JGP Czech Republic Free Dance Results

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 82.42 40.26 42.16 7.25 6.88 6.92 7.04 7.04 0.00 #15
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 81.75 41.00 41.75 6.71 6.79 7.04 7.00 7.25 1.00 #13
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 81.23 41.02 40.21 6.75 6.46 6.71 6.71 6.88 0.00 #16
4 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 79.00 38.00 41.00 6.67 6.67 6.83 7.00 7.00 0.00 #14
5 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 78.37 39.65 38.72 6.38 6.29 6.46 6.50 6.63 0.00 #17
6 Tina GARABEDIAN / Alexandre LALIBERTE ARM 73.48 39.50 33.98 5.58 5.38 5.63 5.88 5.83 0.00 #11
7 Danielle WU / Spencer SOO CAN 70.71 34.00 37.71 6.17 6.25 6.29 6.38 6.33 1.00 #12
8 Rebecca DAWN LUCAS / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ 67.11 36.20 32.91 5.50 5.17 5.54 5.63 5.58 2.00 #9
9 Sammi WREN / Alexey SHCHEPTOV GBR 66.22 33.17 33.05 5.54 5.33 5.58 5.50 5.58 0.00 #10
10 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 64.29 36.08 29.21 5.00 4.75 4.79 4.92 4.88 1.00 #8
11 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 60.54 31.62 28.92 4.88 4.63 4.75 5.00 4.83 0.00 #5
12 Inna GORBACHOVA / Ilia BOGOMOL UKR 55.96 26.95 29.01 4.83 4.63 4.79 5.00 4.92 0.00 #6
13 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 55.70 26.55 29.15 4.83 4.50 4.96 5.04 4.96 0.00 #7
14 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 55.06 26.95 28.11 4.71 4.38 4.71 4.71 4.92 0.00 #1
15 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 49.79 26.53 24.26 4.13 3.96 3.96 4.08 4.08 1.00 #2
16 Merily KESKKÜLA / German FROLOV EST 49.49 27.82 23.67 3.71 3.83 3.92 4.13 4.13 2.00 #4
17 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 45.70 24.20 21.50 3.79 3.54 3.50 3.67 3.42 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN
CAN
138.17 1 1
2 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO
RUS
131.42 2 4
3 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER
USA
130.79 3 2
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN
RUS
128.74 5 3
5 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
USA
126.98 4 5
6 Danielle WU / Spencer SOO
CAN
117.77 6 7
7 Tina GARABEDIAN / Alexandre LALIBERTE
ARM
115.94 7 6
8 Rebecca DAWN LUCAS / Temirlan YERZHANOV
KAZ
106.77 8 8
9 Sammi WREN / Alexey SHCHEPTOV
GBR
105.67 9 9
10 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER
AUT
101.74 10 10
11 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG
CZE
97.76 11 11
12 Inna GORBACHOVA / Ilia BOGOMOL
UKR
92.28 12 12
13 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT
FRA
90.67 13 13
14 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH
GER
87.92 14 14
15 Merily KESKKÜLA / German FROLOV
EST
81.81 15 16
16 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI
BLR
79.35 16 15
17 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES
HUN
74.61 17 17