JGP Poland Free Dance Results

 

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 83.48 43.00 41.48 6.89 6.64 7.00 7.04 7.21 1.00 #19
2 Noa BRUSER / Timothy LUM CAN 70.67 37.71 32.96 5.54 5.36 5.54 5.57 5.54 0.00 #16
3 Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 70.51 34.07 36.44 6.07 5.89 6.07 6.18 6.29 0.00 #21
4 Anna YANOVSKAIA / Sergei MOZGOV RUS 69.66 33.00 36.66 6.14 5.89 6.14 6.21 6.32 0.00 #17
5 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 68.69 32.15 36.54 6.07 5.89 6.21 6.18 6.25 0.00 #20
6 Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWA CAN 67.76 33.64 34.12 5.79 5.54 5.71 5.86 5.61 0.00 #18
7 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 65.52 35.71 29.81 4.86 4.82 5.04 5.11 5.14 0.00 #13
8 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHIN LAT 65.41 34.65 31.76 5.43 5.07 5.32 5.32 5.46 1.00 #14
9 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 64.94 33.70 31.24 5.39 5.04 5.18 5.25 5.25 0.00 #9
10 Jessica MANCINI / Tyler BROOKS USA 59.32 27.80 31.52 5.36 5.00 5.32 5.36 5.39 0.00 #15
11 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL 55.19 28.01 28.18 4.75 4.50 4.82 4.68 4.86 1.00 #11
12 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 54.30 28.07 26.23 4.43 4.21 4.54 4.39 4.39 0.00 #10
13 Stephanie BAADSGAARD SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKI DEN 53.26 26.99 26.27 4.39 4.18 4.46 4.50 4.50 0.00 #6
14 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ 52.77 24.81 27.96 4.68 4.43 4.68 4.75 4.93 0.00 #5
15 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 51.91 29.57 22.34 3.89 3.50 3.71 3.82 3.82 0.00 #4
16 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Artur REGGIANI FRA 50.62 23.36 27.26 4.61 4.39 4.50 4.71 4.61 0.00 #12
17 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 50.49 26.13 24.36 3.96 3.86 4.11 4.25 4.29 0.00 #7
18 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 49.85 23.66 26.19 4.43 4.11 4.50 4.46 4.50 0.00 #8
19 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 46.03 24.14 21.89 3.61 3.46 3.64 3.68 4.00 0.00 #3
20 Ilona BIRGELAITE / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS LTU 45.45 26.49 18.96 3.25 2.96 3.25 3.29 3.18 0.00 #2
21 Viktoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV EST 42.80 24.00 18.80 3.25 2.89 3.29 3.25 3.14 0.00 #1

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUS
140.31 1 1
2 Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI
UKR
122.90 2 3
3 Anna YANOVSKAIA / Sergei MOZGOV
RUS
121.72 4 4
4 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
120.82 3 5
5 Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWA
CAN
118.45 5 6
6 Noa BRUSER / Timothy LUM
CAN
115.56 8 2
7 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHIN
LAT
113.24 6 8
8 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
111.34 7 7
9 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS
USA
107.97 10 9
10 Jessica MANCINI / Tyler BROOKS
USA
103.49 9 10
11 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK
POL
96.27 11 12
12 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER
POL
95.26 13 11
13 Stephanie BAADSGAARD SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKI
DEN
91.95 14 13
14 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Artur REGGIANI
FRA
91.71 12 16
15 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI
KAZ
89.41 17 14
16 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO
ITA
88.95 15 17
17 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE
GBR
87.56 16 18
18 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG
CZE
80.48 19 15
19 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI
POL
78.87 18 19
20 Viktoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV
EST
69.70 20 21
21 Ilona BIRGELAITE / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS
LTU
68.78 21 20