Junior Worlds: Free Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 90.03 43.15 46.88 7.82 7.61 7.96 7.96 7.86 0.00 #16
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 85.06 40.65 44.41 7.46 7.25 7.50 7.50 7.39 0.00 #17
3 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 83.38 41.57 41.81 7.00 6.71 7.11 7.07 7.14 0.00 #18
4 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 81.74 39.86 41.88 7.14 6.79 7.07 7.04 6.96 0.00 #20
5 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 80.61 39.72 40.89 6.68 6.57 7.04 6.93 7.07 0.00 #19
6 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 78.75 39.58 39.17 6.57 6.36 6.61 6.61 6.61 0.00 #12
7 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA 73.88 36.71 38.17 6.39 6.14 6.57 6.50 6.36 1.00 #15
8 Maria NOSULIA / Evgeni KHOLONIUK UKR 69.02 32.43 36.59 6.21 6.00 6.11 6.18 6.04 0.00 #13
9 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 66.67 34.13 32.54 5.50 5.21 5.57 5.43 5.54 0.00 #6
10 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 65.58 33.36 34.22 5.75 5.61 5.64 5.93 5.64 2.00 #14
11 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHIN LAT 65.27 34.93 31.34 5.39 4.93 5.36 5.29 5.32 1.00 #9
12 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 65.19 32.50 32.69 5.54 5.25 5.46 5.61 5.50 0.00 #11
13 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 64.91 31.69 34.22 5.93 5.64 5.54 5.86 5.54 1.00 #10
14 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 63.79 34.36 29.43 5.04 4.71 4.89 5.11 4.89 0.00 #5
15 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 63.13 31.66 32.47 5.50 5.29 5.54 5.36 5.43 1.00 #7
16 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 61.46 31.56 29.90 5.04 4.75 5.07 5.11 5.11 0.00 #1
17 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 60.69 30.28 30.41 5.21 4.82 5.21 5.18 5.07 0.00 #8
18 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 58.37 30.00 28.37 4.82 4.50 4.89 4.89 4.68 0.00 #4
19 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 58.15 31.36 26.79 4.68 4.21 4.57 4.61 4.39 0.00 #2
20 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN 52.63 27.44 28.19 4.71 4.71 4.46 4.89 4.71 3.00 #3
Pl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUS
153.81 1 1
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
RUS
147.74 2 2
3 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON
USA
141.14 5 3
4 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV
RUS
140.63 3 4
5 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
138.70 4 5
6 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS
CAN
134.61 6 6
7 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER
USA
128.41 8 7
8 Maria NOSULIA / Evgeni KHOLONIUK
UKR
123.93 7 8
9 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN
GER
117.26 9 10
10 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
116.25 10 12
11 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND
EST
115.66 11 13
12 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO
UZB
112.49 15 9
13 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHIN
LAT
111.11 14 11
14 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU
CHN
109.48 13 15
15 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS
USA
109.16 16 14
16 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
107.84 12 17
17 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
106.46 17 16
18 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN
TUR
101.23 19 19
19 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
100.41 20 18
20 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT
CAN
96.44 18 20