Nebelhorn Trophy Ladies Results

Short Program

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 64.69 36.98 27.71 6.89 6.79 7.00 7.00 6.96 0.00 #30
2 Miki ANDO JPN 59.79 30.13 29.66 7.54 6.93 7.57 7.43 7.61 0.00 #4
3 Ashley CAIN USA 57.87 31.30 26.57 6.61 6.25 6.75 6.71 6.89 0.00 #21
4 Veronik MALLET CAN 55.79 30.02 25.77 6.39 6.25 6.61 6.54 6.43 0.00 #6
5 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 54.60 30.71 23.89 6.04 5.64 6.07 6.11 6.00 0.00 #25
6 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 51.59 25.73 25.86 6.43 6.25 6.57 6.46 6.61 0.00 #31
7 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 50.93 30.30 20.63 5.29 5.04 5.21 5.11 5.14 0.00 #14
8 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 50.35 27.82 22.53 5.64 5.39 5.75 5.71 5.68 0.00 #35
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 48.81 27.43 21.38 5.54 5.11 5.46 5.25 5.36 0.00 #29
10 Brooklee HAN AUS 48.74 27.19 22.55 5.57 5.29 5.75 5.75 5.82 1.00 #26
11 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 48.35 27.64 20.71 5.14 4.89 5.21 5.32 5.32 0.00 #20
12 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 47.87 26.95 20.92 5.25 5.00 5.36 5.25 5.29 0.00 #32
13 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 47.13 26.31 21.82 5.43 5.21 5.43 5.57 5.64 1.00 #24
14 Elena GLEBOVA EST 46.27 23.20 23.07 5.79 5.57 5.79 5.82 5.86 0.00 #34
15 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 45.74 27.71 18.03 4.86 4.21 4.46 4.57 4.43 0.00 #11
16 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 45.17 25.77 20.40 5.11 4.93 5.18 5.21 5.07 1.00 #16
17 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 41.40 22.70 18.70 4.93 4.39 4.64 4.71 4.71 0.00 #12
18 Sabina MARIUTA ROU 41.12 23.85 17.27 4.50 4.11 4.36 4.36 4.25 0.00 #15
19 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 40.63 20.77 20.86 5.36 5.04 5.11 5.43 5.14 1.00 #18
20 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 40.46 20.44 21.02 5.43 5.14 5.21 5.36 5.14 1.00 #33
21 Reyna HAMUI MEX 40.17 22.54 18.63 4.64 4.36 4.64 4.79 4.86 1.00 #22
22 Dasa GRM SLO 38.58 20.56 19.02 4.89 4.39 4.82 4.75 4.93 1.00 #28
23 Anita MADSEN DEN 38.15 20.34 18.81 4.86 4.29 4.71 4.82 4.82 1.00 #27
24 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 36.81 18.23 18.58 4.68 4.36 4.61 4.75 4.82 0.00 #9
25 Crystal KIANG TPE 36.62 19.62 17.00 4.18 4.04 4.29 4.36 4.39 0.00 #10
26 Tina STUERZINGER SUI 35.91 18.77 18.14 4.68 4.32 4.50 4.64 4.54 1.00 #19
27 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 34.99 20.36 15.63 4.04 3.46 3.93 4.04 4.07 1.00 #3
28 Danielle MONTALBANO ISR 34.32 17.60 16.72 4.32 3.82 4.18 4.29 4.29 0.00 #2
29 Anna AFONKINA BUL 34.15 16.75 17.40 4.39 4.25 4.29 4.50 4.32 0.00 #5
30 Birce ATABEY TUR 34.14 17.80 16.34 4.18 3.79 4.21 4.18 4.07 0.00 #17
31 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 33.80 18.32 17.48 4.43 4.18 4.29 4.50 4.46 2.00 #23
32 Ami PAREKH IND 33.77 19.23 16.54 4.14 3.86 4.21 4.25 4.21 2.00 #13
33 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 32.44 17.69 15.75 4.00 3.71 4.11 4.04 3.82 1.00 #1
34 Chelsea Rose CHIAPPA HUN 31.59 16.52 17.07 4.36 3.96 4.36 4.29 4.36 2.00 #7
35 Clara PETERS IRL 28.30 14.24 15.06 4.00 3.54 3.71 3.86 3.71 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 123.52 65.82 58.70 7.07 7.18 7.36 7.46 7.61 1.00 #34
2 Ashley CAIN USA 104.52 51.51 54.01 6.75 6.50 6.71 6.86 6.93 1.00 #31
3 Veronik MALLET CAN 103.88 53.69 51.19 6.39 6.21 6.50 6.46 6.43 1.00 #35
4 Miki ANDO JPN 103.07 48.07 55.00 7.14 6.39 6.89 6.96 7.00 0.00 #32
5 Brooklee HAN AUS 98.42 51.62 46.80 5.82 5.54 6.07 5.86 5.96 0.00 #27
6 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 94.52 50.70 43.82 5.50 5.32 5.46 5.57 5.54 0.00 #28
7 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 93.21 43.07 51.14 6.50 6.25 6.32 6.46 6.43 1.00 #33
8 Elena GLEBOVA EST 88.47 44.23 44.24 5.54 5.18 5.57 5.61 5.75 0.00 #19
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 88.22 45.64 42.58 5.46 5.04 5.43 5.32 5.36 0.00 #26
