JGP Austria Ladies Free Skate Results

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 120.15 66.39 53.76 6.50 6.43 6.96 6.89 6.82 0.00 #31
2 Samantha CESARIO USA 103.34 55.85 47.49 6.00 5.54 6.11 5.96 6.07 0.00 #28
3 Hannah MILLER USA 103.05 54.57 48.48 5.96 5.86 6.18 6.11 6.18 0.00 #29
4 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 92.35 52.37 42.98 5.61 5.25 5.21 5.50 5.29 3.00 #32
5 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 91.22 47.32 44.90 5.75 5.32 5.71 5.57 5.71 1.00 #23
6 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 91.17 50.59 40.58 5.29 4.71 5.25 5.00 5.11 0.00 #21
7 Yuka NAGAI JPN 88.14 46.42 41.72 5.50 4.96 5.18 5.32 5.11 0.00 #26
8 Maria STAVITSKAIA RUS 88.06 45.42 43.64 5.50 5.25 5.39 5.57 5.57 1.00 #27
9 Hae Jin KIM KOR 86.83 44.56 43.27 5.71 5.18 5.43 5.43 5.29 1.00 #30
10 Natalia POPOVA UKR 84.69 43.32 41.37 5.18 4.93 5.29 5.14 5.32 0.00 #25
11 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 80.71 43.36 38.35 5.04 4.43 4.96 4.79 4.75 1.00 #18
12 Risa SHOJI JPN 77.29 36.22 42.07 5.46 5.04 5.11 5.36 5.32 1.00 #22
13 Laure NICODET SUI 70.73 40.13 31.60 4.25 3.64 4.11 3.86 3.89 1.00 #11
14 Seidi RANTANEN FIN 69.06 33.24 35.82 4.64 4.18 4.50 4.50 4.57 0.00 #15
15 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 69.03 38.19 31.84 4.18 3.86 3.89 4.04 3.93 1.00 #17
16 Kristine GAILE LAT 65.56 33.22 32.34 4.18 3.89 4.11 4.07 3.96 0.00 #19
17 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 62.97 31.22 34.75 4.61 4.07 4.29 4.46 4.29 3.00 #24
18 Gabriella JOSEFSSON SWE 62.27 28.15 34.12 4.36 4.07 4.21 4.32 4.36 0.00 #14
19 Agnese GARLISI ITA 61.59 28.33 35.26 4.50 4.18 4.43 4.39 4.54 2.00 #16
20 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 59.45 26.87 32.58 4.39 3.86 3.86 4.21 4.04 0.00 #20
21 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 58.99 27.28 33.71 4.18 4.07 4.18 4.32 4.32 2.00 #13
22 Jasmine Alexandra COSTA EST 57.98 30.03 29.95 4.25 3.36 3.68 3.79 3.64 2.00 #7
23 Kristina Isabel YNTEMA AUT 56.84 28.78 30.06 4.00 3.54 3.82 3.68 3.75 2.00 #12
24 Valentina MIKAC CRO 56.20 29.43 27.77 3.50 3.21 3.61 3.57 3.46 1.00 #6
25 Levana WU TPE 52.65 22.48 30.17 3.79 3.57 3.89 3.68 3.93 0.00 #8
26 Vala Run MAGNUSDOTTIR ISL 50.95 25.28 26.67 3.39 3.14 3.46 3.32 3.36 1.00 #10
27 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 50.25 23.80 26.45 3.57 2.96 3.46 3.25 3.29 0.00 #3
28 Simonn ERWEE RSA 48.68 25.19 24.49 3.21 2.89 3.07 3.14 3.00 1.00 #5
29 Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET THA 47.79 23.18 26.61 3.64 3.04 3.43 3.39 3.14 2.00 #9
30 Mila MORELISSEN NED 47.01 20.30 27.71 3.57 3.29 3.46 3.39 3.61 1.00 #4
31 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 44.75 22.59 24.16 3.32 2.71 3.07 3.14 2.86 2.00 #2
WD Anais CLAES BEL #1
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elena RADIONOVA
RUS
182.86 1 1
2 Hannah MILLER
USA
158.52 2 3
3 Samantha CESARIO
USA
157.72 4 2
4 Ziquan ZHAO
CHN
146.22 5 4
5 Hae Jin KIM
KOR
141.29 3 9
6 Gabrielle DALEMAN
CAN
139.77 7 5
7 Maria STAVITSKAIA
RUS
136.71 6 8
8 Yuka NAGAI
JPN
135.80 8 7
9 Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
134.90 10 6
10 Natalia POPOVA
UKR
131.84 9 10
11 Monika SIMANCIKOVA
SVK
120.33 13 11
12 Risa SHOJI
JPN
119.58 11 12
13 Laure NICODET
SUI
105.09 20 13
14 Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
104.67 17 15
15 Inga JANULEVICIUTE
LTU
104.60 12 17
16 Seidi RANTANEN
FIN
102.51 21 14
17 Kristine GAILE
LAT
101.23 16 16
18 Gabriella JOSEFSSON
SWE
97.76 18 18
19 Agnese GARLISI
ITA
97.57 15 19
20 Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
95.62 14 20
21 Kristina Isabel YNTEMA
AUT
92.15 19 23
22 Camilla GJERSEM
NOR
91.79 22 21
23 Jasmine Alexandra COSTA
EST
88.54 24 22
24 Valentina MIKAC
CRO
83.77 27 24
25 Vala Run MAGNUSDOTTIR
ISL
83.15 23 26
26 Levana WU
TPE
82.01 25 25
27 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST
AUT
77.08 28 27
28 Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET
THA
75.59 26 29
29 Simonn ERWEE
RSA
74.20 31 28
30 Mila MORELISSEN
NED
72.84 30 30
31 Sophie ALMASSY
AUT
66.60 32 31
WD Anais CLAES
BEL
29