Nebelhorn Trophy Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Alena LEONOVA RUS 66.72 35.06 31.66 7.79 7.61 8.07 7.93 8.18 0.00 #7
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 64.94 35.67 29.27 7.32 7.00 7.36 7.32 7.57 0.00 #4
3 Gracie GOLD USA 61.82 31.68 31.14 7.93 7.68 7.57 7.89 7.86 1.00 #12
4 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 52.57 28.12 24.45 6.21 5.89 6.18 6.07 6.21 0.00 #8
5 Brooklee HAN AUS 52.41 28.75 23.66 6.04 5.71 6.00 5.86 5.96 0.00 #10
6 Mariah BELL USA 50.72 26.27 24.45 6.21 5.89 6.21 6.11 6.14 0.00 #1
7 Veronik MALLET CAN 50.08 26.75 24.33 6.18 5.96 5.93 6.21 6.14 1.00 #16
8 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 46.61 22.51 24.10 6.07 5.86 6.00 6.07 6.11 0.00 #11
9 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 44.81 21.80 23.01 5.79 5.61 5.86 5.68 5.82 0.00 #9
10 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 42.44 23.28 20.16 4.96 4.93 4.96 5.14 5.21 1.00 #5
11 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 40.41 22.04 19.37 4.96 4.61 4.89 4.82 4.93 1.00 #2
12 Helery HÄLVIN EST 40.32 20.71 20.61 5.36 5.04 4.96 5.11 5.29 1.00 #15
13 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 39.02 19.12 20.90 5.32 5.07 5.07 5.36 5.29 1.00 #14
14 Nelma HEDE FIN 38.73 19.85 19.88 5.14 4.82 4.93 5.00 4.96 1.00 #3
15 Julia SAUTER ROU 38.27 19.62 18.65 4.93 4.64 4.54 4.64 4.57 0.00 #13
16 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 34.47 17.11 17.36 4.46 4.18 4.14 4.39 4.54 0.00 #6

Free Skate

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 127.71 63.83 63.88 7.89 7.68 8.14 8.04 8.18 0.00 #15
2 Gracie GOLD USA 120.49 56.00 64.49 8.21 7.89 8.14 7.93 8.14 0.00 #12
3 Alena LEONOVA RUS 119.99 56.97 63.02 7.82 7.50 8.00 7.93 8.14 0.00 #11
4 Mariah BELL USA 97.76 45.83 53.93 6.89 6.64 6.71 6.79 6.68 2.00 #16
5 Brooklee HAN AUS 97.28 46.16 52.12 6.54 6.36 6.75 6.39 6.54 1.00 #13
6 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 86.41 39.59 47.82 6.07 5.71 5.93 6.04 6.14 1.00 #10
7 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 84.78 37.32 48.46 6.29 5.82 5.93 6.14 6.11 1.00 #14
8 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 84.09 41.68 42.41 5.14 5.11 5.36 5.43 5.46 0.00 #8
9 Veronik MALLET CAN 82.02 40.28 45.74 5.93 5.61 5.36 5.86 5.82 4.00 #7
10 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 76.18 30.71 46.47 5.75 5.54 5.71 5.93 6.11 1.00 #6
11 Julia SAUTER ROU 73.49 38.60 35.89 4.79 4.32 4.43 4.46 4.43 1.00 #1
12 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 66.19 26.46 40.73 5.21 4.96 4.96 5.18 5.14 1.00 #9
13 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 64.74 25.69 40.05 5.21 4.71 4.96 5.18 4.96 1.00 #5
14 Helery HÄLVIN EST 61.10 26.75 36.35 4.96 4.43 4.18 4.68 4.46 2.00 #2
15 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 60.66 29.47 34.19 4.61 4.07 3.96 4.36 4.36 3.00 #3
16 Nelma HEDE FIN 56.50 22.12 35.38 4.61 4.25 4.11 4.57 4.57 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
RUS
192.65 2 1
2 Alena LEONOVA
RUS
186.71 1 3
3 Gracie GOLD
USA
182.31 3 2
4 Brooklee HAN
AUS
149.69 5 5
5 Mariah BELL
USA
148.48 6 4
6 Juulia TURKKILA
FIN
137.35 4 7
7 Veronik MALLET
CAN
132.10 7 9
8 Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
131.22 9 6
9 Camilla GJERSEM
NOR
126.53 10 8
10 Anna OVCHAROVA
SUI
122.79 8 10
11 Julia SAUTER
ROU
111.76 15 11
12 Emilia TOIKKANEN
FIN
106.60 11 12
13 Janina MAKEENKA
BLR
103.76 13 13
14 Helery HÄLVIN
EST
101.42 12 14
15 Nelma HEDE
FIN
95.23 14 16
16 Aimee BUCHANAN
ISR
95.13 16 15