Lombardia Trophy Senior Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 67.89 38.27 29.62 7.42 7.17 7.42 7.42 7.58 0.00 #9
2 Annabelle PROLB / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 57.88 33.80 24.08 5.92 5.83 6.17 6.17 6.00 0.00 #2
3 Katarina GERBOLDT / Aleksandr ENBERT RUS 54.57 30.27 25.30 6.42 6.17 6.17 6.42 6.42 1.00 #5
4 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 53.76 30.60 23.16 6.00 5.67 5.92 5.67 5.67 0.00 #3
5 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 51.07 28.27 23.80 6.08 5.42 6.08 6.17 6.00 1.00 #1
6 Anastasia MARTYUSHEVA / Alexey ROGONOV RUS 49.22 25.88 24.34 6.25 5.83 6.00 6.17 6.17 1.00 #6
7 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 47.98 26.26 21.72 5.58 5.08 5.67 5.58 5.25 0.00 #10
8 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 42.46 24.60 17.86 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.25 0.00 #4
9 Veronika GRIGOREVA / Artiz MAESTU ESP 34.93 18.47 17.46 4.75 4.25 4.33 4.33 4.17 1.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 120.08 59.40 60.68 7.50 7.42 7.67 7.67 7.67 0.00 #9
2 Anastasia MARTYUSHEVA / Alexey ROGONOV RUS 109.78 58.99 50.79 6.33 6.08 6.50 6.50 6.33 0.00 #4
3 Katarina GERBOLDT / Aleksandr ENBERT RUS 103.11 51.97 52.14 6.67 6.33 6.50 6.67 6.42 1.00 #7
4 Annabelle PROLB / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 98.14 47.21 50.93 6.50 6.33 6.50 6.25 6.25 0.00 #8
5 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 95.42 45.42 50.00 6.25 6.00 6.25 6.33 6.42 0.00 #6
6 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 95.36 47.29 49.07 6.25 6.08 6.25 6.17 5.92 1.00 #5
7 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 90.05 47.45 43.60 5.58 5.17 5.67 5.50 5.33 1.00 #3
8 Veronika GRIGOREVA / Artiz MAESTU ESP 65.40 32.40 34.00 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.25 1.00 #1
9 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 64.37 33.43 32.94 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.17 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 187.97 1 1
2 Anastasia MARTYUSHEVA / Alexey ROGONOV RUS 159.00 6 2
3 Katarina GERBOLDT / Aleksandr ENBERT RUS 157.68 3 3
4 Annabelle PROLB / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 156.02 2 4
5 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 149.18 4 5
6 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 146.43 5 6
7 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 138.03 7 7
8 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 106.83 8 9
9 Veronika GRIGOREVA / Artiz MAESTU ESP 100.33 9 8
WD Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
WD Meylin WENDE / Daniel WENDE GER