Junior Worlds Ladies Short Program Results

Pl. Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Q Samantha CESARIO USA 54.69 30.03 24.66 6.11 5.82 6.39 6.14 6.36 0.00 #43
2 Q Anna POGORILAYA RUS 53.98 31.36 22.62 5.82 5.43 5.64 5.71 5.68 0.00 #33
3 Q Courtney HICKS USA 53.98 30.47 23.51 6.07 5.64 5.89 5.82 5.96 0.00 #39
4 Q Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 53.86 29.31 24.55 6.29 5.86 6.18 6.11 6.25 0.00 #38
5 Q Elena RADIONOVA RUS 53.48 29.22 25.26 6.39 6.07 6.32 6.36 6.43 1.00 #36
6 Q Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 52.16 28.48 23.68 5.96 5.75 5.93 5.89 6.07 0.00 #41
7 Q Rika HONGO JPN 52.15 30.52 21.63 5.68 5.00 5.68 5.36 5.32 0.00 #27
8 Q Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 50.70 28.62 22.08 5.71 5.25 5.68 5.46 5.50 0.00 #32
9 Q Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 50.43 29.37 21.06 5.32 4.89 5.50 5.25 5.36 0.00 #31
10 Q Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 49.97 29.06 20.91 5.46 5.04 5.32 5.14 5.18 0.00 #37
11 Q Hae Jin KIM KOR 49.26 27.20 22.06 5.61 5.29 5.64 5.54 5.50 0.00 #45
12 Q Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 48.14 27.93 21.21 5.50 5.11 5.29 5.29 5.32 1.00 #29
13 Q Yasmin SIRAJ USA 47.65 27.27 21.38 5.54 5.11 5.32 5.39 5.36 1.00 #28
14 Q So Youn PARK KOR 47.24 24.96 22.28 5.71 5.39 5.68 5.50 5.57 0.00 #44
15 Q Brooklee HAN AUS 47.20 25.46 21.74 5.46 5.14 5.54 5.50 5.54 0.00 #40
16 Q Xiaowen GUO CHN 46.44 27.06 19.38 5.07 4.57 4.93 4.86 4.79 0.00 #22
17 Q Ivett TOTH HUN 46.02 27.25 18.77 4.71 4.39 4.86 4.82 4.68 0.00 #14
18 Q Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 44.96 26.70 18.26 4.71 4.18 4.71 4.61 4.61 0.00 #7
19 Q Jenni SAARINEN FIN 44.95 27.47 17.48 4.46 4.18 4.43 4.43 4.36 0.00 #2
20 Q Ziquan ZHAO CHN 44.50 22.79 21.71 5.75 5.25 5.32 5.43 5.39 0.00 #42
21 Q Josefine TALJEGARD SWE 43.09 23.41 19.68 4.93 4.64 5.04 4.86 5.14 0.00 #25
22 Q Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 42.11 24.05 18.06 4.39 4.54 4.54 4.50 4.61 0.00 #8
23 Q Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 41.60 24.85 17.75 4.57 4.14 4.61 4.32 4.54 1.00 #24
24 Q Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 41.25 24.24 18.01 4.61 4.18 4.57 4.54 4.61 1.00 #18
25 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 39.03 22.32 16.71 4.14 4.07 4.14 4.18 4.36 0.00 #10
26 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 38.57 20.54 18.03 4.68 4.25 4.57 4.46 4.57 0.00 #23
27 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 38.10 19.59 18.51 4.89 4.39 4.61 4.68 4.57 0.00 #34
28 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 37.71 19.77 17.94 4.71 4.32 4.50 4.46 4.43 0.00 #35
29 Sara CASELLA ITA 36.74 20.00 16.74 4.25 4.04 4.21 4.29 4.14 0.00 #1
30 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 36.56 18.79 17.77 4.61 4.14 4.46 4.54 4.46 0.00 #26
31 Reyna HAMUI MEX 36.15 19.63 17.52 4.54 4.11 4.46 4.46 4.32 1.00 #30
32 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 35.78 19.42 16.36 4.18 3.89 3.96 4.18 4.25 0.00 #4
33 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 35.05 19.73 16.32 4.29 3.93 4.00 4.11 4.07 1.00 #21
34 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 35.05 17.28 17.77 4.54 4.32 4.39 4.46 4.50 0.00 #20
35 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 34.17 19.09 15.08 4.07 3.43 3.93 3.79 3.64 0.00 #3
36 Agata KRYGER POL 33.65 19.56 15.09 3.96 3.54 3.86 3.79 3.71 1.00 #5
37 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 33.23 18.60 14.63 3.79 3.43 3.71 3.75 3.61 0.00 #12
38 Melisa Sema ATIK TUR 32.58 16.87 15.71 4.07 3.68 3.96 4.00 3.93 0.00 #15
39 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 32.34 17.39 15.95 4.11 3.75 4.00 4.07 4.00 1.00 #6
40 Marta GARCIA ESP 32.01 17.09 15.92 4.00 3.71 3.96 4.11 4.11 1.00 #17
41 Amani FANCY GBR 30.48 14.71 16.77 4.21 3.93 4.14 4.32 4.36 1.00 #16
42 Anna AFONKINA BUL 30.04 15.27 15.77 4.04 3.75 3.86 4.14 3.93 1.00 #9
43 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 29.65 14.31 16.34 4.25 3.82 3.93 4.25 4.18 1.00 #13
44 Laure NICODET SUI 29.10 14.31 15.79 4.00 3.89 3.89 3.96 4.00 1.00 #19
45 Kim BELL NED 27.76 15.59 14.17 3.79 3.32 3.50 3.68 3.43 2.00 #11