JGP Estonia Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 59.83 32.60 27.23 6.93 6.61 6.93 6.71 6.86 0.00 #15
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 59.56 28.78 30.78 7.71 7.54 7.82 7.79 7.61 0.00 #14
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 51.61 27.27 25.34 6.36 6.18 6.43 6.39 6.32 1.00 #2
4 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 50.62 27.68 23.94 6.14 5.71 6.07 6.04 5.96 1.00 #6
5 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER USA 49.36 22.79 26.57 6.61 6.43 6.71 6.68 6.79 0.00 #10
6 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 47.70 21.78 25.92 6.57 6.43 6.43 6.61 6.36 0.00 #1
7 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 44.29 23.15 22.14 5.50 5.43 5.43 5.71 5.61 1.00 #12
8 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 42.96 19.74 24.22 6.14 5.93 5.96 6.18 6.07 1.00 #7
9 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 42.92 20.15 22.77 5.71 5.46 5.79 5.82 5.68 0.00 #13
10 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 37.71 19.05 19.66 5.00 4.61 5.07 5.00 4.89 1.00 #16
11 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 33.46 15.95 17.51 4.46 4.21 4.46 4.43 4.32 0.00 #4
12 Linshu SONG / Yu LIU CHN 33.16 13.76 19.40 5.07 4.68 4.96 4.86 4.68 0.00 #5
13 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 33.01 16.06 16.95 4.32 4.11 4.39 4.36 4.00 0.00 #3
14 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 32.34 15.85 16.49 4.29 3.96 4.29 4.25 3.82 0.00 #8
15 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 30.04 13.93 17.11 4.43 4.07 4.43 4.32 4.14 1.00 #11
16 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 29.92 13.97 15.95 4.04 3.86 4.04 4.14 3.86 0.00 #9

Free Dance

  Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 92.44 44.56 47.88 8.00 7.79 8.00 8.11 8.00 0.00 #16
2 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 84.68 42.52 42.16 7.11 6.93 7.07 7.07 6.96 0.00 #14
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 80.89 39.14 41.75 6.86 6.68 6.93 7.21 7.11 0.00 #9
4 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 78.25 40.92 37.33 6.36 5.89 6.29 6.25 6.32 0.00 #10
5 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER USA 77.59 38.35 40.24 6.71 6.39 6.75 6.79 6.89 1.00 #12
6 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 76.98 39.17 37.81 6.29 6.07 6.36 6.36 6.43 0.00 #15
7 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 75.82 35.54 40.28 6.64 6.50 6.82 6.75 6.86 0.00 #13
8 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 70.14 35.39 35.75 5.79 5.71 6.11 6.18 6.00 1.00 #6
9 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 68.70 32.33 37.37 6.32 6.04 6.25 6.39 6.14 1.00 #11
10 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 66.42 34.35 32.07 5.29 5.11 5.43 5.39 5.50 0.00 #8
11 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 56.51 28.88 27.63 4.71 4.39 4.57 4.82 4.54 0.00 #7
12 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 54.06 28.56 25.50 4.25 4.18 4.32 4.39 4.11 0.00 #2
13 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 53.92 27.01 26.91 4.54 4.32 4.57 4.50 4.50 0.00 #3
14 Linshu SONG / Yu LIU CHN 53.89 24.76 29.13 5.14 4.57 4.96 4.75 4.86 0.00 #5
15 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 49.17 24.82 25.35 4.39 4.00 4.21 4.32 4.21 1.00 #1
16 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 42.55 18.94 24.61 4.07 4.00 4.04 4.36 4.04 1.00 #4

 

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV
RUS
152.00 2 1
2 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN
CAN
144.51 1 2
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
UKR
128.59 6 3
4 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
USA
127.60 4 6
5 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS
HUN
127.43 3 7
6 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER
USA
126.95 5 5
7 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH
CAN
122.54 7 4
8 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD
FRA
113.06 9 8
9 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV
RUS
111.66 8 9
10 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG
CZE
104.13 10 10
11 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE
EST
89.97 11 11
12 Linshu SONG / Yu LIU
CHN
87.05 12 14
13 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV
EST
86.93 13 13
14 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI
BLR
86.40 14 12
15 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE
GBR
79.21 15 15
16 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV
EST
72.47 16 16