JGP Croatia Dance Results

Short Dance

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 56.79 25.71 31.08 7.71 7.64 7.89 7.82 7.79 0.00 #15
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 56.28 29.53 26.75 6.86 6.50 6.75 6.57 6.75 0.00 #4
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 53.14 26.19 26.95 6.64 6.54 6.82 6.82 6.86 0.00 #14
4 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 48.13 21.87 26.26 6.61 6.50 6.54 6.64 6.54 0.00 #2
5 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 45.08 20.28 24.80 6.21 6.07 6.14 6.25 6.32 0.00 #8
6 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 44.80 19.52 25.28 6.29 6.14 6.43 6.39 6.36 0.00 #7
7 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 42.39 20.21 22.18 5.57 5.32 5.68 5.54 5.61 0.00 #12
8 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 41.14 18.39 22.75 5.79 5.54 5.79 5.71 5.61 0.00 #11
9 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 36.41 14.93 22.48 5.68 5.64 5.46 5.75 5.57 1.00 #3
10 Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAM CAN 35.81 15.19 20.62 5.14 5.04 5.14 5.25 5.21 0.00 #10
11 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 35.51 18.45 17.06 4.29 4.11 4.39 4.29 4.25 0.00 #13
12 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 35.40 15.43 19.97 4.96 4.89 5.04 5.00 5.07 0.00 #9
13 Sammi WREN / Alexey SHCHEPTOV GBR 34.48 15.11 19.37 4.93 4.82 4.86 4.89 4.71 0.00 #1
14 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 30.06 11.07 18.99 4.71 4.68 4.71 4.89 4.75 0.00 #5
15 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 28.08 13.36 14.72 3.75 3.46 3.79 3.79 3.61 0.00 #6

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 88.55 40.55 48.00 7.89 7.79 8.07 8.07 8.18 0.00 #11
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 84.05 41.42 42.63 7.32 6.96 7.14 7.11 7.00 0.00 #12
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 82.82 39.13 43.69 7.14 7.11 7.43 7.29 7.43 0.00 #13
4 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 73.99 33.90 40.09 6.68 6.46 6.68 6.79 6.79 0.00 #15
5 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 72.41 31.02 41.39 6.89 6.71 6.93 6.96 7.00 0.00 #14
6 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 70.51 34.53 36.98 6.21 5.86 6.25 6.18 6.32 1.00 #9
7 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 68.60 33.76 34.84 5.82 5.57 5.82 6.04 5.79 0.00 #6
8 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 66.95 29.19 37.76 6.39 6.11 6.43 6.14 6.39 0.00 #7
9 Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAM CAN 63.18 31.13 32.05 5.25 5.07 5.46 5.43 5.50 0.00 #8
10 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 61.70 26.65 35.05 5.96 5.71 5.82 5.93 5.79 0.00 #10
11 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 57.15 25.13 32.02 5.36 5.11 5.39 5.39 5.43 0.00 #4
12 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 56.49 28.99 27.50 4.57 4.43 4.64 4.71 4.57 0.00 #5
13 Sammi WREN / Alexey SHCHEPTOV GBR 54.91 26.85 29.06 5.04 4.61 4.82 4.93 4.82 1.00 #1
14 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 53.47 24.81 28.66 4.82 4.61 4.89 4.86 4.71 0.00 #2
15 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 45.41 22.92 22.49 3.82 3.64 3.86 3.86 3.57 0.00 #3

 

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV
RUS
145.34 1 1
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS
USA
140.33 2 2
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS
HUN
135.96 3 3
4 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV
RUS
120.54 4 5
5 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK
UKR
119.07 5 4
6 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH
CAN
111.75 6 8
7 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON
FRA
110.99 7 7
8 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT
USA
106.92 9 6
9 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
CZE
102.84 8 10
10 Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAM
CAN
98.99 10 9
11 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG
ISR
92.55 12 11
12 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
BLR
92.00 11 12
13 Sammi WREN / Alexey SHCHEPTOV
GBR
89.39 13 13
14 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO
ITA
83.53 14 14
15 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI
AUS
73.49 15 15