Lombardia Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS 42.76 24.96 17.80 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #10
2 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 41.44 24.50 17.94 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.42 4.58 1.00 #13
3 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 38.17 21.77 16.40 4.42 4.08 4.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 #20
4 Minami HANASHIRO GER 37.58 20.44 17.14 4.42 3.92 4.50 4.25 4.33 0.00 #21
5 Martina ZOLA ITA 36.53 19.73 16.80 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.25 4.00 0.00 #24
6 Natalja GORDEJEVA EST 35.08 20.00 15.08 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.75 3.67 0.00 #8
7 Celine BRUNNER ITA 34.75 19.15 16.60 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.08 4.17 1.00 #18
8 Louise JENSEN SWE 33.73 18.17 15.56 4.17 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.92 0.00 #11
9 Samira HUSKIC GER 33.71 18.91 15.80 4.08 3.92 4.00 3.92 3.83 1.00 #22
10 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 33.28 18.60 15.68 4.08 3.67 3.92 3.92 4.00 1.00 #1
11 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 32.71 17.97 15.74 4.25 3.92 3.83 3.75 3.92 1.00 #5
12 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 32.60 17.70 14.90 3.92 3.67 3.67 3.67 3.67 0.00 #3
13 Emily HAIWARD GBR 31.64 17.60 15.04 3.83 3.58 3.83 3.83 3.75 1.00 #14
14 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 31.36 17.00 14.36 3.67 3.67 3.50 3.42 3.67 0.00 #6
15 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 30.92 16.90 14.02 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.50 3.42 0.00 #9
16 Emma NIEMI FIN 30.28 15.28 16.00 4.08 4.08 3.92 4.00 3.92 1.00 #16
17 Kristen SPOURS GBR 30.13 15.93 14.20 3.58 3.33 3.67 3.50 3.67 0.00 #4
18 Katarina KNEZEVIC SRB 29.32 16.44 13.88 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.42 3.42 1.00 #17
19 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL 27.87 15.07 13.80 3.67 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.33 1.00 #12
20 Daria ZAYCHENKO CZE 27.63 12.51 15.12 3.58 3.50 3.83 4.00 4.00 0.00 #2
21 Victorya ENGLUND SWE 25.87 12.67 15.20 4.00 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 2.00 #23
22 Bahia TALEB FRA 23.20 9.30 15.90 4.17 3.67 3.67 4.17 4.17 2.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 78.81 42.54 36.27 4.67 4.00 4.92 4.33 4.75 0.00 #21
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 75.87 38.80 37.07 4.58 4.42 4.92 4.50 4.75 0.00 #22
3 Minami HANASHIRO GER 74.34 39.47 35.87 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.42 1.00 #19
4 Emma NIEMI FIN 73.89 39.96 34.93 4.50 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.25 1.00 #7
5 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 71.15 36.81 35.34 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 #12
6 Celine BRUNNER ITA 66.71 32.64 35.07 4.33 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.42 1.00 #16
7 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 64.58 32.51 33.07 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.17 1.00 #11
8 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 63.88 31.35 32.53 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.00 4.08 0.00 #13
9 Kristen SPOURS GBR 63.15 33.62 30.53 3.83 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.83 1.00 #6
10 Natalja GORDEJEVA EST 60.97 28.31 32.66 4.17 4.08 4.08 4.00 4.08 0.00 #17
11 Emily HAIWARD GBR 60.94 28.54 32.40 4.25 3.83 4.17 3.92 4.08 0.00 #10
12 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 60.46 32.40 29.06 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.58 1.00 #8
13 Martina ZOLA ITA 59.63 28.96 32.67 4.50 4.00 3.92 4.17 3.83 2.00 #18
14 Samira HUSKIC GER 58.77 30.03 31.74 4.25 3.75 3.92 3.92 4.00 3.00 #14
15 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 58.52 31.59 26.93 3.58 3.17 3.42 3.33 3.33 0.00 #9
16 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL 57.85 29.31 28.54 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.58 3.50 0.00 #4
17 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 56.24 27.11 32.13 4.33 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.00 3.00 #20
18 Bahia TALEB FRA 55.99 25.25 31.74 4.25 3.92 3.75 4.00 3.92 1.00 #1
19 Victorya ENGLUND SWE 53.17 24.30 29.87 4.00 3.75 3.67 3.58 3.67 1.00 #2
20 Louise JENSEN SWE 52.88 24.61 30.27 4.08 3.67 3.67 3.83 3.67 2.00 #15
21 Daria ZAYCHENKO CZE 52.55 23.94 29.61 3.92 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.92 1.00 #3
22 Katarina KNEZEVIC SRB 49.01 22.08 26.93 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.33 0.00 #5

 

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 120.25 2 1
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 118.63 1 2
3 Minami HANASHIRO GER 111.92 4 3
4 Emma NIEMI FIN 104.17 16 4
5 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 103.86 11 5
6 Celine BRUNNER ITA 101.46 7 6
7 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 97.18 12 7
8 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 97.16 10 8
9 Martina ZOLA ITA 96.16 5 13
10 Natalja GORDEJEVA EST 96.05 6 10
11 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 94.41 3 17
12 Kristen SPOURS GBR 93.28 17 9
13 Emily HAIWARD GBR 92.58 13 11
14 Samira HUSKIC GER 92.48 9 14
15 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 91.38 15 12
16 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 89.88 14 15
17 Louise JENSEN SWE 86.61 8 20
18 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL 85.72 19 16
19 Daria ZAYCHENKO CZE 80.18 20 21
20 Bahia TALEB FRA 79.19 22 18
21 Victorya ENGLUND SWE 79.04 21 19
22 Katarina KNEZEVIC SRB 78.33 18 22
WD Chiara CALDERONE ITA
WD Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO ITA