LPIDC Results

Novice Pattern Dance 1

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Ded
Start
#
1 Sierra chadwick, Detroit SC
Alexander Martin, Detroit SC
19.66 13.40 14.68 4.11 3.93 3.96 3.82 0.00 #2
2 TORY PATSIS, Skokie Valley FSC
Joseph Johnson, Broadmoor SC
18.11 10.68 15.19 4.18 4.00 4.11 4.14 0.00 #6
3 Emily Wein, WA Figures SC
Bradley Lawrence, WA FSC
17.23 10.57 14.05 3.79 3.82 3.86 3.71 0.00 #1
4 Gigi Becker, WA Figures SC
Luca Becker, WA FSC
17.08 10.15 14.25 3.86 3.75 4.00 3.82 0.00 #5
5 Kimberly Berkovich, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hts.
Micah Jaffe, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
15.44 8.84 13.22 3.64 3.61 3.61 3.39 0.00 #13
6 Rebecca Lucas, Triangle SC
Yan Kazansky, Columbia FSC
15.32 9.23 13.66 3.64 3.50 3.79 3.96 1.00 #12
7 Sammi Wren, Philadelphia SC and Humane Society
Alexey Shchepetov, Philadelphia SC & HS
15.25 8.39 13.40 3.57 3.75 3.57 3.54 0.00 #4
8 Katherine Gourianova, WA FSC
Alexander Petrov, Hershey FSC
14.02 7.67 12.36 3.43 3.14 3.39 3.46 0.00 #7
9 Lauren Leonesio, Los Angeles FSC
Quinn Chambers, CO College SC
13.65 7.34 12.16 3.43 3.29 3.11 3.25 0.00 #3
10 Sarah Feng, Peninsula SC
Anthony Ponomarenko, SC of San Francisco
13.24 7.50 11.42 3.29 2.61 3.46 3.11 0.00 #9
11 Angelina Giordano, Skokie Valley SC
Christopher Davis, Skokie Valley SC
13.03 6.44 12.17 3.39 3.25 3.29 3.18 0.00 #8
12 Ashlyn Gaughan, Southwest FL SC
Cody Lithco, Lilac City FSC
12.50 7.43 11.42 3.04 3.11 3.07 3.14 1.00 #10
13 Jennifer Strand, Dallas FSC
Alasdair Spitzer, Greater Kalamazoo SA
12.22 6.00 11.45 3.14 3.18 3.07 2.93 0.00 #11

Novice Pattern Dance 2

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Ded
Start
#
1 Sierra chadwick, Detroit SC
Alexander Martin, Detroit SC
19.29 11.49 16.07 4.39 4.25 4.39 4.36 0.00 #9
2 Sammi Wren, Philadelphia SC and Humane Society
Alexey Shchepetov, Philadelphia SC & HS
17.63 9.55 15.64 4.36 4.25 4.14 4.07 0.00 #11
3 TORY PATSIS, Skokie Valley FSC
Joseph Johnson, Broadmoor SC
17.62 9.58 15.59 4.29 4.14 4.21 4.21 0.00 #13
4 Emily Wein, WA Figures SC
Bradley Lawrence, WA FSC
17.11 9.22 15.22 4.14 4.00 4.14 4.21 0.00 #8
5 Rebecca Lucas, Triangle SC
Yan Kazansky, Columbia FSC
16.60 9.13 14.58 3.96 3.79 4.00 4.07 0.00 #6
6 Gigi Becker, WA Figures SC
Luca Becker, WA FSC
16.04 8.24 14.67 3.96 3.96 4.00 3.93 0.00 #12
7 Lauren Leonesio, Los Angeles FSC
Quinn Chambers, CO College SC
15.74 8.09 14.39 3.93 3.86 3.93 3.82 0.00 #10
8 Kimberly Berkovich, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hts.
Micah Jaffe, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
15.11 7.99 13.60 3.68 3.71 3.68 3.61 0.00 #7
9 Katherine Gourianova, WA FSC
Alexander Petrov, Hershey FSC
15.08 8.61 12.93 3.54 3.46 3.54 3.43 0.00 #1
10 Sarah Feng, Peninsula SC
Anthony Ponomarenko, SC of San Francisco
14.69 7.57 13.42 3.75 3.39 3.71 3.71 0.00 #3
11 Ashlyn Gaughan, Southwest FL SC
Cody Lithco, Lilac City FSC
12.53 6.71 11.19 3.25 2.71 3.11 3.07 0.00 #4
12 Angelina Giordano, Skokie Valley SC
Christopher Davis, Skokie Valley SC
11.89 5.76 11.23 3.21 2.82 3.07 3.07 0.00 #2
13 Jennifer Strand, Dallas FSC
Alasdair Spitzer, Greater Kalamazoo SA
10.62 5.16 10.01 2.82 2.61 2.71 2.68 0.00 #5