10 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 85.79 47.15 39.64 5.14 4.75 4.89 5.14 4.86 1.00 #25
11 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 82.76 39.24 44.52 5.86 5.43 5.46 5.57 5.50 1.00 #30
12 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 82.45 45.57 37.88 5.00 4.39 4.86 4.79 4.64 1.00 #20
13 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 81.19 39.53 41.66 5.21 4.93 5.21 5.36 5.32 0.00 #12
14 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 79.73 37.63 43.10 5.43 5.11 5.32 5.54 5.54 1.00 #29
15 Reyna HAMUI MEX 77.14 39.78 37.36 4.64 4.32 4.86 4.71 4.82 0.00 #15
16 Anna AFONKINA BUL 75.92 38.14 37.78 4.82 4.57 4.68 4.86 4.68 0.00 #9
17 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 75.10 38.65 37.45 4.86 4.36 4.86 4.68 4.64 1.00 #22
18 Dasa GRM SLO 74.09 35.07 39.02 5.00 4.64 4.82 5.00 4.93 0.00 #14
19 Crystal KIANG TPE 74.06 39.76 34.30 4.29 4.07 4.36 4.43 4.29 0.00 #11
20 Tina STUERZINGER SUI 73.81 40.98 33.83 4.36 3.96 4.32 4.32 4.18 1.00 #6
21 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 72.58 33.25 42.33 5.39 5.21 5.04 5.39 5.43 3.00 #21
22 Danielle MONTALBANO ISR 72.37 36.76 35.61 4.54 4.18 4.54 4.46 4.54 0.00 #10
23 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 71.88 31.18 40.70 5.04 4.79 5.11 5.25 5.25 0.00 #13
24 Anita MADSEN DEN 70.45 34.06 36.39 4.68 4.32 4.54 4.64 4.57 0.00 #16
25 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 68.31 33.13 38.18 4.82 4.61 4.61 4.93 4.89 3.00 #23
26 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 66.84 30.00 37.84 5.04 4.50 4.57 4.93 4.61 1.00 #17
27 Sabina MARIUTA ROU 65.50 30.23 35.27 4.61 4.07 4.43 4.50 4.43 0.00 #18
28 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 62.43 31.15 32.28 4.25 3.89 4.04 4.07 3.93 1.00 #7
29 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 62.14 26.90 37.24 4.89 4.50 4.57 4.75 4.57 2.00 #24
30 Ami PAREKH IND 60.77 29.40 31.37 4.04 3.68 3.89 4.00 4.00 0.00 #2
31 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 60.72 28.94 32.78 4.21 3.82 4.14 4.14 4.18 1.00 #1
32 Clara PETERS IRL 58.95 27.26 32.69 4.14 3.86 4.04 4.18 4.21 1.00 #4
33 Birce ATABEY TUR 56.59 27.87 29.72 4.00 3.46 3.71 3.79 3.61 1.00 #8
34 Chelsea Rose CHIAPPA HUN 54.82 26.47 30.35 3.93 3.54 3.75 3.93 3.82 2.00 #3
35 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 47.88 21.23 28.65 3.71 3.43 3.54 3.61 3.61 2.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elena RADIONOVA
RUS
188.21 1 1
2 Miki ANDO
JPN
162.86 2 4
3 Ashley CAIN
USA
162.39 3 2
4 Veronik MALLET
CAN
159.67 4 3
5 Brooklee HAN
AUS
147.16 10 5
6 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI
GEO
144.80 6 7
7 Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
142.87 11 6
8 Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
137.36 5 11
9 Kerstin FRANK
AUT
137.03 9 9
10 Elizaveta UKOLOVA
CZE
136.72 7 10
11 Elena GLEBOVA
EST
134.74 14 8
12 Isadora WILLIAMS
BRA
130.08 8 14
13 Inga JANULEVICIUTE
LTU
128.19 15 12
14 Juulia TURKKILA
FIN
121.82 19 13
15 Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
119.71 13 21
16 Reyna HAMUI
MEX
117.31 21 15
17 Alina FJODOROVA
LAT
116.50 17 17
18 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO
PHI
113.48 16 25
19 Dasa GRM
SLO
112.67 22 18
20 Crystal KIANG
TPE
110.68 25 19
21 Anna AFONKINA
BUL
110.07 29 16
22 Kaat VAN DAELE
BEL
110.01 12 29
23 Tina STUERZINGER
SUI
109.72 26 20
24 Michelle COUWENBERG
NED
108.69 24 23
25 Anita MADSEN
DEN
108.60 23 24
26 Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
107.30 20 26
27 Danielle MONTALBANO
ISR
106.69 28 22
28 Sabina MARIUTA
ROU
106.62 18 27
29 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU
GRE
97.42 27 28
30 Ami PAREKH
IND
94.54 32 30
31 Lejeanne MARAIS
RSA
94.52 31 31
32 Birce ATABEY
TUR
90.73 30 33
33 Clara PETERS
IRL
87.25 35 32
34 Chelsea Rose CHIAPPA
HUN
86.41 34 34
35 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC
SRB
80.32 33 35