Nestle Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 48.37 29.23 21.14 5.50 5.00 5.42 5.25 5.25 2.00 #2
2 Danielle MONTALBANO ISR 47.17 25.97 21.20 5.42 5.08 5.42 5.33 5.25 0.00 #1
3 Marta GARCIA ESP 44.59 23.99 20.60 5.25 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.08 0.00 #12
4 Agata KRYGER POL 43.66 23.20 20.46 5.08 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.08 0.00 #11
5 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 43.29 23.03 20.26 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.08 0.00 #10
6 Kristine GAILE LAT 42.16 22.70 20.46 5.08 4.83 5.25 5.25 5.17 1.00 #9
7 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 41.56 21.76 19.80 5.17 4.75 4.83 5.08 4.92 0.00 #7
8 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 40.07 20.13 19.94 5.17 4.67 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 #8
9 Clara PETERS IRL 39.51 19.97 19.54 4.92 4.67 5.08 4.92 4.83 0.00 #6
10 Ieva GAILE LAT 36.63 18.83 18.80 4.67 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.58 1.00 #4
11 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 32.76 17.90 15.86 4.08 3.75 4.08 3.92 4.00 1.00 #3
12 Dimitra KORRI GRE 32.53 17.19 16.34 4.17 4.00 4.17 4.00 4.08 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Agata KRYGER POL 94.63 51.69 42.94 5.50 5.17 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #9
2 Marta GARCIA ESP 82.42 38.15 44.27 5.42 5.17 5.83 5.58 5.67 0.00 #10
3 Ieva GAILE LAT 80.53 43.86 36.67 4.75 4.25 4.67 4.75 4.50 0.00 #3
4 Danielle MONTALBANO ISR 80.30 37.17 44.13 5.58 5.33 5.50 5.67 5.50 1.00 #11
5 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 78.98 38.32 40.66 5.25 4.75 5.08 5.25 5.08 0.00 #6
6 Clara PETERS IRL 78.25 38.52 39.73 5.08 4.67 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 #4
7 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 76.38 39.31 39.07 5.00 4.67 4.83 5.00 4.92 2.00 #8
8 Kristine GAILE LAT 75.11 38.25 37.86 5.00 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.83 1.00 #7
9 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 72.29 36.22 41.07 5.50 5.08 4.67 5.25 5.17 5.00 #12
10 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 68.83 36.30 32.53 4.00 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.08 0.00 #2
11 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 65.20 29.74 37.46 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.75 2.00 #5
12 Dimitra KORRI GRE 58.57 26.70 31.87 4.17 3.83 3.92 3.92 4.08 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Agata KRYGER POL 138.29 4 1
2 Danielle MONTALBANO ISR 127.47 2 4
3 Marta GARCIA ESP 127.01 3 2
4 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 120.66 1 9
5 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 120.54 7 5
6 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 119.67 5 7
7 Clara PETERS IRL 117.76 9 6
8 Kristine GAILE LAT 117.27 6 8
9 Ieva GAILE LAT 117.16 10 3
10 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 105.27 8 11
11 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 101.59 11 10
12 Dimitra KORRI GRE 91.10 12 12