New Year’s Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 48.96 28.84 20.12 5.42 4.83 5.25 4.83 4.83 0.00 #11
2 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 40.39 21.85 18.54 4.92 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.83 0.00 #1
3 Lana BAGEN GBR 38.37 19.03 19.34 5.00 4.75 4.83 4.67 4.92 0.00 #2
4 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 35.65 18.17 18.48 4.58 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.67 1.00 #8
5 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 33.31 16.51 17.80 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.50 1.00 #4
6 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 31.48 18.24 13.24 3.25 3.08 3.58 3.33 3.33 0.00 #12
7 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 27.30 13.98 14.32 3.67 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.58 1.00 #17
8 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 26.50 14.18 12.32 3.00 3.00 3.25 3.08 3.08 0.00 #14
9 Hao Qing Charlotte CHUI HKG 25.08 12.08 13.00 3.17 3.00 3.50 3.25 3.33 0.00 #3
10 Lena SLAGTER NED 22.84 10.30 12.54 2.92 3.00 3.25 3.17 3.33 0.00 #10
11 Anna TAKACS HUN 22.70 9.30 13.40 3.75 3.25 3.33 3.25 3.17 0.00 #16
12 Lari ZAHRA UAE 21.32 11.18 11.14 2.67 2.67 2.75 2.83 3.00 1.00 #9
13 Arijana TIRAK BIH 20.94 9.00 11.94 2.92 2.67 3.25 3.00 3.08 0.00 #5
14 Blanka SZEDER HUN 20.76 9.70 11.06 2.92 2.50 2.75 2.83 2.83 0.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 83.70 48.11 37.59 5.00 4.33 4.83 4.58 4.75 2.00 #11
2 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 76.78 38.79 37.99 4.75 4.33 4.83 4.75 5.08 0.00 #13
3 Lana BAGEN GBR 63.22 29.48 33.74 4.42 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #10
4 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 61.86 33.13 31.73 4.25 3.58 4.08 3.92 4.00 3.00 #12
5 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 57.52 23.26 34.26 4.33 4.08 4.50 4.17 4.33 0.00 #14
6 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 56.77 30.97 26.80 3.75 3.25 3.17 3.33 3.25 1.00 #9
7 Lena SLAGTER NED 52.64 23.70 28.94 3.75 3.67 3.50 3.67 3.50 0.00 #8
8 Hao Qing Charlotte CHUI HKG 50.89 23.83 27.06 3.33 3.17 3.58 3.33 3.50 0.00 #6
9 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 48.03 20.50 28.53 3.58 3.17 3.67 3.58 3.83 1.00 #5
10 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 47.06 21.86 25.20 3.33 3.00 3.17 3.08 3.17 0.00 #7
11 Lari ZAHRA UAE 40.91 20.31 21.60 2.75 2.50 2.75 2.67 2.83 1.00 #1
12 Anna TAKACS HUN 39.78 16.84 22.94 3.42 2.75 2.67 2.83 2.67 0.00 #3
13 Arijana TIRAK BIH 37.61 17.21 20.40 2.67 2.33 2.75 2.33 2.67 0.00 #2
14 Blanka SZEDER HUN 37.04 16.97 21.07 2.83 2.58 2.67 2.67 2.42 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 132.66 1 1
2 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 117.17 2 2
3 Lana BAGEN GBR 101.59 3 3
4 Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 97.51 4 4
5 Chanel DEN OLDEN NED 90.83 5 5
6 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 88.25 6 6
7 Hao Qing Charlotte CHUI HKG 75.97 9 8
8 Lena SLAGTER NED 75.48 10 7
9 Ema MAROSIOVA BAP SVK 75.33 7 9
10 Viktoria MITANOVA BAP SVK 73.56 8 10
11 Anna TAKACS HUN 62.48 11 12
12 Lari ZAHRA UAE 62.23 12 11
13 Arijana TIRAK BIH 58.55 13 13
14 Blanka SZEDER HUN 57.80 14 14
WD Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE
WD Dorka HAVASI HUN
WD Kristina CAPLOVA TT SVK