Japanese Junior Nationals

Junior Men

PL Competitor Club SP FS Points
1. Ryujyu HINO Chukyo Senior High School 6 1 188.94
2. Keiji TANAKA 1 3 187.80
3. Ryuichi KIHARA 2 2 187.68
4. Sei KAWAHARA 5 4 173.56
5. Shoma UNO Grand Prix Tokai Club 3 5 173.46
6. Yoji TSUBOI 4 7 168.47
7. Jun SUZUKI 8 6 156.02
8. Takaya HASHIZUME Chukyo Senior High School 7 8 150.91
9. Kazuki TOMONO UENOSHIBA SKATE CLUB 11 9 141.10
10. Hiroaki SATOU 9 12 136.51
11. Sota YAMAMOTO RINKAI FIGURE SC 14 10 132.60
12. Shuu NAKAMURA 12 11 132.56
13. Kohei YOSHINO OSAKA SKATING CLUB 13 13 130.62
14. Kousuke WATABE 10 15 129.60
15. Kento KAJITA 18 14 124.29
16. Ryoichi YUASA KYOTO DAIGO FSC 22 16 122.25
17. Eiki HATTORI ShumeieikouHighSchool 16 18 119.99
18. Hidetsugu KAMATA 23 17 119.60
19. Daichi MIYATA 17 19 118.30
20. Masato KIMURA Hachinohe GOLD F・S・C 19 21 113.03
21. Kyohei UETAKE JYOUSAI JHS 24 20 112.93
22. Takumi YAMAMOTO OSAKA SKATING CLUB 21 22 111.33
23. Taichiro YAMAKUMA 15 24 109.73
24. Takayuki YAMAMOTO 20 23 108.99
Final Not Reached
Hiroki HONDA 25
Yoji NAKANO Kanagawa FSC 26
Ryuta KATADA Orion FSC 27
Taichi HONDA kansai univ.jhs.shs sc 28
Junya WATANABE 29
Masataka NAKAJIMA

Junior Ladies

PL Competitor Club SP FS Points
1. Satoko MIYAHARA kansai univ.jhs.shs sc 1 1 172.17
2. Kako TOMOTAKI 3 3 153.42
3. Risa SHOJI SEIBU HIGASHIFUSHIMI 7 2 151.69
4. Haruna SUZUKI Shinyokohama prince club 2 5 150.92
5. Miyabi OHBA Chukyo Senior High School 6 4 148.02
6. Miu SATO Grand Prix Tokai Club 4 7 138.48
7. Hinano ISOBE RITUMEIKANUJIJr HISCHOOL 5 8 136.35
8. Mei ITO Nihonbashi Jogakkan 8 6 136.24
9. Mayako MATSUNO SEIBU HIGASHIFUSHIMI 9 11 128.93
10. Satomi AKUZAWA Nihonbashi Jogakkan 10 9 128.15
11. Ayana YASUHARA SHIGA FIGURE SKATING CLUB 12 10 127.70
12. Honoka KAWANISHI 14 13 122.32
13. Rin NITAYA 23 12 121.19
14. Yukiko FUJISAWA 11 16 120.11
15. Miyu NAKASHIO 21 15 119.10
16. Sakura YAMADA Aquapia SKATING CLUB 24 14 118.67
17. Saya UENO 18 17 118.19
18. Yuka NAGAI SEIBU HIGASHIFUSHIMI 13 18 118.08
19. Yuka TOUYAMA 15 20 116.39
20. Takana ITO 22 19 115.35
21. Nana MATSUSHIMA 20 21 115.16
22. Mayu TAJIRI Shinyokohama prince club 16 22 114.53
23. Yura MATSUDA 17 23 114.14
24. Eriko YAMAKUMA 19 24 108.57
Final Not Reached
Riona KATO KANSAI SKATING CLUB 25
Mayu KUSHIDA Nihonbashi Jogakkan 26
Misachi FUJIWARA NFSC 27
Akari KATAGIRI KYOTO DAIGO FSC 28
Mio SUZUKI KEIO SFC SKATING CLUB 29
Uruha TAKAHASHI SAPPORO.AURORA.FSC 30