Novice Pattern Dance 3

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Ded
Start
#
1 Sierra chadwick, Detroit SC
Alexander Martin, Detroit SC
18.85 10.97 15.96 4.29 4.21 4.39 4.43 0.00 #9
2 Rebecca Lucas, Triangle SC
Yan Kazansky, Columbia FSC
17.56 10.87 14.22 3.93 3.71 3.89 3.86 0.00 #8
3 Sarah Feng, Peninsula SC
Anthony Ponomarenko, SC of San Francisco
17.34 10.56 14.21 3.82 3.89 3.93 3.71 0.00 #2
4 Emily Wein, WA Figures SC
Bradley Lawrence, WA FSC
16.69 10.32 13.52 3.86 3.36 3.64 3.79 0.00 #12
5 Sammi Wren, Philadelphia SC and Humane Society
Alexey Shchepetov, Philadelphia SC & HS
16.49 8.90 14.65 4.18 3.61 4.11 4.00 0.00 #11
6 Lauren Leonesio, Los Angeles FSC
Quinn Chambers, CO College SC
16.28 9.33 13.93 3.89 3.54 3.89 3.79 0.00 #5
7 Katherine Gourianova, WA FSC
Alexander Petrov, Hershey FSC
15.86 9.74 12.91 3.68 3.25 3.46 3.57 0.00 #6
8 TORY PATSIS, Skokie Valley FSC
Joseph Johnson, Broadmoor SC
15.81 8.13 14.45 3.96 3.79 4.00 3.89 0.00 #10
9 Gigi Becker, WA Figures SC
Luca Becker, WA FSC
15.56 8.28 13.95 3.89 3.68 3.71 3.79 0.00 #13
10 Ashlyn Gaughan, Southwest FL SC
Cody Lithco, Lilac City FSC
14.18 8.06 12.19 3.25 3.25 3.32 3.39 0.00 #3
11 Angelina Giordano, Skokie Valley SC
Christopher Davis, Skokie Valley SC
13.59 6.65 12.77 3.50 3.36 3.57 3.39 0.00 #1
12 Kimberly Berkovich, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hts.
Micah Jaffe, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
13.52 6.80 12.52 3.57 3.11 3.43 3.46 0.00 #7
13 Jennifer Strand, Dallas FSC
Alasdair Spitzer, Greater Kalamazoo SA
12.04 6.12 11.08 3.29 2.71 2.93 3.04 0.00 #4

Novice Pattern Dance Final Result

Place Name Score P1 P1 P1
1 Sierra chadwick, Detroit SC
Alexander Martin, Detroit SC
57.80 1 1 1
2 TORY PATSIS, Skokie Valley FSC
Joseph Johnson, Broadmoor SC
51.54 2 3 8
3 Emily Wein, WA Figures SC
Bradley Lawrence, WA FSC
51.03 3 4 4
4 Rebecca Lucas, Triangle SC
Yan Kazansky, Columbia FSC
49.48 6 5 2
5 Sammi Wren, Philadelphia SC and Humane Society
Alexey Shchepetov, Philadelphia SC & HS
49.37 7 2 5
6 Gigi Becker, WA Figures SC
Luca Becker, WA FSC
48.68 4 6 9
7 Lauren Leonesio, Los Angeles FSC
Quinn Chambers, CO College SC
45.67 9 7 6
8 Sarah Feng, Peninsula SC
Anthony Ponomarenko, SC of San Francisco
45.27 10 10 3
9 Katherine Gourianova, WA FSC
Alexander Petrov, Hershey FSC
44.96 8 9 7
10 Kimberly Berkovich, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hts.
Micah Jaffe, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
44.07 5 8 12
11 Ashlyn Gaughan, Southwest FL SC
Cody Lithco, Lilac City FSC
39.21 12 11 10
12 Angelina Giordano, Skokie Valley SC
Christopher Davis, Skokie Valley SC
38.51 11 12 11
13 Jennifer Strand, Dallas FSC
Alasdair Spitzer, Greater Kalamazoo SA
34.88 13 13 13

