JGP Croatia Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Karen CHEN USA 62.71 35.94 26.77 6.75 6.36 6.79 6.68 6.89 0.00 #8
2 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 58.48 32.31 26.17 6.57 6.25 6.50 6.68 6.71 0.00 #18
3 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 54.62 31.97 22.65 5.64 5.21 5.82 5.71 5.93 0.00 #12
4 Alexandra PROKLOVA RUS 51.30 27.53 25.77 6.57 6.29 6.29 6.43 6.64 2.00 #16
5 Diana NIKITINA LAT 49.26 30.08 20.18 5.21 4.79 5.07 5.07 5.07 1.00 #14
6 Hina TAKENO JPN 49.18 26.45 22.73 5.89 5.39 5.64 5.71 5.79 0.00 #30
7 Ivett TOTH HUN 48.27 29.12 20.15 5.18 4.86 5.07 5.04 5.04 1.00 #2
8 Emiri NAGATA JPN 47.38 26.23 22.15 5.82 5.32 5.46 5.46 5.61 1.00 #3
9 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 44.47 26.10 19.37 5.04 4.57 4.89 4.82 4.89 1.00 #17
10 Hwi CHOI KOR 44.30 23.21 21.09 5.50 5.00 5.18 5.32 5.36 0.00 #9
11 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 44.27 25.09 21.18 5.32 4.96 5.29 5.36 5.54 2.00 #7
12 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 43.50 25.13 19.37 5.04 4.50 4.82 4.89 4.96 1.00 #11
13 Shuran YU SIN 43.24 24.32 18.92 4.82 4.43 4.75 4.86 4.79 0.00 #24
14 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 40.55 20.53 20.02 5.21 4.68 5.00 5.00 5.14 0.00 #29
15 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 39.10 19.07 20.03 4.93 4.71 4.96 5.11 5.32 0.00 #15
16 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 39.03 20.40 18.63 4.79 4.50 4.57 4.71 4.71 0.00 #4
17 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 38.84 22.27 18.57 4.93 4.43 4.57 4.68 4.61 2.00 #19
18 Grace LIN CAN 37.42 17.14 21.28 5.57 5.18 5.18 5.39 5.29 1.00 #5
19 Lea SERNA FRA 37.18 18.99 18.19 4.64 4.43 4.43 4.57 4.68 0.00 #32
20 Thita LAMSAM THA 36.02 19.65 16.37 4.29 3.89 4.04 4.11 4.14 0.00 #31
21 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 34.53 18.10 16.43 4.14 3.79 4.14 4.11 4.36 0.00 #6
22 Sarah TAMURA CAN 34.32 18.29 18.03 4.71 4.32 4.43 4.54 4.54 2.00 #25
23 Julia SAUTER ROU 34.32 17.12 17.20 4.50 4.04 4.32 4.21 4.43 0.00 #26
24 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 31.62 16.93 14.69 3.86 3.46 3.57 3.68 3.79 0.00 #21
25 Daria GOZVA UKR 30.77 16.00 16.77 4.36 4.04 4.14 4.21 4.21 2.00 #22
26 Elif ERDEM TUR 29.73 14.98 14.75 3.79 3.36 3.75 3.71 3.82 0.00 #10
27 Daria BATURA BLR 29.60 14.63 16.97 4.46 4.14 4.21 4.29 4.11 2.00 #1
28 Monika PETERKA SLO 28.88 15.34 15.54 4.11 3.71 3.75 3.93 3.93 2.00 #20
29 Valentina MIKAC CRO 28.01 15.50 13.51 3.50 3.18 3.36 3.46 3.39 1.00 #28
30 Lana PETRANOVIC CRO 27.54 14.36 14.18 3.64 3.36 3.54 3.57 3.61 1.00 #27
31 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 26.93 12.17 14.76 3.71 3.43 3.75 3.68 3.89 0.00 #13
32 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 22.55 10.03 12.52 3.25 2.82 3.11 3.21 3.25 0.00 #23

