Nestle Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 65.24 32.24 33.00 6.42 6.25 6.75 6.58 7.00 0.00 #1
2 Victor BUSTAMANTE ESP 60.99 28.73 32.26 6.17 6.17 6.75 6.42 6.75 0.00 #8
3 Artem TSOGLIN ISR 48.52 24.44 24.08 4.92 4.58 4.67 4.83 5.08 0.00 #7
4 Anton KARPUK BLR 48.02 25.03 22.99 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.67 0.00 #6
5 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 47.75 24.33 24.42 4.92 4.67 4.92 4.83 5.08 1.00 #2
6 Arturas GANZELA LTU 38.81 18.30 20.51 4.42 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #9
7 Krzysztof GALA POL 37.08 16.65 20.43 4.42 3.92 3.92 4.17 4.00 0.00 #5
8 Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 36.75 17.50 19.25 4.17 3.83 3.67 3.75 3.83 0.00 #4
9 Jakub KRASNAK SVK 35.10 16.43 19.67 4.17 3.75 3.83 3.92 4.00 1.00 #3
10 Ryszard GURTLER POL 34.49 16.81 19.68 4.42 3.75 3.92 3.92 3.67 2.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 125.19 58.03 67.16 6.50 6.50 6.83 6.83 6.92 0.00 #10
2 Anton KARPUK BLR 92.05 44.41 47.64 4.83 4.50 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 #7
3 Artem TSOGLIN ISR 89.59 40.43 49.16 5.08 4.58 5.00 4.92 5.00 0.00 #8
4 Victor BUSTAMANTE ESP 88.96 35.46 54.50 5.58 5.50 5.33 5.42 5.42 1.00 #9
5 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 87.52 42.52 45.00 4.75 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.58 0.00 #6
6 Krzysztof GALA POL 86.51 42.17 46.34 4.92 4.33 4.75 4.50 4.67 2.00 #4
7 Jakub KRASNAK SVK 75.47 38.29 37.18 4.00 3.50 3.67 3.67 3.75 0.00 #2
8 Arturas GANZELA LTU 70.39 31.73 38.66 4.33 3.75 3.67 3.75 3.83 0.00 #5
9 Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 61.92 27.92 37.00 4.00 3.58 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.00 #3
10 Ryszard GURTLER POL 61.10 27.94 34.16 3.92 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.33 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 190.43 1 1
2 Victor BUSTAMANTE ESP 149.95 2 4
3 Anton KARPUK BLR 140.07 4 2
4 Artem TSOGLIN ISR 138.11 3 3
5 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 135.27 5 5
6 Krzysztof GALA POL 123.59 7 6
7 Jakub KRASNAK SVK 110.57 9 7
8 Arturas GANZELA LTU 109.20 6 8
9 Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 98.67 8 9
10 Ryszard GURTLER POL 95.59 10 10