Novice Free Dance

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded
Start
#
1 CHRISTINA CARREIRA, CPA Laval
Simon-Pierre Malette-Paquette, c.p.a. Lorraine
53.47 30.00 23.47 4.29 4.14 4.54 4.54 4.39 0.00 #12
2 DANIELLE WU, Inlet SFC
Spencer Soo, Burnaby Winter Club FSC
47.22 25.80 21.42 4.07 3.79 4.07 4.07 3.96 0.00 #1
3 Gigi Becker, WA Figures SC
Luca Becker, WA FSC
45.14 23.99 21.15 3.86 3.71 4.11 4.07 4.00 0.00 #6
4 Sarah Feng, Peninsula SC
Anthony Ponomarenko, SC of San Francisco
45.12 25.13 20.99 3.86 3.75 3.93 3.96 4.04 1.00 #5
5 Katherine Gourianova, WA FSC
Alexander Petrov, Hershey FSC
44.95 25.56 19.39 3.46 3.46 3.79 3.82 3.54 0.00 #11
6 Brianna Delmaestro, Coquitlam SC
Graeme Gordon, Coquitlam SC
44.69 23.92 20.77 4.07 3.61 3.89 4.00 3.79 0.00 #4
7 Sierra chadwick, Detroit SC
Alexander Martin, Detroit SC
43.77 23.83 20.94 3.96 3.79 3.79 4.14 3.75 1.00 #14
8 TORY PATSIS, Skokie Valley FSC
Joseph Johnson, Broadmoor SC
42.16 24.00 18.16 3.46 3.18 3.46 3.54 3.29 0.00 #15
9 Lauren Leonesio, Los Angeles FSC
Quinn Chambers, CO College SC
42.02 22.92 19.10 3.71 3.18 3.71 3.71 3.61 0.00 #8
10 Rebecca Lucas, Triangle SC
Yan Kazansky, Columbia FSC
40.58 22.42 19.16 3.75 3.39 3.68 3.50 3.50 1.00 #13
11 Kimberly Berkovich, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hts.
Micah Jaffe, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
34.86 18.77 17.09 3.25 3.00 3.14 3.32 3.21 1.00 #2
12 Ashlyn Gaughan, Southwest FL SC
Cody Lithco, Lilac City FSC
33.36 17.66 16.70 3.32 2.93 3.14 3.14 3.00 1.00 #3
13 Emily Wein, WA Figures SC
Bradley Lawrence, WA FSC
29.08 14.25 17.83 3.43 3.36 2.96 3.54 3.14 3.00 #7
WD Angelina Giordano, Skokie Valley SC
Christopher Davis, Skokie Valley SC
                 
WD Sammi Wren, Philadelphia SC and Humane Society
Alexey Shchepetov, Philadelphia SC & HS
                 

Junior Short Dance Group A

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded
Start
#
1 Alexandra Aldridge, Detroit SC
Daniel Eaton, Detroit SC
52.17 29.50 22.67 5.68 5.50 5.57 5.79 5.75 0.00 #2
2 Madeline Edwards, Inlet FSC
ZhaoKai Pang, Inlet SC
47.99 27.56 20.43 4.93 4.93 5.18 5.25 5.21 0.00 #8
3 Rachel Parsons, WA FSC
MIchael Parsons, WA FSC
43.43 23.44 19.99 5.14 4.86 4.89 5.07 5.00 0.00 #12
4 Victoria Hasegawa, CP Olympique
Connor Hasegawa, CP Olympique
43.10 25.22 17.88 4.50 4.32 4.39 4.75 4.39 0.00 #5
5 Whitney Miller, WA FSC
Kyle MacMillan, WA FSC
41.77 24.35 17.42 4.50 4.11 4.46 4.46 4.25 0.00 #11
6 Lauren Collins, Mariposa School of Skating
Danny Seymour, Kincardine FSC
40.02 23.94 16.08 4.00 3.89 4.07 4.14 4.00 0.00 #10
7 Chloe Rose Lewis, All Year FSC
Logan Bye, SC of NY
32.63 17.64 15.99 3.93 3.93 3.96 4.25 3.93 1.00 #3
8 Courtney Baay, Calalta FSC
Nick Toth, Blenheim SC
32.22 19.07 14.15 3.61 3.43 3.39 3.79 3.46 1.00 #7
9 Audrey Croteau-Villeneuve, Town of Mount Royal FSC
Dominic Barthe, CPA Longueuil
31.14 15.14 17.00 4.36 4.14 4.14 4.32 4.25 1.00 #9
10 Julia R. Biechler, SC of Wilmington
Damian Dodge, Peninsula SC
30.89 17.78 15.11 3.96 3.61 3.86 3.75 3.71 2.00 #4
11 Tatiana Kozmava, georgian ice skating federation
Alexander Zolotarev, georgian ice skating federation
24.92 14.29 11.63 3.32 3.07 2.96 2.86 2.46 1.00 #6
12 Anna Bolshem, Israel Skating Federation
Ronald Zilberberg, Israel Skating Federation
22.11 10.34 11.77 3.21 3.14 2.71 3.11 2.61 0.00 #1

