Mentor Nestle Nesquick Cup Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nikol GOSVIIANI RUS 51.16 29.50 22.66 5.58 5.42 5.75 5.75 5.83 1.00 #4
2 Agata KRYGER POL 42.15 22.33 19.82 4.92 4.67 5.17 5.00 5.00 0.00 #16
3 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 39.73 20.17 20.56 4.92 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.42 1.00 #1
4 Andrea DAVIDOVICH ISR 36.94 18.46 18.48 4.50 4.42 4.75 4.67 4.75 0.00 #14
5 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 34.44 16.84 17.60 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.33 4.42 0.00 #3
6 Beatrice MEILUNAITE LTU 32.10 15.38 16.72 4.25 4.08 4.08 4.08 4.42 0.00 #15
7 Viktoryia LIAKHAVA BLR 31.41 15.97 16.44 4.33 4.08 4.08 4.08 4.00 1.00 #8
8 Yanina MAKEYENKA BLR 30.00 14.24 16.76 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.25 1.00 #5
9 Susann WOLF GER 29.78 14.72 15.06 4.08 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #7
10 Anna DEBICKA POL 28.64 14.38 14.26 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.58 3.67 0.00 #11
11 Solveiga BUCYTE LTU 28.23 14.11 14.12 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.58 3.50 0.00 #17
12 Alina STARCHANKOVA BLR 26.70 12.70 14.00 3.67 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.58 0.00 #10
13 Sandra MAJEWSKA POL 25.28 11.88 13.40 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.25 3.33 0.00 #18
14 Karolina KUCHARZYK POL 24.99 11.13 14.86 3.67 3.33 4.08 3.75 3.75 1.00 #2
15 Kseniya KARANNAYA BLR 23.94 10.20 14.74 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.83 1.00 #12
16 Anna NAWROT POL 23.47 9.67 13.80 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.42 3.33 0.00 #9
17 Alina PARKHOMENKA BLR 23.12 9.70 14.42 4.00 3.42 3.67 3.42 3.50 1.00 #6
18 Kornelia MIENIK POL 22.16 10.48 13.68 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.42 2.00 #19

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nikol GOSVIIANI RUS 91.48 45.62 45.86 5.83 5.50 5.83 5.75 5.75 0.00 #14
2 Agata KRYGER POL 82.56 40.90 42.66 5.58 5.17 5.33 5.25 5.33 1.00 #13
3 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 77.97 37.04 42.93 5.33 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.58 2.00 #18
4 Viktoryia LIAKHAVA BLR 67.52 31.91 35.61 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.58 0.00 #12
5 Andrea DAVIDOVICH ISR 59.96 21.95 38.01 4.92 4.67 4.75 4.75 4.67 0.00 #17
6 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 59.17 22.77 36.40 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.75 0.00 #16
7 Beatrice MEILUNAITE LTU 58.64 27.03 33.61 4.42 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.17 2.00 #15
8 Yanina MAKEYENKA BLR 57.13 24.06 35.07 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.33 4.42 2.00 #9
9 Anna DEBICKA POL 54.67 23.74 30.93 4.00 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #7
10 Anna NAWROT POL 53.08 24.42 28.66 3.83 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.42 0.00 #6
11 Solveiga BUCYTE LTU 53.05 23.04 30.01 3.92 3.42 3.92 3.83 3.67 0.00 #8
12 Karolina KUCHARZYK POL 53.05 23.45 29.60 3.83 3.42 3.83 3.75 3.67 0.00 #4
13 Alina PARKHOMENKA BLR 49.95 23.09 27.86 3.83 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.33 1.00 #3
14 Susann WOLF GER 49.39 21.32 29.07 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.50 3.67 1.00 #11
15 Alina STARCHANKOVA BLR 48.19 18.86 29.33 3.83 3.42 3.83 3.58 3.67 0.00 #10
16 Kseniya KARANNAYA BLR 45.65 18.86 26.79 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.25 3.33 0.00 #2
17 Sandra MAJEWSKA POL 42.98 17.92 25.06 3.50 2.83 3.08 3.17 3.08 0.00 #1
18 Kornelia MIENIK POL 42.29 17.62 26.67 3.50 3.17 3.25 3.33 3.42 2.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nikol GOSVIIANI RUS 142.64 1 1
2 Agata KRYGER POL 124.71 2 2
3 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 117.70 3 3
4 Viktoryia LIAKHAVA BLR 98.93 7 4
5 Andrea DAVIDOVICH ISR 96.90 4 5
6 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 93.61 5 6
7 Beatrice MEILUNAITE LTU 90.74 6 7
8 Yanina MAKEYENKA BLR 87.13 8 8
9 Anna DEBICKA POL 83.31 10 9
10 Solveiga BUCYTE LTU 81.28 11 11
11 Susann WOLF GER 79.17 9 14
12 Karolina KUCHARZYK POL 78.04 14 12
13 Anna NAWROT POL 76.55 16 10
14 Alina STARCHANKOVA BLR 74.89 12 15
15 Alina PARKHOMENKA BLR 73.07 17 13
16 Kseniya KARANNAYA BLR 69.59 15 16
17 Sandra MAJEWSKA POL 68.26 13 17
18 Kornelia MIENIK POL 64.45 18 18