NRW Ice Dance Trophy Junior Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 61.14 33.64 27.50 6.88 6.75 6.94 7.00 6.81 0.00 #23
2 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 58.36 29.39 28.97 7.31 7.06 7.25 7.31 7.25 0.00 #7
3 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 55.40 30.00 25.40 6.31 6.19 6.31 6.38 6.50 0.00 #14
4 Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitriy DRAGUN RUS 54.03 29.39 24.64 6.13 5.94 6.19 6.25 6.25 0.00 #15
5 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 51.86 27.88 23.98 5.94 5.81 6.00 6.13 6.06 0.00 #29
6 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 50.17 26.76 23.41 5.88 5.69 6.00 5.81 5.88 0.00 #24
7 Rebeka KIM / Minov KIRILL KOR 49.61 26.75 22.86 5.75 5.50 5.81 5.81 5.69 0.00 #22
8 Kristin BAKLANOVA / Andrey BAGIN RUS 49.54 26.88 22.66 5.81 5.50 5.69 5.69 5.63 0.00 #10
9 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 49.15 26.64 22.51 5.56 5.50 5.75 5.69 5.63 0.00 #26
10 Betina POPOVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 49.07 25.51 23.56 6.06 5.75 6.00 6.06 5.63 0.00 #9
11 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 43.70 22.13 21.57 5.38 5.13 5.56 5.44 5.44 0.00 #17
12 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 42.64 24.49 18.15 4.56 4.38 4.63 4.69 4.44 0.00 #6
13 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 41.46 23.51 17.95 4.56 4.25 4.44 4.56 4.56 0.00 #20
14 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 40.58 20.39 21.19 5.25 5.13 5.38 5.31 5.38 1.00 #28
15 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clément LE MOLAIRE FRA 39.64 20.62 20.02 4.88 4.88 5.06 5.13 5.06 1.00 #25
16 Margaux ABIB-GRUET / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 39.31 20.49 18.82 4.88 4.50 4.69 4.75 4.69 0.00 #3
17 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 39.30 23.00 18.30 4.69 4.44 4.44 4.63 4.63 2.00 #11
18 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 39.24 21.51 17.73 4.50 4.25 4.56 4.56 4.31 0.00 #4
19 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 37.79 21.13 17.66 4.50 4.31 4.44 4.44 4.38 1.00 #31
20 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 37.75 18.87 18.88 4.88 4.56 4.75 4.88 4.56 0.00 #8
21 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 37.65 19.62 18.03 4.50 4.31 4.50 4.63 4.56 0.00 #12
22 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 36.99 20.00 16.99 4.44 4.06 4.31 4.31 4.13 0.00 #13
23 Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 36.73 19.37 17.36 4.44 4.19 4.38 4.38 4.31 0.00 #18
24 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 36.49 21.73 14.76 3.88 3.56 3.75 3.56 3.69 0.00 #21
25 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 36.02 18.24 17.78 4.44 4.19 4.50 4.56 4.50 0.00 #27
26 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 35.86 18.00 17.86 4.44 4.25 4.56 4.63 4.44 0.00 #5
27 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksim SPODYREV UKR 35.63 20.25 19.38 4.69 4.75 4.88 5.00 4.88 4.00 #2
28 Anna BOLSHELM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 35.05 16.88 18.17 4.63 4.31 4.63 4.56 4.56 0.00 #19
29 Carolin ACHATZ / Maximilian ACHATZ GER 34.41 18.99 15.42 4.06 3.69 3.75 3.94 3.81 0.00 #16
30 Hanna KARASTSIALIOVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 30.81 15.49 16.32 4.25 3.81 4.13 4.13 4.06 1.00 #30
31 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 29.18 14.37 14.81 3.94 3.63 3.75 3.81 3.44 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 87.00 42.01 44.99 7.56 7.31 7.56 7.63 7.56 0.00 #29
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 86.16 43.01 43.15 7.19 6.94 7.38 7.25 7.38 0.00 #31
3 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 77.99 40.26 38.73 6.50 6.31 6.50 6.56 6.50 1.00 #30
4 Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitriy DRAGUN RUS 75.28 36.39 38.89 6.50 6.25 6.56 6.63 6.63 0.00 #28
5 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 74.66 39.61 35.05 5.81 5.63 6.06 5.94 5.94 0.00 #26
6 Rebeka KIM / Minov KIRILL KOR 73.65 38.76 34.89 5.88 5.63 6.00 5.81 5.88 0.00 #25
7 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 70.94 34.63 38.31 6.38 6.19 6.56 6.44 6.50 2.00 #27
8 Betina POPOVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 69.32 35.88 34.44 5.88 5.44 5.81 5.88 5.88 1.00 #23
9 Kristin BAKLANOVA / Andrey BAGIN RUS 66.98 33.31 34.67 5.75 5.63 5.81 5.88 5.94 1.00 #24
10 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 65.54 33.38 32.16 5.50 5.19 5.44 5.38 5.38 0.00 #19