Junior Free Dance Group A

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded
Start
#
1 Kaitlin Hawayek, Detroit SC
Jean-Luc Baker, Seattle SC
66.85 34.15 32.70 5.46 5.21 5.57 5.57 5.61 0.00 #7
2 Rachel Parsons, WA FSC
MIchael Parsons, WA FSC
63.84 34.01 32.83 5.54 5.29 5.54 5.46 5.64 3.00 #12
3 Melinda Meng, CPA Gadbois
Andrew Meng, CPA Gadbois
61.24 32.01 29.23 4.86 4.68 4.96 5.07 4.93 0.00 #10
4 Whitney Miller, WA FSC
Kyle MacMillan, WA FSC
58.97 31.25 27.72 4.61 4.46 4.61 4.86 4.68 0.00 #6
5 Chloe Rose Lewis, All Year FSC
Logan Bye, SC of NY
57.17 31.69 26.48 4.32 4.25 4.43 4.75 4.46 1.00 #11
6 Victoria Hasegawa, CP Olympique
Connor Hasegawa, CP Olympique
56.77 26.69 30.08 5.18 4.79 5.07 5.11 5.04 0.00 #8
7 Audrey Croteau-Villeneuve, Town of Mount Royal FSC
Dominic Barthe, CPA Longueuil
54.75 28.07 28.68 4.75 4.79 4.68 4.82 4.86 2.00 #9
8 Julia R. Biechler, SC of Wilmington
Damian Dodge, Peninsula SC
48.54 27.05 22.49 3.82 3.57 3.82 3.89 3.75 1.00 #2
9 Madeleine Rutledge, Detroit SC
Tyler Brooks, Broadmoor SC
48.41 28.53 21.88 3.96 3.39 3.68 3.75 3.57 2.00 #5
10 Courtney Baay, Calalta FSC
Nick Toth, Blenheim SC
45.28 25.69 20.59 3.57 3.36 3.36 3.46 3.43 1.00 #3
11 Amy Wang, Philadelphia SC & Humane Society
Malcolm Jones, Orange County FSC
42.55 23.42 19.13 3.25 3.14 3.21 3.25 3.11 0.00 #1
12 Anna Bolshem, Israel Skating Federation
Ronald Zilberberg, Israel Skating Federation
35.37 20.04 17.33 3.04 2.79 2.68 3.04 2.93 2.00 #4

