JGP Austria Free Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 82.89 40.21 42.68 7.21 6.89 7.25 7.18 7.18 0.00 #14
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 80.72 39.40 41.32 7.04 6.68 6.86 7.04 6.93 0.00 #15
3 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 74.85 37.14 37.71 6.36 6.07 6.39 6.43 6.32 0.00 #13
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 69.72 34.01 35.71 6.11 5.71 6.04 6.04 6.00 0.00 #10
5 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 69.64 34.69 34.95 5.93 5.61 6.00 5.79 5.93 0.00 #12
6 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 67.27 35.87 34.40 5.86 5.57 5.71 5.86 5.75 3.00 #11
7 Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitriy DRAGUN RUS 66.31 33.54 32.77 5.50 5.32 5.54 5.54 5.50 0.00 #9
8 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 62.98 28.11 35.87 6.11 5.86 6.00 6.04 5.93 1.00 #16
9 Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL FRA 60.17 32.66 28.51 4.68 4.54 4.82 5.00 4.89 1.00 #8
10 Whitney MILLER / Kyle MACMILLAN USA 56.03 27.69 28.34 4.71 4.54 4.79 4.89 4.82 0.00 #5
11 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 52.78 25.09 28.69 4.93 4.61 4.71 4.82 4.93 1.00 #6
12 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 52.23 25.74 28.49 4.79 4.61 4.68 4.89 4.86 2.00 #7
13 Aleksandra KATKOVA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 43.37 23.13 20.24 3.50 3.25 3.32 3.64 3.21 0.00 #2
14 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS LAT 42.48 22.07 22.41 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.82 3.71 2.00 #4
15 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSEL GBR 40.96 21.60 19.36 3.36 3.07 3.25 3.43 3.11 0.00 #1
16 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SPEDEN NZL 40.27 20.49 20.78 3.64 3.21 3.57 3.54 3.50 1.00 #3
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
142.08 1 1
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV
RUS
135.02 3 2
3 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN
CAN
129.16 2 3
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN
GER
117.56 5 4
5 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
UKR
114.18 7 5
6 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS
USA
114.05 4 8
7 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA
CZE
113.58 6 6
8 Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitriy DRAGUN
RUS
109.35 8 7
9 Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL
FRA
101.60 10 9
10 Whitney MILLER / Kyle MACMILLAN
USA
97.81 9 10
11 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
93.90 11 11
12 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI
ITA
91.81 12 12
13 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS
LAT
73.77 13 14
14 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSEL
GBR
71.21 14 15
15 Aleksandra KATKOVA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK
POL
69.92 16 13
16 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SPEDEN
NZL
68.84 15 16
WD Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER
AUT