Italian Nationals Senior Results

Senior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Carolina KOSTNER
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE
ITA 213.69 1 1
2 Valentina MARCHEI
A.S.D. SESTO ICE SKATE
ITA 167.74 2 2
3 Giada RUSSO
ICE CLUB TORINO A.S.D.
ITA 145.21 4 3
4 Roberta RODEGHIERO
A.S.D. SESTO ICE SKATE
ITA 142.82 3 4
5 Carol BRESSANUTTI
A.S.D. ICE SKATING BOLZANO
ITA 129.27 9 5
6 Micol CRISTINI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 128.92 7 6
7 Caterina ANDERMARCHER
CIRCOLO PATTINATORI ARTISTICI TRENTO A.S.D.
ITA 125.42 6 7
8 Francesca RIO
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 124.88 5 8
9 Victoria MANNI
A.S.D. SESTO ICE SKATE
ITA 106.89 12 9
10 Ilaria NOGARO
PATT. ARTISTICI TORINO P.A.T. A.S.D.
ITA 106.27 8 11
11 Silvia LOVISON
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 104.97 11 10
12 Deborah SACCHI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 103.82 10 12
13 Martina ZOLA
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 92.83 13 15
14 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO
A.S.D. ICE SKATING BOLZANO
ITA 83.69 14 13
15 Elena VANZ
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 81.67 15 14

Senior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Paul PARKINSON BONIFACIO
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 198.52 1 1
2 Paolo BACCHINI
G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA
ITA 190.46 2 2
3 Maurizio ZANDRON
A.S.D. ICE SKATING BOLZANO
ITA 179.69 4 3
4 Saverio GIACOMELLI
CIRCOLO PATTINATORI ARTISTICI TRENTO A.S.D.
ITA 174.75 3 4
5 Antonio PANFILI
ICE CLUB TORINO A.S.D.
ITA 155.24 5 5
6 Alessandro PEZZOLI
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 140.77 7 6
7 Filippo AMBROSINI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 127.25 9 7
8 Giorgio SETTEMBRINI
FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 123.80 6 8
9 Cesare BELLOMO
A.S.D. ARTISTIQUE H.I.L. VALLEE D’AOSTE
ITA 111.13 8 9
WD Nikita REVINE
PATT. ARTISTICI TORINO P.A.T. A.S.D.
ITA

Senior Pairs

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE / GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE
ITA 194.78 1 1
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D. / OLYMPIC DREAM ICE SCHOOL A.S.D.
ITA 151.18 2 2

Senior Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE / GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE
ITA 176.24 1 1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM / A.S. AGORA SKATING TEAM
ITA 152.54 2 2
3 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR
FORUM S.S.D.R.L. / FORUM S.S.D.R.L.
ITA 122.19 3 3
4 Milena TODARO / Markov ARSENJ
PATT. ARTISTICI TORINO P.A.T. A.S.D. / PATT. ARTISTICI TORINO P.A.T. A.S.D.
ITA 80.67 4 4