Junior Short Dance Group B

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded
Start
#
1 Noa Bruser, Inlet FSC
timothy lum, Inlet SC
46.38 25.36 21.02 5.21 5.04 5.29 5.32 5.36 0.00 #5
2 Lorraine McNamara, Peninsula SC
Quinn Carpenter, WA FSC
44.60 23.55 22.05 5.54 5.21 5.50 5.64 5.61 1.00 #1
3 Caelen Dalmer, Vancouver SC
shane firus, VSC
43.94 22.93 21.01 5.18 5.18 5.36 5.21 5.32 0.00 #9
4 Johanna Allik, Gliss SC
Paul Bellantuono, Gliss SC
42.67 23.35 19.32 4.96 4.50 4.93 4.82 4.89 0.00 #6
5 Madeline Heritage, Univ. ISC of San Jose
Nathaniel Fast, Univ. ISC of San Jose
41.08 20.50 20.58 5.18 5.18 5.07 5.32 5.00 0.00 #7
6 Sara Aghai, Helsinki SC
Jussiville Partanen, Helsinki SC
39.98 20.22 19.76 5.11 4.82 5.04 4.89 4.86 0.00 #10
7 Hannah Rosinski, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
Jacob Jaffe, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
38.88 20.22 18.66 4.86 4.61 4.68 4.75 4.46 0.00 #11
8 Carolane Soucisse, CPA Terrebonne
Simon Tanguay, Ahuntsic
38.86 20.50 19.36 5.00 4.71 4.71 4.96 4.79 1.00 #12
9 Melinda Meng, CPA Gadbois
Andrew Meng, CPA Gadbois
36.81 18.21 18.60 4.75 4.43 4.79 4.68 4.61 0.00 #2
10 Stacey Siddon, Ann Arbor FSC
Jared Weiss, All Year FSC
34.33 16.03 18.30 4.61 4.39 4.68 4.61 4.57 0.00 #8
11 Mackenzie Reid, WI FSC
Christian Erwin, WI FSC
31.50 16.43 16.07 4.14 3.86 4.11 4.11 3.89 1.00 #3
12 Isabel Sneider, Euro6
Alexander Strupinski, Euro6
26.14 14.36 13.78 3.50 3.39 3.46 3.54 3.36 2.00 #4

Junior Free Dance Group B

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded
Start
#
1 Madeline Edwards, Inlet FSC
ZhaoKai Pang, Inlet SC
70.19 38.27 32.92 5.36 5.29 5.71 5.54 5.71 1.00 #6
2 Caelen Dalmer, Vancouver SC
shane firus, VSC
67.59 34.47 33.12 5.39 5.36 5.61 5.68 5.71 0.00 #11
3 Lorraine McNamara, Peninsula SC
Quinn Carpenter, WA FSC
66.20 34.40 32.80 5.50 5.32 5.54 5.57 5.50 1.00 #12
4 Noa Bruser, Inlet FSC
timothy lum, Inlet SC
65.74 33.63 33.11 5.43 5.50 5.61 5.54 5.54 1.00 #5
5 Lauren Collins, Mariposa School of Skating
Danny Seymour, Kincardine FSC
59.18 33.05 26.13 4.39 4.18 4.43 4.50 4.39 0.00 #2
6 Madeline Heritage, Univ. ISC of San Jose
Nathaniel Fast, Univ. ISC of San Jose
58.73 31.58 28.15 4.82 4.64 4.61 4.82 4.57 1.00 #8
7 Sara Aghai, Helsinki SC
Jussiville Partanen, Helsinki SC
57.94 30.85 28.09 4.79 4.46 4.79 4.86 4.64 1.00 #1
8 Johanna Allik, Gliss SC
Paul Bellantuono, Gliss SC
56.00 29.14 26.86 4.71 4.43 4.43 4.54 4.25 0.00 #7
9 Mackenzie Reid, WI FSC
Christian Erwin, WI FSC
52.42 27.92 24.50 4.11 4.04 4.04 4.25 4.00 0.00 #4
10 Carolane Soucisse, CPA Terrebonne
Simon Tanguay, Ahuntsic
51.64 25.02 27.62 4.54 4.64 4.36 4.82 4.64 1.00 #3
11 Hannah Rosinski, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
Jacob Jaffe, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
50.50 22.52 27.98 4.71 4.64 4.54 4.75 4.68 0.00 #10
12 Isabel Sneider, Euro6
Alexander Strupinski, Euro6
43.90 23.36 20.54 3.43 3.39 3.32 3.64 3.36 0.00 #9

