Nebelhorn Trophy Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 59.58 31.08 28.50 7.04 6.89 7.04 7.29 7.29 0.00 #12
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 56.97 28.79 28.18 7.00 6.75 7.04 7.18 7.18 0.00 #2
3 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 56.95 29.93 27.02 6.79 6.57 6.75 6.75 6.86 0.00 #7
4 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 54.92 27.56 28.36 7.07 6.96 7.07 7.21 7.11 1.00 #8
5 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 54.50 28.00 26.50 6.64 6.39 6.68 6.75 6.64 0.00 #9
6 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR 54.44 29.20 25.24 6.36 6.14 6.29 6.36 6.36 0.00 #14
7 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 53.79 27.00 26.79 6.71 6.50 6.71 6.64 6.86 0.00 #15
8 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 47.73 25.43 22.30 5.61 5.43 5.61 5.64 5.57 0.00 #4
9 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 46.62 25.50 22.12 5.57 5.43 5.61 5.54 5.50 1.00 #6
10 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 46.12 26.08 20.04 5.11 4.89 5.00 5.04 5.00 0.00 #11
11 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 45.68 22.36 23.32 5.82 5.61 5.86 5.93 5.89 0.00 #13
12 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 43.90 23.37 20.53 5.11 4.93 5.11 5.25 5.21 0.00 #10
13 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 42.54 22.28 20.26 5.07 4.96 5.00 5.11 5.14 0.00 #5
14 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 41.82 21.35 20.47 5.11 4.89 5.07 5.29 5.18 0.00 #3
15 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 41.73 21.00 20.73 5.21 5.11 5.25 5.29 5.07 0.00 #1
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 90.82 46.28 44.54 7.36 7.21 7.50 7.61 7.61 0.00 #12
2 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 86.64 44.24 42.40 7.11 6.86 7.07 7.29 7.14 0.00 #14
3 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 84.78 42.16 43.62 7.32 7.04 7.29 7.43 7.43 1.00 #15
4 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 83.42 41.62 41.80 6.96 6.71 7.11 7.18 7.07 0.00 #13
5 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 82.42 41.51 41.91 6.93 6.61 7.18 7.21 7.29 1.00 #11
6 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR 78.17 39.13 40.04 6.64 6.54 6.71 6.79 6.79 1.00 #9
7 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 76.63 40.02 38.61 6.50 6.25 6.46 6.54 6.54 2.00 #10
8 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 72.43 37.92 34.51 5.79 5.54 5.82 5.89 5.86 0.00 #4
9 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 71.71 36.38 35.33 6.00 5.64 6.00 6.07 5.89 0.00 #6
10 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 70.99 39.82 31.17 5.25 5.04 5.29 5.29 5.21 0.00 #1
11 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 70.57 39.51 33.06 5.39 5.32 5.54 5.68 5.79 2.00 #7
12 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 69.76 34.99 35.77 5.89 5.82 6.00 6.18 6.04 1.00 #8
13 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 64.78 34.24 31.54 5.25 5.11 5.25 5.50 5.29 1.00 #2
14 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 61.68 33.35 30.33 5.07 4.93 5.11 5.18 5.07 2.00 #5
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 147.79 2 1
2 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 143.59 3 2
3 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 142.00 1 5
4 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 139.70 4 3
5 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 137.92 5 4
6 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR 132.61 6 6
7 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 130.42 7 7
8 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 118.33 9 9
9 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 118.11 11 8
10 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 117.49 8 12
11 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 116.69 10 11
12 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 114.89 12 10
13 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 107.32 13 13
14 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 103.50 14 14
WD Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN