Junior Worlds Free Dance Results

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 85.52 40.21 45.31 7.54 7.36 7.68 7.71 7.61 0.00 #20
2 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 82.44 39.64 42.80 7.18 6.96 7.21 7.25 7.18 0.00 #17
3 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 81.68 37.82 43.86 7.32 7.18 7.36 7.46 7.32 0.00 #16
4 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 76.35 37.06 39.29 6.64 6.32 6.71 6.68 6.54 0.00 #19
5 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 75.55 37.01 38.54 6.50 6.21 6.61 6.54 6.39 0.00 #14
6 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 74.72 37.39 37.33 6.32 5.96 6.36 6.32 6.32 0.00 #9
7 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 72.91 34.07 38.84 6.57 6.32 6.57 6.54 6.46 0.00 #18
8 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 71.64 35.22 36.42 6.07 5.86 6.29 6.21 6.07 0.00 #10
9 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 71.12 34.27 36.85 6.25 5.96 6.18 6.32 6.11 0.00 #6
10 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 71.12 34.58 36.54 6.18 5.89 6.21 6.25 6.04 0.00 #15
11 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 69.47 32.98 36.49 6.14 5.89 6.14 6.25 6.11 0.00 #13
12 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 67.88 30.86 38.02 6.29 6.11 6.54 6.54 6.39 1.00 #12
13 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 67.02 33.61 34.41 5.75 5.57 5.86 5.82 5.79 1.00 #8
14 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN 62.73 31.01 35.72 6.04 5.89 5.79 6.18 5.89 4.00 #11
15 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 58.44 28.76 29.68 4.96 4.75 5.14 5.14 4.89 0.00 #5
16 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 57.85 29.52 28.33 4.75 4.46 4.86 4.93 4.79 0.00 #3
17 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 56.01 30.31 28.70 4.93 4.61 4.75 4.93 4.79 3.00 #2
18 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 55.19 23.27 31.92 5.32 5.21 5.29 5.54 5.32 0.00 #7
19 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 53.66 25.78 28.88 5.00 4.54 4.89 5.00 4.79 1.00 #4
20 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 52.72 27.61 27.11 4.68 4.36 4.46 4.71 4.46 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
RUS
150.17 1 1
2 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
143.26 2 3
3 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON
USA
139.33 3 2
4 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN
RUS
132.17 5 4
5 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN
CAN
128.79 4 7
6 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN
RUS
126.19 9 5
7 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
USA
124.35 11 6
8 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN
GER
121.71 10 10
9 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER
USA
121.27 8 11
10 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO
UZB
120.07 7 12
11 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
UKR
119.15 12 9
12 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG
CAN
117.65 6 14
13 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
116.50 15 8
14 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN
TUR
114.05 14 13
15 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC
FRA
102.39 13 18
16 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO
ESP
102.16 20 15
17 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI
ITA
102.05 18 16
18 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU
CHN
100.72 16 17
19 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI
GER
97.80 19 19
20 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV
KOR
96.99 17 20
21 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
FNR 21
22 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
FNR 22
23 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA
CZE
FNR 23
24 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
FNR 24
25 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei KHIMICH
UKR
FNR 25
26 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER
GRE
FNR 26
27 Nicole KUZMICH / Jordan HOCKLEY
SLO
FNR 27
28 Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS
LAT
FNR 28
29 Joanna ZAJAC / Cezary ZAWADSKI
POL
FNR 29
30 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG
ISR
FNR 30
31 Johanna ALLIK / Paul Michael BELLANTUONO
EST
FNR 31
32 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER
AUT
FNR 32
33 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS
BEL
FNR 33
34 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV
BUL
FNR 34
35 Liliana KIRALY / Szabolcs NAGY
HUN
FNR 35