Mladost Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 39.19 19.77 19.42 4.92 4.67 5.00 4.75 4.92 0.00 #8
2 Kaisa UKKONEN FIN 38.31 20.23 18.08 4.42 4.33 4.42 4.75 4.67 0.00 #6
3 Saara ASTOLA FIN 38.28 19.80 19.48 4.92 4.50 4.92 4.92 5.08 1.00 #17
4 Lyydia MAATTANEN FIN 36.48 17.46 19.02 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.92 0.00 #21
5 Valentina MIKAC CRO 35.42 18.60 17.82 4.42 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.67 1.00 #12
6 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 32.53 15.65 16.88 4.17 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.42 0.00 #13
7 Petra JURIC CRO 32.19 16.33 16.86 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.33 1.00 #9
8 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 32.17 17.11 15.06 3.67 3.58 3.83 3.75 4.00 0.00 #25
9 Hrafnhildur Osk BIRGISDOTTIR ISL 32.15 16.35 15.80 4.17 3.75 4.00 3.83 4.00 0.00 #18
10 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 31.97 15.03 16.94 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.00 4.42 0.00 #23
11 Chiara BONACCORSI ITA 31.11 15.65 15.46 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.83 4.00 0.00 #1
12 Li-Hsueh LIN TPE 30.97 15.51 15.46 3.83 3.67 3.92 3.83 4.08 0.00 #15
13 Orosolya MEDGYESI HUN 29.14 14.28 14.86 3.92 3.67 3.58 3.58 3.83 0.00 #4
14 Ivona REPE CRO 29.05 15.07 14.98 3.83 3.58 3.83 3.67 3.83 1.00 #10
15 Evita CELESNIK SLO 26.98 13.80 13.18 3.33 3.08 3.33 3.25 3.50 0.00 #5
16 Blanka NAGY HUN 25.10 13.66 11.44 3.08 2.83 2.83 2.83 2.75 0.00 #24
17 Laura HAMMES HUN 24.98 11.98 13.00 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.25 3.25 0.00 #20
18 Anna PLANK AUT 23.20 10.20 14.00 3.58 3.42 3.42 3.50 3.58 1.00 #2
19 Antonija MRAOVIC CRO 22.39 9.93 13.46 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.33 3.25 1.00 #22
20 Ida BARAC CRO 20.29 9.35 10.94 2.83 2.50 2.67 2.75 2.92 0.00 #7
21 Lucija RUNJE CRO 15.94 6.80 10.14 2.67 2.17 2.58 2.58 2.67 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Saara ASTOLA FIN 73.11 34.91 39.20 5.08 4.75 4.92 4.83 4.92 1.00 #18
2 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 70.39 32.00 38.39 5.00 4.58 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #19
3 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 68.31 34.64 34.67 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.42 1.00 #15
4 Kaisa UKKONEN FIN 66.37 31.78 35.59 4.58 4.42 4.33 4.33 4.58 1.00 #16
5 Valentina MIKAC CRO 66.35 31.01 35.34 4.42 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.42 0.00 #20
6 Lyydia MAATTANEN FIN 63.68 29.89 34.79 4.58 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #17
7 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 60.22 29.56 30.66 3.83 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #12
8 Chiara BONACCORSI ITA 59.09 29.30 30.79 4.08 3.75 3.83 3.75 3.83 1.00 #14
9 Petra JURIC CRO 58.73 28.26 31.47 4.17 3.75 4.00 3.75 4.00 1.00 #11
10 Evita CELESNIK SLO 58.65 28.78 29.87 3.75 3.50 3.92 3.75 3.75 0.00 #9
11 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 57.96 23.16 34.80 4.42 4.17 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #21
12 Hrafnhildur Osk BIRGISDOTTIR ISL 55.33 25.87 29.46 4.08 3.50 3.58 3.50 3.75 0.00 #13
13 Li-Hsueh LIN TPE 54.96 24.02 30.94 3.92 3.50 3.92 3.83 4.17 0.00 #8
14 Orosolya MEDGYESI HUN 54.15 27.15 28.00 3.67 3.50 3.58 3.33 3.42 1.00 #6
15 Laura HAMMES HUN 48.21 24.41 24.80 3.25 2.92 3.08 3.00 3.25 1.00 #5
16 Anna PLANK AUT 47.04 22.77 24.27 3.17 2.92 3.08 2.92 3.08 0.00 #1
17 Ivona REPE CRO 45.82 21.61 25.21 3.42 2.92 3.17 3.08 3.17 1.00 #10
18 Antonija MRAOVIC CRO 38.71 16.71 22.00 3.08 2.42 2.83 2.67 2.75 0.00 #3
19 Blanka NAGY HUN 38.32 19.12 21.20 2.75 2.58 2.58 2.67 2.67 2.00 #7
20 Ida BARAC CRO 33.31 13.78 20.53 2.75 2.42 2.58 2.50 2.58 1.00 #4
21 Lucija RUNJE CRO 33.03 15.50 18.53 2.50 2.25 2.33 2.25 2.25 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Saara ASTOLA FIN 111.39 3 1
2 Vilma LEHTINEN FIN 109.58 1 2
3 Kaisa UKKONEN FIN 104.68 2 4
4 Valentina MIKAC CRO 101.77 5 5
5 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 100.28 10 3
6 Lyydia MAATTANEN FIN 100.16 4 6
7 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 92.39 8 7
8 Petra JURIC CRO 90.92 7 9
9 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 90.49 6 11
10 Chiara BONACCORSI ITA 90.20 11 8
11 Hrafnhildur Osk BIRGISDOTTIR ISL 87.48 9 12
12 Li-Hsueh LIN TPE 85.93 12 13
13 Evita CELESNIK SLO 85.63 15 10
14 Orosolya MEDGYESI HUN 83.29 13 14
15 Ivona REPE CRO 74.87 14 17
16 Laura HAMMES HUN 73.19 17 15
17 Anna PLANK AUT 70.24 18 16
18 Blanka NAGY HUN 63.42 16 19
19 Antonija MRAOVIC CRO 61.10 19 18
20 Ida BARAC CRO 53.60 20 20
21 Lucija RUNJE CRO 48.97 21 21
WD Jenni SAARINEN FIN
WD Anneli KAWELKE GER
WD Zala PRESTOR SLO
WD Zala Linea RUTAR SLO