Merano Cup Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anais VENTARD FRA 44.14 24.60 19.54 5.00 4.67 4.92 4.75 5.08 0.00 #10
2 Bahia TALEB FRA 43.88 25.28 18.60 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.67 0.00 #3
3 Sara CASELLA ITA 43.44 25.06 18.38 4.58 4.33 4.75 4.58 4.75 0.00 #19
4 Anna AFONKINA BUL 41.60 25.54 17.06 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.25 1.00 #8
5 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 40.06 23.20 16.86 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.08 0.00 #5
6 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 38.97 23.97 16.00 4.08 3.67 3.92 4.25 4.08 1.00 #1
7 Jennifer PARKER GER 38.82 21.70 18.12 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.67 1.00 #14
8 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 38.19 21.73 16.46 4.50 4.00 4.08 4.17 3.83 0.00 #11
9 Alessia BENETTI ITA 36.15 20.13 16.02 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.17 3.92 0.00 #6
10 Elin HALLBERG SWE 35.73 18.41 17.32 4.58 4.25 4.25 4.33 4.25 0.00 #15
11 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 33.84 17.64 17.20 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.25 1.00 #16
12 Anneli KAWELKE GER 30.06 17.20 13.86 3.75 3.42 3.33 3.58 3.25 1.00 #7
13 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 29.70 14.70 15.00 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.67 3.58 0.00 #18
14 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 29.52 14.78 14.74 4.08 3.50 3.67 3.67 3.50 0.00 #2
15 Daria ZAYCHENKO CZE 29.02 14.36 15.66 4.08 3.75 3.83 3.92 4.00 1.00 #9
16 Adela JELINKOVA CZE 28.55 13.67 14.88 4.00 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.67 0.00 #17
17 Martina ZOLA ITA 27.31 14.13 13.18 3.33 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.33 0.00 #4
18 Erika VITEKOVA SVK 26.22 14.90 13.32 3.75 3.08 3.25 3.33 3.25 2.00 #12
19 Kristina DUBROVSKAYA CYP 23.36 11.50 11.86 3.25 2.67 3.00 3.08 2.83 0.00 #13
Free Skate
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 82.46 45.39 37.07 4.75 4.42 4.83 4.50 4.67 0.00 #11
2 Bahia TALEB FRA 81.07 40.67 40.40 5.25 4.75 5.33 5.00 4.92 0.00 #16
3 Sara CASELLA ITA 79.95 39.02 40.93 5.42 4.83 5.25 5.00 5.08 0.00 #17
4 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 78.64 43.23 36.41 5.00 4.17 4.50 4.67 4.42 1.00 #13
5 Anais VENTARD FRA 77.16 33.96 43.20 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.33 5.33 0.00 #19
6 Anna AFONKINA BUL 73.35 33.95 40.40 5.33 4.67 5.08 5.25 4.92 1.00 #15
7 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 71.83 34.57 38.26 5.08 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.58 1.00 #18
8 Jennifer PARKER GER 68.01 34.88 34.13 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.17 4.33 1.00 #10
9 Alessia BENETTI ITA 66.91 32.64 34.27 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.17 4.25 0.00 #12
10 Elin HALLBERG SWE 65.08 29.34 35.74 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.67 0.00 #14
11 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 59.70 31.09 29.61 4.00 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.67 1.00 #5
12 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 57.63 25.89 31.74 4.17 3.67 3.92 4.08 4.00 0.00 #9
13 Martina ZOLA ITA 55.55 29.23 27.32 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.58 3.33 1.00 #4
14 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 54.64 29.37 26.27 3.67 2.92 3.33 3.25 3.25 1.00 #6
15 Anneli KAWELKE GER 51.30 24.78 28.52 4.08 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.33 2.00 #7
16 Daria ZAYCHENKO CZE 50.42 22.97 29.45 4.08 3.58 3.58 3.58 3.58 2.00 #8
17 Adela JELINKOVA CZE 48.22 21.35 27.87 3.67 3.17 3.42 3.58 3.58 1.00 #3
18 Kristina DUBROVSKAYA CYP 31.72 14.85 19.87 2.92 2.08 2.42 2.58 2.42 3.00 #1
Total
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Bahia TALEB FRA 124.95 2 2
2 Sara CASELLA ITA 123.39 3 3
3 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 121.43 6 1
4 Anais VENTARD FRA 121.30 1 5
5 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 116.83 8 4
6 Anna AFONKINA BUL 114.95 4 6
7 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 111.89 5 7
8 Jennifer PARKER GER 106.83 7 8
9 Alessia BENETTI ITA 103.06 9 9
10 Elin HALLBERG SWE 100.81 10 10
11 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 93.54 11 11
12 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 87.15 14 12
13 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 84.34 13 14
14 Martina ZOLA ITA 82.86 17 13
15 Anneli KAWELKE GER 81.36 12 15
16 Daria ZAYCHENKO CZE 79.44 15 16
17 Adela JELINKOVA CZE 76.77 16 17
18 Kristina DUBROVSKAYA CYP 55.08 19 18
WD Erika VITEKOVA SVK