Junior Short Dance Group C

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded
Start
#
1 Kaitlin Hawayek, Detroit SC
Jean-Luc Baker, Seattle SC
51.21 29.25 21.96 5.39 5.25 5.57 5.54 5.64 0.00 #5
2 Mackenzie Bent, Uxbridge SC
Garrett Mackeen, Bowmanville FSC
46.27 24.85 21.42 5.29 5.04 5.29 5.57 5.50 0.00 #9
3 Holly Moore, Detroit SC
Daniel Klaber, Detroit SC
46.05 25.29 20.76 5.07 5.00 5.25 5.29 5.29 0.00 #8
4 Elliana Pogrebinsky, Peninsula SC
Ross Gudis, WA FSC
44.69 24.56 20.13 4.96 5.00 5.04 5.07 5.07 0.00 #6
5 Nicole Kuzmich, Scarboro FSC
Jordan Hockley, Scarboro FSC
43.02 25.07 17.95 4.36 4.25 4.61 4.46 4.68 0.00 #4
6 Bianka Gadosy, CPA Ste Julie
Benjamin Smyth, CPA Terrebonne
42.72 26.00 19.72 4.96 4.79 5.00 4.82 5.04 3.00 #3
7 Marina Barova, Ilderton SC
Allan Stoll, Ilderton SC
37.95 20.00 17.95 4.61 4.29 4.50 4.46 4.54 0.00 #10
8 Katie Desveaux, Scarboro FSC
Dmitre Razgulajevs, Scarboro FSC
36.81 20.27 17.54 4.32 4.25 4.39 4.50 4.43 1.00 #11
9 Haili Moyer, Mariposa School of Skating
Aaron Chapplain, Barrie SC
35.85 20.13 15.72 4.00 3.79 3.93 4.04 3.89 0.00 #1
10 Nikolina Pakhomova, North Jersey FSC
Brett Mueller, Los Angeles FSC
32.81 18.43 14.38 3.71 3.43 3.68 3.57 3.57 0.00 #7
11 Rachel Brozina, Philadelphia SC & Humane Society
Nicholas Taylor, SC of Wilmington
31.19 18.08 13.11 3.29 3.14 3.25 3.39 3.29 0.00 #2

Junior Free Dance Group C

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded
Start
#
1 Elliana Pogrebinsky, Peninsula SC
Ross Gudis, WA FSC
69.68 35.84 33.84 5.75 5.60 5.50 5.70 5.65 0.00 #12
2 Alexandra Aldridge, Detroit SC
Daniel Eaton, Detroit SC
65.69 32.14 34.55 5.85 5.65 5.50 5.90 5.95 1.00 #4
3 Katie Desveaux, Scarboro FSC
Dmitre Razgulajevs, Scarboro FSC
64.93 34.56 30.37 5.10 4.85 5.15 5.20 5.15 0.00 #8
4 Marina Barova, Ilderton SC
Allan Stoll, Ilderton SC
64.17 32.50 32.67 5.50 5.25 5.45 5.50 5.65 1.00 #11
5 Mackenzie Bent, Uxbridge SC
Garrett Mackeen, Bowmanville FSC
63.34 31.68 32.66 5.40 5.35 5.35 5.60 5.60 1.00 #6
6 Holly Moore, Detroit SC
Daniel Klaber, Detroit SC
59.22 30.58 30.64 5.15 5.00 4.95 5.15 5.35 2.00 #9
7 Bianka Gadosy, CPA Ste Julie
Benjamin Smyth, CPA Terrebonne
56.72 29.20 27.52 4.75 4.30 4.70 4.65 4.70 0.00 #1
8 Nicole Kuzmich, Scarboro FSC
Jordan Hockley, Scarboro FSC
53.21 28.60 25.61 4.40 4.15 4.25 4.30 4.30 1.00 #3
9 Nikolina Pakhomova, North Jersey FSC
Brett Mueller, Los Angeles FSC
51.89 27.80 25.09 4.45 3.90 4.25 4.30 4.15 1.00 #10
10 Stacey Siddon, Ann Arbor FSC
Jared Weiss, All Year FSC
48.06 26.70 23.36 4.00 3.75 3.85 4.05 3.90 2.00 #2
11 Haili Moyer, Mariposa School of Skating
Aaron Chapplain, Barrie SC
47.40 25.40 22.00 3.75 3.55 3.80 3.65 3.65 0.00 #5
12 Rachel Brozina, Philadelphia SC & Humane Society
Nicholas Taylor, SC of Wilmington
39.67 18.80 21.87 3.70 3.45 3.70 3.80 3.70 1.00 #7

Top 5 Junior Combined Scores

1. Edwards/Pang: 118.18
2. Hawayek/Baker: 118.06
3. Aldridge/Eaton: 117.86
4. Pogrebinsky/Gudis: 114.37
5. Bruser/Lum: 112.12

