JGP Croatia Entries

Men

Slavik Hayrapetyan, ARM
David Kranjec, AUS
Pavel Ignatenko, BLR
Luiz Manella, BRA
Ivo Gatovski, BUL
Mitchell Gordon, CAN
Zijing Teng, CHN
Han Yan, CHN
Chih-I Tsao, TPE
Steven Spencer Baker, CRO
Mislav Blagojevic, CRO
Petar Cetinic, CRO
Petr Coufal, CZE
Tino Olenius, FIN
Panagiotis Polizoakis, GER
Lap Kan Yuen, HKG
Kristof Forgo, HUN
Carlo Vittorio Palermo, ITA
Sei Kawahara, JPN
Michael Christian Martinez, PHI
Jin Seo Kim, KOR
Maxim Kovtun, RUS
Alexander Petrov, RUS
Nicky Obreykov, SWE
Suchet Kongchim, THA
Osman Akgun, TUR
Nathan Chen, USA
Lukas Kaugars, USA

Ladies

Chantelle Kerry, AUS
Victoria Huebler, AUT
Kristina Zakharanka, BLR
Arijana Tirak, BIH
Isadora Williams, BRA
Vasilena Yakimova, BUL
Alaine Chartrand, CAN
Jialei Wang, CHN
Petra Juric, CRO
Ema Lipovscak, CRO
Valentina Mikac, CRO
Kristina Dubrovskaya, CYP
Jana Coufalova, CZE
Pernille Sorensen, DEN
Isabella Schuster, GRE
Oliya Clarkson, GRN
Georginia Kantor, HUN
Caterina Andermarcher, ITA
Rika Hongo, JPN
Risa Shoji, JPN
Ieva Gaile, LAT
Raya M. Willoughby, MAS
Roobi Gaskins, PUR
Tae Yeon Lee, KOR
Anna Pogorilaya, RUS
Anna Shershak, RUS
Milica Jokic, SRB
Ceciliane Mei Ling Hartmann, SIN
Dominika Murckova, SVK
Pina Umek, SLO
Josefine Taljegard, SWE
Laure Nicodet, SUI
Mimi Tanasorn Chindasook, THA
Sila Saygi, TUR
Courtney Hicks, USA
Barbie Long, USA

Pairs

Kestila/Bullard, AUS
Angelina/Tarasov, AZE
Bell/Sylvester, CAN
Desjardins/Bilodeau, CAN
Purdy/Marinaro, CAN
Li/Jiang, CHN
Yu/Jin, CHN
Kang/Kim, PRK
Prolls/Blommaert, GER
Manacorda/Macii, ITA
Lech/TYC, POL
Davankova/Deputat, RUS
Tarasova/Morozov, RUS
Tudvaseva/Lisiev, RUS
Calalang/Sidhu, USA
Pfund/Reiss, USA
Simpson/Blackmer, USA

Dance

Tsenova/Zaytsev, BUL
Bent/Mackeen, CAN
Dalmer/Firus, CAN
Elias/Koreline, EST
Hauser/Lerche, GER
Paterson/Carstairs, GBR
Glastris/Lettner, GRE
Magyar/Illes, HUN
Bolshem/Zilberberg, ISR
Tessari/Colafato, ITA
Uzurova/Ali, KAZ
Jakushina/Grishins, LAT
Cibulkova/Stravinskas, LTU
Kim/Minov, KOR
Kosigina/Moroshkin, RUS
Zenkova/Sinitsin, RUS
Robledo/Fenero, ESP
Gaistruk/Olejnik, UKR
Nazarova/Nikitin, UKR
Miller/MacMillan, USA
Parsons/Parsons, USA
Nagornyuk/Kovalenko, UZB