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 112.33 60.36 52.97 6.64 6.46 6.61 6.71 6.68 1.00 #32
2 Alexandra PROKLOVA RUS 107.93 54.27 53.66 6.71 6.43 6.82 6.79 6.79 0.00 #31
3 Karen CHEN USA 106.70 53.88 53.82 6.82 6.39 6.82 6.75 6.86 1.00 #29
4 Diana NIKITINA LAT 96.19 53.98 42.21 5.36 5.11 5.36 5.36 5.18 0.00 #27
5 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 92.88 50.46 44.42 5.79 5.36 5.46 5.54 5.61 2.00 #30
6 Emiri NAGATA JPN 87.15 41.95 45.20 5.89 5.50 5.57 5.68 5.61 0.00 #21
7 Hina TAKENO JPN 86.56 42.31 45.25 5.96 5.50 5.50 5.68 5.64 1.00 #28
8 Sarah TAMURA CAN 83.88 45.45 39.43 5.04 4.71 5.00 4.96 4.93 1.00 #14
9 Shuran YU SIN 81.55 39.78 41.77 5.43 4.96 5.25 5.21 5.25 0.00 #19
10 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 80.11 42.20 38.91 5.11 4.64 4.89 4.86 4.82 1.00 #20
11 Ivett TOTH HUN 79.10 38.72 41.38 5.36 5.04 5.11 5.21 5.14 1.00 #24
12 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 78.87 40.85 38.02 4.86 4.50 4.75 4.79 4.86 0.00 #16
13 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 78.37 37.43 41.94 5.39 5.04 5.25 5.25 5.29 1.00 #22
14 Hwi CHOI KOR 77.50 39.68 39.82 5.21 4.79 4.96 5.04 4.89 2.00 #26
15 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 73.67 37.20 38.47 5.04 4.68 4.86 4.75 4.71 2.00 #25
16 Lea SERNA FRA 71.85 38.34 36.51 4.82 4.32 4.50 4.57 4.61 3.00 #12
17 Grace LIN CAN 71.77 35.47 39.30 5.18 4.71 4.82 4.96 4.89 3.00 #11
18 Julia SAUTER ROU 68.41 34.53 33.88 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.29 4.14 0.00 #8
19 Elif ERDEM TUR 67.70 36.33 31.37 4.14 3.61 4.14 3.79 3.93 0.00 #6
20 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 66.04 29.15 37.89 5.00 4.54 4.68 4.71 4.75 1.00 #17
21 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 62.69 25.85 39.84 5.18 4.79 4.93 4.96 5.04 3.00 #18
22 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 60.58 28.12 32.46 4.25 3.82 4.11 4.04 4.07 0.00 #7
23 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 59.94 22.12 37.82 4.89 4.57 4.68 4.79 4.71 0.00 #23
24 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 57.85 23.12 34.73 4.39 4.18 4.39 4.36 4.39 0.00 #13
25 Thita LAMSAM THA 57.54 26.75 33.79 4.43 4.04 4.18 4.29 4.18 3.00 #15
26 Monika PETERKA SLO 53.35 27.00 29.35 3.96 3.46 3.71 3.64 3.57 3.00 #1
27 Daria BATURA BLR 53.20 21.57 32.63 4.29 3.96 4.00 4.18 3.96 1.00 #9
28 Daria GOZVA UKR 52.46 23.91 31.55 4.29 3.75 3.89 3.93 3.86 3.00 #10
29 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 51.58 23.92 27.66 3.68 3.29 3.50 3.50 3.32 0.00 #4
30 Lana PETRANOVIC CRO 50.48 22.95 28.53 3.71 3.43 3.54 3.61 3.54 1.00 #3
31 Valentina MIKAC CRO 49.34 22.92 27.42 3.57 3.25 3.39 3.50 3.43 1.00 #2
32 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 35.93 16.42 22.51 3.04 2.57 2.86 2.89 2.71 3.00 #5

 

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Maria SOTSKOVA
RUS
170.81 2 1
2 Karen CHEN
USA
169.41 1 3
3 Alexandra PROKLOVA
RUS
159.23 4 2
4 Nicole RAJICOVA
SVK
147.50 3 5
5 Diana NIKITINA
LAT
145.45 5 4
6 Hina TAKENO
JPN
135.74 6 7
7 Emiri NAGATA
JPN
134.53 8 6
8 Ivett TOTH
HUN
127.37 7 11
9 Shuran YU
SIN
124.79 13 9
10 Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
122.64 11 13
11 Hwi CHOI
KOR
121.80 10 14
12 Anastasia GALUSTYAN
ARM
119.14 16 10
13 Sarah TAMURA
CAN
118.20 22 8
14 Anna DUSKOVA
CZE
117.97 15 12
15 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA
ITA
117.17 12 15
16 Grace LIN
CAN
109.19 18 17
17 Lea SERNA
FRA
109.03 19 16
18 Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
104.88 17 20
19 Deimante KIZALAITE
LTU
104.41 9 23
20 Alissa SCHEIDT
GER
103.24 14 21
21 Julia SAUTER
ROU
102.73 23 18
22 Elif ERDEM
TUR
97.43 26 19
23 Thita LAMSAM
THA
93.56 20 25
24 Teodora MARKOVA
BUL
92.38 21 24
25 Aiza MAMBEKOVA
KAZ
92.20 24 22
26 Daria GOZVA
UKR
83.23 25 28
27 Daria BATURA
BLR
82.80 27 27
28 Monika PETERKA
SLO
82.23 28 26
29 Antonia BANOVIC
CRO
78.51 31 29
30 Lana PETRANOVIC
CRO
78.02 30 30
31 Valentina MIKAC
CRO
77.35 29 31
32 Jovana TOMOVIC
SRB
58.48 32 32