JGP Germany Men’s Results

Short Program

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 68.73 37.05 31.68 6.50 6.18 6.36 6.32 6.32 0.00 #11
2 He ZHANG CHN 67.49 35.76 31.73 6.54 6.18 6.36 6.36 6.29 0.00 #13
3 Shotaro OMORI USA 66.30 35.52 30.78 6.32 5.93 6.14 6.07 6.32 0.00 #20
4 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 65.12 37.40 27.72 5.79 5.29 5.68 5.57 5.39 0.00 #26
5 Sei KAWAHARA JPN 64.91 35.59 30.32 6.25 5.89 6.07 6.00 6.11 1.00 #23
6 Niko ULANOVSKY GER 61.94 34.19 27.75 5.50 5.36 5.75 5.43 5.71 0.00 #10
7 Mitchell GORDON CAN 60.05 33.58 27.47 5.79 5.18 5.54 5.50 5.46 1.00 #15
8 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 59.90 29.96 30.94 6.18 6.04 6.11 6.32 6.29 1.00 #6
9 Daniil BERNADINER RUS 56.81 31.37 26.44 5.43 5.11 5.43 5.29 5.18 1.00 #3
10 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 53.31 28.17 26.14 5.32 5.11 5.21 5.25 5.25 1.00 #12
11 Se Jong BYUN KOR 50.67 27.22 23.45 5.14 4.50 4.71 4.64 4.46 0.00 #7
12 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP 50.28 27.04 23.24 4.68 4.46 4.75 4.71 4.64 0.00 #4
13 Tony LU USA 49.55 24.48 26.07 5.61 5.18 5.00 5.21 5.07 1.00 #17
14 Anton KARPUK BLR 47.90 25.76 24.14 4.89 4.61 4.82 4.86 4.96 2.00 #5
15 Thomas KENNES NED 47.85 23.80 25.05 5.00 4.79 5.04 5.11 5.11 1.00 #21
16 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 46.86 21.82 25.04 5.00 4.86 5.07 5.07 5.04 0.00 #14
17 Tim HUBER SUI 44.10 21.72 22.38 4.57 4.32 4.46 4.57 4.46 0.00 #25
18 Daniil ZURAV EST 44.08 20.36 24.72 5.07 4.68 4.86 5.04 5.07 1.00 #18
19 Matteo RIZZO ITA 42.45 19.27 23.18 4.79 4.46 4.50 4.75 4.68 0.00 #19
20 Krzysztof GALA POL 41.47 20.26 22.21 4.75 4.25 4.43 4.39 4.39 1.00 #22
21 Anton KEMPF GER 40.72 17.97 22.75 4.50 4.43 4.39 4.68 4.75 0.00 #1
22 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 38.38 18.85 20.53 3.96 3.89 4.11 4.18 4.39 1.00 #16
23 Glebs BASINS LAT 38.28 17.10 21.18 4.36 4.14 4.25 4.32 4.11 0.00 #24
24 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ 36.57 16.96 19.61 4.18 3.93 3.89 3.93 3.68 0.00 #2
25 Matthew SAMUELS RSA 29.21 11.17 18.04 3.68 3.43 3.61 3.68 3.64 0.00 #9
26 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN INA 23.40 7.94 15.46 3.21 2.93 3.14 3.18 3.00 0.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 133.95 66.81 67.14 6.82 6.54 6.75 6.64 6.82 0.00 #21
2 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 132.54 67.08 65.46 6.54 6.25 6.79 6.54 6.61 0.00 #20
3 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 129.48 67.50 61.98 6.39 5.96 6.18 6.21 6.25 0.00 #24
4 He ZHANG CHN 128.71 62.99 65.72 6.75 6.36 6.61 6.50 6.64 0.00 #22
5 Sei KAWAHARA JPN 124.59 62.45 63.14 6.39 6.14 6.39 6.29 6.36 1.00 #23
6 Tony LU USA 111.62 61.48 52.14 5.61 5.14 5.18 5.25 4.89 2.00 #14
7 Niko ULANOVSKY GER 108.68 49.98 59.70 6.07 5.75 5.96 6.00 6.07 1.00 #26
8 Shotaro OMORI USA 107.24 43.38 63.86 6.46 6.21 6.29 6.43 6.54 0.00 #25
9 Daniil BERNADINER RUS 105.33 49.69 55.64 5.75 5.46 5.61 5.46 5.54 0.00 #19
10 Matteo RIZZO ITA 100.03 51.69 49.34 4.96 4.71 4.89 4.93 5.18 1.00 #8
11 Se Jong BYUN KOR 99.83 46.61 54.22 5.61 5.36 5.32 5.46 5.36 1.00 #18
12 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP 99.72 52.24 50.48 5.07 4.86 4.96 5.14 5.21 3.00 #13
13 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 96.44 47.30 49.14 5.04 4.71 4.96 4.93 4.93 0.00 #11
14 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 95.54 42.28 53.26 5.50 5.21 5.14 5.32 5.46 0.00 #16
15 Mitchell GORDON CAN 93.96 42.40 54.56 5.86 5.46 5.11 5.46 5.39 3.00 #17
16 Krzysztof GALA POL 92.55 49.57 43.98 4.82 4.21 4.39 4.32 4.25 1.00 #7
17 Anton KARPUK BLR 89.15 42.17 47.98 4.96 4.71 4.71 4.86 4.75 1.00 #12
18 Anton KEMPF GER 83.88 40.32 46.56 4.64 4.50 4.39 4.79 4.96 3.00 #9
19 Daniil ZURAV EST 83.46 37.24 47.22 4.89 4.61 4.68 4.79 4.64 1.00 #10
20 Thomas KENNES NED 79.66 33.88 48.78 5.21 4.71 4.86 4.79 4.82 3.00 #15
21 Glebs BASINS LAT 70.97 35.31 37.66 4.11 3.32 3.86 3.75 3.79 2.00 #3
22 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 70.79 32.57 38.22 3.93 3.61 3.82 3.86 3.89 0.00 #1
23 Matthew SAMUELS RSA 65.02 27.52 38.50 3.89 3.61 3.75 4.07 3.93 1.00 #4
24 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ 64.96 29.10 36.86 4.07 3.68 3.54 3.64 3.50 1.00 #5
25 Tim HUBER SUI 64.48 26.00 39.48 4.07 3.89 3.71 3.96 4.11 1.00 #6
26 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN INA 49.01 18.71 30.30 3.11 2.82 3.07 3.11 3.04 0.00 #2

