S.D.
ITA 102.09 10 10
12 Silvia GHERARDI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 99.84 8 13
13 Chiara CALDERONE
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 99.28 12 12
14 Delia PAPARELLA
ICE CLUB TORINO A.S.D.
ITA 94.88 9 15
15 Naomi DE SIMONE
A.S.D. ARTISTICO GHIACCIO FIEMME
ITA 94.81 16 14
16 Jana SAVINA
A.S.D. ICE SKATING BOLZANO
ITA 89.47 17 17
17 Amanda GALATI
ICE CLUB TORINO A.S.D.
ITA 86.76 21 16
18 Sara MONTICELLI
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 85.61 18 20
19 Alessia ZARDIN
SPORTIVI GHIACCIO CORTINA – A.S.D.
ITA 84.46 25 18
20 Alice LUCCISANO
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 82.86 20 21
21 Chiara BONACCORSI
CIRCOLO PATTINATORI ARTISTICI TRENTO A.S.D.
ITA 82.25 24 19
22 Anna GIANMARIA
ARTISTICLUB SPORTINCONTRO A.S.D.
ITA 80.68 23 22
23 Valeria MOSSO
ARTISTICLUB SPORTINCONTRO A.S.D.
ITA 77.94 19 26
24 Martina MANZO
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 77.69 22 24
25 Martina SCOCCIMARRO
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 77.11 27 23
26 Gaia MELILLO
A.S.D. ARTISTICO GHIACCIO FIEMME
ITA 73.91 26 27
27 Caterina FRATTINI
A.S.D. VARESE GHIACCIO
ITA 72.45 28 25
WD Alessandra CERNUSCHI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA

Junior Pairs

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 122.23 1 1
2 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo’ MACII
A.S.D. SESTO ICE SKATE / A.S.D. SESTO ICE SKATE
ITA 108.30 2 2
3 Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 100.43 3 3

Junior Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofia Lucrezia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 126.24 1 1
2 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM / A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 120.60 2 2
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM / A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 108.93 3 3
4 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 99.26 6 4
5 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 94.61 4 7
6 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 93.09 5 6
7 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 87.38 7 5
8 Giulia SANGIOVANNI / Michele ZENI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 63.46 8 8