Junior Worlds Ladies Free Skate Results

Free Skate

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 127.39 67.69 59.70 7.39 7.29 7.68 7.39 7.57 0.00 #20
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 117.38 62.98 54.40 6.96 6.50 6.93 6.79 6.82 0.00 #19
3 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 114.71 59.73 55.98 7.14 6.75 7.07 6.96 7.07 1.00 #21
4 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 114.12 59.27 54.85 6.89 6.75 6.96 6.82 6.86 0.00 #24
5 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 109.67 60.37 49.30 6.29 5.89 6.25 6.07 6.32 0.00 #13
6 Da Bin CHOI KOR 108.66 62.14 46.52 5.96 5.54 6.04 5.75 5.79 0.00 #18
7 Rika HONGO JPN 106.41 59.34 47.07 6.00 5.75 5.96 5.82 5.89 0.00 #17
8 Amber GLENN USA 102.30 51.16 51.14 6.57 6.14 6.36 6.43 6.46 0.00 #23
9 Karen CHEN USA 99.74 47.58 52.16 6.71 6.32 6.46 6.54 6.57 0.00 #22
10 Na Hyun KIM KOR 96.42 54.88 41.54 5.32 5.11 5.21 5.18 5.14 0.00 #12
11 Elizabet TURZYNBAEVA KAZ 96.10 56.83 41.27 5.39 4.93 5.18 5.18 5.11 2.00 #7
12 Lutricia BOCK GER 90.44 48.70 42.74 5.54 5.04 5.43 5.32 5.39 1.00 #14
13 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 87.26 43.78 45.48 5.96 5.57 5.32 5.86 5.71 2.00 #15
14 Tyler PIERCE USA 86.74 43.09 45.65 6.00 5.57 5.46 5.71 5.79 2.00 #16
15 Anais VENTARD FRA 84.66 40.01 44.65 5.68 5.43 5.43 5.68 5.68 0.00 #11
16 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 80.93 38.77 43.16 5.61 5.18 5.29 5.43 5.46 1.00 #8
17 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 77.66 41.61 36.05 4.68 4.39 4.50 4.50 4.46 0.00 #3
18 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 77.33 41.57 36.76 4.86 4.50 4.50 4.61 4.50 1.00 #10
19 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 70.44 40.45 33.99 4.64 4.21 4.07 4.29 4.04 4.00 #5
20 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 70.37 38.51 33.86 4.50 4.14 4.14 4.25 4.14 2.00 #4
21 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 68.11 35.00 34.11 4.46 3.96 4.32 4.29 4.29 1.00 #2
22 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 64.27 32.23 34.04 4.39 4.18 4.14 4.39 4.18 2.00 #6
23 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 63.37 29.16 35.21 4.71 4.21 4.36 4.43 4.29 1.00 #1
WD Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER #9

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elena RADIONOVA
RUS
194.29 1 1
2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH
RUS
182.13 2 2
3 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
RUS
178.43 3 3
4 Satoko MIYAHARA
JPN
177.69 4 4
5 Alaine CHARTRAND
CAN
164.35 7 5
6 Da Bin CHOI
KOR
162.35 9 6
7 Amber GLENN
USA
158.88 5 8
8 Rika HONGO
JPN
157.88 11 7
9 Karen CHEN
USA
155.83 6 9
10 Na Hyun KIM
KOR
144.21 14 10
11 Elizabet TURZYNBAEVA
KAZ
141.72 16 11
12 Lutricia BOCK
GER
141.53 12 12
13 Jenni SAARINEN
FIN
141.02 8 13
14 Tyler PIERCE
USA
138.58 10 14
15 Anais VENTARD
FRA
129.66 17 15
16 Larkyn AUSTMAN
CAN
125.80 18 16
17 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA
UKR
123.95 15 18
18 Pernille SORENSEN
DEN
119.90 23 17
19 Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
113.14 20 20
20 Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
113.09 21 19
21 Matilde GIANOCCA
SUI
111.65 19 21
22 Deimante KIZALAITE
LTU
106.32 24 22
23 Bronislava DOBIASOVA
SVK
105.72 22 23
WD Maria-Katharina HERCEG
GER
13
25 Ziquan ZHAO
CHN
FNR 25
26 Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
FNR 26
27 Anastasia GALUSTYAN
ARM
FNR 27
28 Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
FNR 28
29 Lara ROTH
AUT
FNR 29
30 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA
ITA
FNR 30
31 Ivett TOTH
HUN
FNR 31
32 Anna DUSKOVA
CZE
FNR 32
33 Agata KRYGER
POL
FNR 33
34 Julia SAUTER
ROU
FNR 34
35 Kailani CRAINE
AUS
FNR 35
36 Maisy Hiu Ching MA
HKG
FNR 36
37 Michaela DU TOIT
RSA
FNR 37
38 Thita LAMSAM
THA
FNR 38
39 Selin HAFIZOGLU
TUR
FNR 39
40 Pina UMEK
SLO
FNR 40
41 Daria BATURA
BLR
FNR 41
WD Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO
PHI