11 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clément LE MOLAIRE FRA 64.45 35.47 29.98 5.00 4.81 5.19 5.06 5.06 1.00 #21
12 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 63.63 33.37 32.26 5.44 5.19 5.44 5.50 5.44 2.00 #22
13 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 63.57 33.19 31.38 5.25 5.00 5.38 5.38 5.31 1.00 #20
14 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksim SPODYREV UKR 62.66 30.63 32.03 5.38 5.13 5.44 5.44 5.44 0.00 #8
15 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 60.80 33.38 27.42 4.69 4.38 4.63 4.63 4.63 0.00 #5
16 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 60.78 33.58 27.20 4.75 4.25 4.69 4.63 4.50 0.00 #10
17 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 60.69 32.09 29.60 5.06 4.69 5.00 5.00 5.06 1.00 #15
18 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 60.61 31.83 29.78 4.94 4.81 5.06 5.06 5.06 1.00 #17
19 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 59.03 29.96 29.07 4.88 4.69 5.00 4.88 4.88 0.00 #18
20 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 58.53 31.33 28.20 4.75 4.50 4.88 4.75 4.75 1.00 #11
21 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 57.68 30.82 26.86 4.56 4.31 4.56 4.56 4.50 0.00 #13
22 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 57.52 29.53 27.99 4.75 4.56 4.69 4.69 4.69 0.00 #16
23 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 56.22 31.03 26.19 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.44 1.00 #7
24 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 54.96 28.20 26.76 4.56 4.25 4.56 4.50 4.56 0.00 #9
25 Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 53.53 27.95 26.58 4.56 4.25 4.56 4.50 4.38 1.00 #12
26 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 53.21 28.00 26.21 4.50 4.19 4.50 4.44 4.31 1.00 #6
27 Margaux ABIB-GRUET / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 52.07 25.74 27.33 4.50 4.50 4.44 4.75 4.63 1.00 #14
28 Anna BOLSHELM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 51.07 25.96 25.11 4.31 3.88 4.31 4.31 4.31 0.00 #3
29 Hanna KARASTSIALIOVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 44.21 24.45 20.76 3.63 3.31 3.56 3.56 3.31 1.00 #1
30 Carolin ACHATZ / Maximilian ACHATZ GER 43.67 26.02 20.65 3.38 3.38 3.44 3.56 3.50 3.00 #4
31 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 41.97 23.82 20.15 3.50 3.19 3.38 3.50 3.31 2.00 #2

Total

Pl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 147.30 1 2
2 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 145.36 2 1
3 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 133.39 3 3
4 Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitriy DRAGUN RUS 129.31 4 4
5 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 124.83 6 5
6 Rebeka KIM / Minov KIRILL KOR 123.26 7 6
7 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 122.80 5 7
8 Betina POPOVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 118.39 10 8
9 Kristin BAKLANOVA / Andrey BAGIN RUS 116.52 8 9
10 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 112.78 9 12
11 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 109.24 11 10
12 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 104.15 14 13
13 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clément LE MOLAIRE FRA 104.09 15 11
14 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 102.07 13 18
15 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 101.67 12 19
16 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksim SPODYREV UKR 99.29 24 14
17 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 98.48 19 17
18 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 98.43 21 16
19 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 96.92 18 21
20 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 96.82 17 22
21 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 96.66 27 15
22 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 96.28 20 20
23 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 92.24 26 23
24 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 91.95 22 24
25 Margaux ABIB-GRUET / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 91.38 16 27
26 Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 90.26 23 25
27 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 89.70 25 26
28 Anna BOLSHELM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 86.12 28 28
29 Carolin ACHATZ / Maximilian ACHATZ GER 78.08 29 30
30 Hanna KARASTSIALIOVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 75.02 30 29
31 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 71.15 31 31