Total

Pl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrei LAZUKIN
RUS
202.68 1 1
2 He ZHANG
CHN
196.20 2 4
3 Yaroslav PANIOT
UKR
194.60 4 3
4 Roman SADOVSKY
CAN
192.44 8 2
5 Sei KAWAHARA
JPN
189.50 5 5
6 Shotaro OMORI
USA
173.54 3 8
7 Niko ULANOVSKY
GER
170.62 6 7
8 Daniil BERNADINER
RUS
162.14 9 9
9 Tony LU
USA
161.17 13 6
10 Mitchell GORDON
CAN
154.01 7 15
11 Se Jong BYUN
KOR
150.50 11 11
12 Hector ALONSO SERRANO
ESP
150.00 12 12
13 Petr KOTLARIK
CZE
148.85 10 14
14 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE
NOR
143.30 16 13
15 Matteo RIZZO
ITA
142.48 19 10
16 Anton KARPUK
BLR
137.05 14 17
17 Krzysztof GALA
POL
134.02 20 16
18 Daniil ZURAV
EST
127.54 18 19
19 Thomas KENNES
NED
127.51 15 20
20 Anton KEMPF
GER
124.60 21 18
21 Glebs BASINS
LAT
109.25 23 21
22 Donovan CARRILLO
MEX
109.17 22 22
23 Tim HUBER
SUI
108.58 17 25
24 Daniyar ADYLOV
KAZ
101.53 24 24
25 Matthew SAMUELS
RSA
94.23 25 23
26 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN
INA
72.41 26 26