JGP Poland Free Dance Results

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 82.26 38.78 43.48 7.32 7.07 7.18 7.39 7.39 0.00 #18
2 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 79.61 40.43 40.18 6.71 6.43 6.79 6.86 6.89 1.00 #16
3 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 79.56 39.64 39.92 6.68 6.43 6.86 6.75 6.71 0.00 #17
4 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 77.05 38.25 38.80 6.54 6.25 6.61 6.50 6.57 0.00 #20
5 Brianna DELMAESTRO / Timothy LUM CAN 75.34 37.87 38.47 6.43 6.18 6.54 6.57 6.50 1.00 #19
6 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Ross GUDIS USA 72.32 37.81 34.51 5.82 5.64 5.86 5.86 5.64 0.00 #13
7 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 70.27 36.29 33.98 5.64 5.43 5.82 5.86 5.75 0.00 #14
8 Natalia KALISZEK / Yaroslav KURBAKOV POL 68.17 37.21 30.96 5.14 4.96 5.32 5.21 5.32 0.00 #10
9 Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG CAN 67.41 35.13 34.28 5.68 5.57 5.71 5.86 5.86 2.00 #15
10 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 63.71 30.67 33.04 5.36 5.29 5.68 5.61 5.79 0.00 #12
11 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 62.20 33.86 30.34 5.18 4.86 5.21 5.07 5.07 2.00 #8
12 Yue ZHAO / Chang LIU CHN 61.79 29.71 32.08 5.54 5.11 5.43 5.39 5.39 0.00 #11
13 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 55.56 28.95 26.61 4.46 4.14 4.64 4.71 4.43 0.00 #9
14 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 54.39 30.30 27.09 4.46 4.29 4.61 4.71 4.68 3.00 #7
15 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE FRA 54.27 28.13 26.14 4.50 4.07 4.46 4.57 4.36 0.00 #6
16 Joanna ZAJAC / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 53.98 30.02 23.96 4.04 3.71 4.21 4.14 4.07 0.00 #3
17 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 53.80 30.33 23.47 4.07 3.61 3.96 4.14 3.96 0.00 #1
18 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 50.05 28.46 21.59 3.61 3.39 3.68 3.79 3.68 0.00 #2
19 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 46.46 26.31 21.15 3.57 3.36 3.71 3.64 3.46 1.00 #5
20 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV BUL 46.12 26.41 21.71 3.61 3.46 3.57 3.75 3.82 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
USA
144.84 1 1
2 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
UKR
135.22 2 2
3 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD
RUS
134.11 3 3
4 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN
RUS
130.16 5 4
5 Brianna DELMAESTRO / Timothy LUM
CAN
129.81 4 5
6 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Ross GUDIS
USA
122.92 6 6
7 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
116.70 8 7
8 Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG
CAN
114.96 7 9
9 Natalia KALISZEK / Yaroslav KURBAKOV
POL
109.24 11 8
10 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON
FRA
105.42 10 10
11 Yue ZHAO / Chang LIU
CHN
105.15 9 12
12 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA
CZE
103.21 12 11
13 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI
BLR
96.44 13 13
14 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE
FRA
91.12 14 15
15 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK
GER
89.63 15 14
16 Joanna ZAJAC / Cezary ZAWADZKI
POL
88.48 16 16
17 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV
GER
85.85 17 17
18 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI
POL
81.85 18 18
19 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE
EST
77.14 19 19
20 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV
BUL
75.78 20 20