Senior Short Dance Group A

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded
Start
#
1 Anastasia Cannuscio, University of DE FSC
Colin McManus, SC Of Boston
48.90 23.86 25.04 5.96 6.11 6.36 6.39 6.43 0.00 #11
2 Alexandra Paul, Barrie SC
Mitchell Islam, Barrie SC
48.18 24.85 23.33 5.86 5.68 5.86 5.93 5.82 0.00 #5
3 Alissandra Aronow, Arctic FSC
Collin Brubaker, All Year FSC
45.74 24.21 21.53 5.46 5.11 5.46 5.50 5.36 0.00 #6
4 Lynn Kriengkrairut, All Year FSC
Logan Giulietti-Schmitt, Ann Arbor FSC
43.77 19.79 23.98 6.04 5.93 5.96 6.21 5.86 0.00 #3
5 Federica Bernardi, Arctic FSC
Christopher Mior, Arctic FSC
40.18 21.56 20.62 5.11 5.04 5.14 5.32 5.14 2.00 #1
6 Kristen Nardozzi, Stars FSC of TX
Nick Traxler, Stars FSC of TX
37.70 17.43 20.27 5.18 4.93 5.21 5.18 4.89 0.00 #2
7 Larissa van As, Inlet SC
Troy Shindle, Inlet SC
36.77 17.93 18.84 4.71 4.61 4.75 4.79 4.68 0.00 #4
8 Katherine Pilgrim, All Year FSC
Alexander Lorello, University of DE FSC
36.64 18.64 18.00 4.43 4.39 4.50 4.68 4.50 0.00 #9
9 Danielle Gamelin, SC of NY
Alexander Gamelin, SC of NY
36.05 16.78 20.27 4.96 5.04 5.00 5.29 5.04 1.00 #8
10 Gabriela Morrell Zucker, WA FSC
Andrejs Sitiks, Gardens FSC
29.92 14.86 16.06 4.00 3.93 3.93 4.25 3.96 1.00 #10
WD Siobhan Heekin-Canedy, Dinamo/Ukraine
Dmitry Dun, Dinamo/Ukraine

Senior Free Dance Group A

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded
Start
#
1 Nicole Orford, Inlet FSC
Thomas Williams, Calalta FSC
78.77 43.69 36.08 6.04 5.93 6.11 6.04 6.00 1.00 #3
2 Lynn Kriengkrairut, All Year FSC
Logan Giulietti-Schmitt, Ann Arbor FSC
78.27 41.80 36.47 6.07 5.89 6.14 6.18 6.25 0.00 #5
3 Anastasia Olson, Detroit SC
Keiffer Hubbell, Detroit SC
69.62 34.09 35.53 6.04 5.64 5.93 6.18 6.00 0.00 #12
4 Federica Bernardi, Arctic FSC
Christopher Mior, Arctic FSC
68.57 36.62 31.95 5.50 5.04 5.43 5.36 5.46 0.00 #4
5 Alissandra Aronow, Arctic FSC
Collin Brubaker, All Year FSC
67.10 33.87 34.23 5.71 5.54 5.68 5.75 5.96 1.00 #7
6 Carter Jones, NISA UK
Richard Sharpe, NISA UK
66.86 36.92 30.94 5.25 4.89 5.25 5.21 5.36 1.00 #2
7 Ginna Hoptman, Ice Works SC
Pasha Filchenkov, IceWorks SC
65.21 35.55 29.66 5.00 4.86 4.75 5.11 5.04 0.00 #11
8 Isabella Cannuscio, University of DE FSC
Michael Bramante, Detroit SC
63.77 34.08 31.69 5.32 5.21 5.21 5.32 5.39 2.00 #9
9 Danielle Gamelin, SC of NY
Alexander Gamelin, SC of NY
59.29 29.59 29.70 5.00 4.79 4.93 5.18 4.96 0.00 #6
10 Larissa van As, Inlet SC
Troy Shindle, Inlet SC
58.22 31.63 27.59 4.68 4.46 4.57 4.79 4.57 1.00 #10
11 Gabriela Morrell Zucker, WA FSC
Andrejs Sitiks, Gardens FSC
45.08 24.07 22.01 3.86 3.61 3.54 3.86 3.46 1.00 #1
12 Katie Donaldson, Wichita FSC
Brock Jacobs, Wichita FSC
33.81 14.13 19.68 3.46 3.36 3.00 3.43 3.04 0.00 #8

