JGP Croatia Ladies Short Program Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Angela WANG USA 58.47 34.93 23.54 5.96 5.71 6.07 5.75 5.93 0.00 #6
2 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 51.67 30.55 21.12 5.32 5.04 5.43 5.29 5.32 0.00 #2
3 Hannah MILLER USA 51.33 27.88 23.45 5.89 5.68 5.96 5.79 6.00 0.00 #20
4 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 47.62 26.22 21.40 5.54 5.21 5.36 5.25 5.39 0.00 #19
5 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 47.38 26.21 22.17 5.57 5.32 5.64 5.54 5.64 1.00 #9
6 Rika HONGO JPN 45.93 25.58 21.35 5.57 5.25 5.29 5.32 5.25 1.00 #5
7 Josefine TALJEGARD SWE 44.26 23.88 20.38 5.11 4.93 5.11 5.11 5.21 0.00 #14
8 Sila SAYGI TUR 42.60 23.71 18.89 4.61 4.64 4.86 4.64 4.86 0.00 #12
9 Victoria HUEBLER AUT 41.79 24.00 17.79 4.71 4.25 4.46 4.39 4.43 0.00 #23
10 Chantelle KERRY AUS 40.96 23.58 17.38 4.50 4.25 4.36 4.29 4.32 0.00 #17
11 Mayako MATSUNO JPN 40.65 22.63 19.02 4.96 4.64 4.79 4.71 4.68 1.00 #22
12 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 38.98 22.41 16.57 4.36 3.93 4.21 4.18 4.04 0.00 #3
13 Jialei WANG CHN 38.53 21.14 17.39 4.54 4.11 4.36 4.36 4.36 0.00 #16
14 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 37.85 21.62 16.23 4.32 3.89 4.11 3.89 4.07 0.00 #31
15 Ieva GAILE LAT 36.74 20.40 16.34 4.25 4.00 4.14 4.04 4.00 0.00 #18
16 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 36.71 19.85 16.86 4.32 3.96 4.21 4.29 4.29 0.00 #27
17 Oliya CLARKSON GRN 34.70 18.98 15.72 4.04 3.57 4.07 3.96 4.00 0.00 #29
18 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 32.67 17.93 15.74 4.11 3.89 3.93 3.82 3.93 1.00 #26
19 Tae Yeon LEE KOR 32.33 17.37 14.96 4.00 3.68 3.68 3.64 3.71 0.00 #30
20 Georgina KANTOR HUN 32.01 17.61 15.40 4.07 3.64 3.86 3.79 3.89 1.00 #21
21 Pina UMEK SLO 31.00 15.45 15.55 4.11 3.75 3.89 3.82 3.86 0.00 #24
22 Roobi GASKINS PUR 30.75 15.81 14.94 3.89 3.46 3.86 3.71 3.75 0.00 #32
23 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 30.46 15.06 16.40 4.18 4.00 4.04 4.04 4.25 1.00 #10
24 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 30.39 14.73 16.66 4.29 4.00 4.07 4.25 4.21 1.00 #13
25 Ema LIPOVSCAK CRO 30.27 15.96 14.31 3.82 3.39 3.50 3.54 3.64 0.00 #11
26 Valentina MIKAC CRO 30.04 16.69 14.35 3.68 3.50 3.61 3.57 3.57 1.00 #15
27 Laure NICODET SUI 29.26 14.14 16.12 4.25 3.86 4.04 3.96 4.04 1.00 #7
28 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 29.01 16.00 15.01 4.11 3.61 3.57 3.79 3.68 2.00 #4
29 Milica JOKIC SRB 27.85 14.34 13.51 3.64 3.18 3.32 3.43 3.32 0.00 #8
30 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 25.72 13.52 12.20 3.14 2.89 3.07 3.07 3.07 0.00 #28
31 Kristina DUBROVSKAYA CYP 24.45 12.42 12.03 3.18 2.82 3.00 3.07 2.96 0.00 #1
32 Raya M. WILLOUGHBY MAS 17.89 6.92 12.97 3.54 3.21 3.18 3.11 3.18 2.00 #33
33 Arijana TIRAK BIH 16.83 7.11 10.72 2.86 2.43 2.54 2.79 2.79 1.00 #25