JGP Turkey Free Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 88.41 44.00 44.41 7.46 7.21 7.46 7.50 7.50 0.00 #20
2 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN 80.50 42.51 37.99 6.29 6.14 6.46 6.46 6.46 0.00 #18
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 79.48 41.48 38.00 6.39 6.11 6.50 6.43 6.39 0.00 #21
4 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 75.75 40.64 35.11 5.86 5.61 5.96 5.93 6.07 0.00 #16
5 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 74.19 39.03 35.16 5.93 5.57 6.07 5.93 6.00 0.00 #19
6 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 73.43 37.35 37.08 6.14 5.96 6.11 6.43 6.43 1.00 #17
7 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 69.80 37.89 32.91 5.57 5.36 5.43 5.57 5.57 1.00 #14
8 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 66.86 36.34 30.52 5.11 4.89 5.18 5.21 5.18 0.00 #9
9 Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrei BAGIN RUS 66.45 35.29 32.16 5.54 5.21 5.36 5.43 5.32 1.00 #13
10 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 62.56 35.44 30.12 5.14 4.68 5.18 5.25 5.07 3.00 #15
11 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 62.55 33.99 29.56 5.00 4.75 4.93 5.11 4.96 1.00 #11
12 Anastasia CHIRIYATYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 58.06 29.59 28.47 4.89 4.57 4.75 4.86 4.75 0.00 #7
13 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 56.83 27.99 28.84 4.86 4.54 4.89 4.96 4.96 0.00 #10
14 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE FRA 55.72 28.96 26.76 4.57 4.25 4.50 4.68 4.43 0.00 #12
15 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 49.62 25.19 24.43 4.25 3.93 3.96 4.39 3.89 0.00 #8
16 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL 46.74 28.26 18.48 3.32 2.82 3.29 3.14 2.96 0.00 #4
17 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SPEDEN NZL 45.55 27.09 19.46 3.50 3.07 3.25 3.32 3.14 1.00 #2
18 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 44.50 25.04 22.46 3.79 3.61 3.54 4.07 3.79 3.00 #5
19 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 43.85 23.35 20.50 3.54 3.32 3.36 3.61 3.29 0.00 #6
20 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 34.30 18.26 16.04 2.93 2.54 2.61 2.86 2.46 0.00 #1
21 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV BUL 34.08 17.20 17.88 2.96 2.96 2.93 3.14 2.93 1.00 #3
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
RUS
147.73 1 1
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN
GER
136.21 2 3
3 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG
CAN
135.01 4 2
4 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER
USA
128.16 5 5
5 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
USA
127.99 3 6
6 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
127.98 6 4
7 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA
CZE
118.60 8 7
8 Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrei BAGIN
RUS
115.44 7 9
9 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN
TUR
111.30 9 10
10 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC
FRA
109.92 11 8
11 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
107.60 10 11
12 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO
ESP
95.84 12 13
13 Anastasia CHIRIYATYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKO
UKR
95.11 14 12
14 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE
FRA
94.65 13 14
15 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG
ISR
82.47 16 15
16 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER
GRE
80.99 15 18
17 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS
BEL
77.67 18 16
18 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE
EST
75.04 17 19
19 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SPEDEN
NZL
74.24 19 17
20 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI
BLR
58.18 20 20
21 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV
BUL
56.20 21 21