Senior Short Dance Group B

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded
Start
#
1 Madison Chock, All Year FSC
Evan Bates, Ann Arbor FSC
54.44 27.50 26.94 6.68 6.54 6.71 6.82 6.86 0.00 #6
2 Nicole Orford, Inlet FSC
Thomas Williams, Calalta FSC
50.57 25.93 24.64 6.07 6.07 6.14 6.18 6.29 0.00 #11
3 Anastasia Olson, Detroit SC
Keiffer Hubbell, Detroit SC
47.16 22.72 24.44 6.14 5.96 6.07 6.21 6.14 0.00 #10
4 Isabella Cannuscio, University of DE FSC
Michael Bramante, Detroit SC
44.19 23.57 20.62 5.29 5.07 5.04 5.21 5.14 0.00 #4
5 Ginna Hoptman, Ice Works SC
Pasha Filchenkov, IceWorks SC
42.91 21.36 21.55 5.39 5.18 5.29 5.46 5.54 0.00 #7
6 Carter Jones, NISA UK
Richard Sharpe, NISA UK
39.89 18.07 21.82 5.46 5.18 5.46 5.54 5.57 0.00 #9
7 Elisabeth Paradis, CPA Loretteville
F.Xavier Ouellette, CPA Les Lames D’Argent de Laval
39.16 18.86 20.30 5.21 5.04 5.00 5.18 4.96 0.00 #1
8 Bryna Oi,
Taiyo Mizutani,
33.34 15.93 17.41 4.43 4.43 4.21 4.46 4.25 0.00 #5
9 Kseniya Ponomaryova,
Oleg Altukhov, EFSC
30.11 15.28 14.83 3.89 3.68 3.71 3.75 3.54 0.00 #2
10 Jazz Smyl Joly, St. Paul FSC
Nicholas Jesionek, Stars FSC of TX
26.63 11.76 14.87 3.89 3.75 3.46 3.93 3.57 0.00 #8
WD Audrey Dupont, CPA Villeneuve
Alexandre Laliberte, CPA Pointe-aux-Trembles

Senior Free Dance Group B

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded
Start
#
1 Madison Chock, All Year FSC
Evan Bates, Ann Arbor FSC
80.32 42.49 40.83 6.93 6.50 6.89 6.86 7.04 3.00 #8
2 Anastasia Cannuscio, University of DE FSC
Colin McManus, SC Of Boston
77.92 41.27 37.65 6.21 6.18 6.32 6.32 6.43 1.00 #11
3 Kristen Nardozzi, Stars FSC of TX
Nick Traxler, Stars FSC of TX
69.00 39.58 31.42 5.43 4.93 5.46 5.25 5.29 2.00 #7
4 Elisabeth Paradis, CPA Loretteville
F.Xavier Ouellette, CPA Les Lames D’Argent de Laval
67.61 38.42 32.19 5.39 5.29 5.36 5.54 5.29 3.00 #6
5 Alexandra Paul, Barrie SC
Mitchell Islam, Barrie SC
65.04 32.41 34.63 5.68 5.71 5.25 6.25 6.04 2.00 #3
6 Sara Hurtado, S.A.D Majadahonda
Adrian Diaz,
63.92 37.39 30.53 5.00 5.14 4.64 5.50 5.14 4.00 #1
7 Bryna Oi,
Taiyo Mizutani,
62.02 32.26 29.76 5.14 4.82 4.89 5.07 4.93 0.00 #10
8 Katherine Pilgrim, All Year FSC
Alexander Lorello, University of DE FSC
54.93 30.48 26.45 4.46 4.21 4.43 4.68 4.39 2.00 #2
9 Jazz Smyl Joly, St. Paul FSC
Nicholas Jesionek, Stars FSC of TX
44.13 22.87 23.26 3.89 3.82 3.75 4.00 3.96 2.00 #4
10 Kseniya Ponomaryova,
Oleg Altukhov, EFSC
37.23 16.99 21.24 3.71 3.46 3.43 3.61 3.50 1.00 #5
WD Audrey Dupont, CPA Villeneuve
Alexandre Laliberte, CPA Pointe-aux-Trembles

Top 5 Combined Scores
1. Chock/Bates: 134.76
2. Orford/Williams: 129.34
3. Cannuscio/McManus: 126.82
4. Kriengkrairut/Giuletti-Schmitt: 122.04
5. Olson/Hubbell: 116.78