NRW Ice Dance Trophy Junior Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Rebaka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 53.68 28.39 25.29 6.38 6.06 6.50 6.44 6.25 0.00 #11
2 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 49.11 25.50 23.61 5.94 5.63 6.13 5.94 5.88 0.00 #4
3 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 43.84 23.02 20.82 5.19 4.94 5.38 5.31 5.19 0.00 #13
4 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 43.44 21.13 23.31 5.88 5.75 5.50 6.06 5.88 1.00 #8
5 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 41.13 23.01 18.12 4.50 4.25 4.75 4.56 4.56 0.00 #10
6 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 40.92 22.76 19.16 4.81 4.50 4.94 4.94 4.75 1.00 #12
7 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 40.57 22.88 17.69 4.56 4.19 4.50 4.56 4.31 0.00 #14
8 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 37.14 19.38 17.76 4.50 4.19 4.56 4.50 4.44 0.00 #17
9 Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEY GBR 36.64 19.00 17.64 4.50 4.13 4.56 4.56 4.31 0.00 #16
10 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 35.83 18.13 17.70 4.44 4.19 4.56 4.56 4.38 0.00 #15
11 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 34.34 18.49 15.85 4.13 3.75 4.06 4.00 3.88 0.00 #3
12 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV GER 33.50 17.34 16.16 4.25 3.75 4.06 4.19 3.94 0.00 #9
13 Elena ISAYCHEVA / Alexandr EVMENOV RUS 33.08 16.75 16.33 4.31 3.69 4.31 4.25 3.88 0.00 #2
14 Audrey MADELON / Frantz Michael ROUFFANCHE FRA 32.93 21.88 16.05 4.19 3.81 3.81 4.13 4.06 5.00 #6
15 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 32.40 16.62 16.78 4.31 3.94 4.19 4.31 4.19 1.00 #7
16 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 31.88 16.12 15.76 4.13 3.69 4.13 4.13 3.69 0.00 #5
17 Bendetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 30.94 15.62 15.32 4.00 3.69 3.94 3.94 3.63 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 78.68 39.26 39.42 6.56 6.44 6.63 6.63 6.69 0.00 #15
2 Rebaka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 76.91 37.14 39.77 6.63 6.38 6.81 6.75 6.75 0.00 #14
3 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 75.52 38.26 37.26 6.19 5.94 6.50 6.31 6.31 0.00 #17
4 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 73.18 38.38 34.80 5.75 5.56 5.94 6.00 5.94 0.00 #13
5 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 63.86 33.89 29.97 5.13 4.75 5.00 5.25 5.00 0.00 #12
6 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 61.71 32.57 30.14 5.13 4.88 5.06 5.13 5.00 1.00 #16
7 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 60.45 30.50 29.95 4.88 4.69 5.38 5.13 5.13 0.00 #9
8 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 60.09 30.44 30.65 5.13 4.81 5.38 5.31 5.13 1.00 #10
9 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 60.04 32.14 27.90 4.63 4.38 5.00 4.75 4.69 0.00 #7
10 Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEY GBR 59.84 29.47 30.37 5.19 4.75 5.19 5.25 5.13 0.00 #11
11 Elena ISAYCHEVA / Alexandr EVMENOV RUS 59.35 30.51 28.84 4.88 4.56 5.13 4.88 4.75 0.00 #5
12 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV GER 58.89 31.88 28.01 4.75 4.50 4.88 4.75 4.56 1.00 #6
13 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 58.46 31.36 28.10 4.81 4.44 4.88 4.75 4.69 1.00 #3
14 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 54.86 29.74 27.12 4.56 4.38 4.56 4.81 4.38 2.00 #8
15 Bendetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 54.64 29.47 25.17 4.31 3.94 4.19 4.50 4.19 0.00 #1
16 Audrey MADELON / Frantz Michael ROUFFANCHE FRA 50.54 25.55 25.99 4.50 4.06 4.50 4.44 4.31 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Rebaka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 130.59 1 2
2 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 127.79 2 1
3 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 118.96 4 3
4 Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER 117.02 3 4
5 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 104.43 7 5
6 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 102.84 5 6
7 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 101.01 6 8
8 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 97.59 8 7
9 Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEY GBR 96.48 9 10
10 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 95.87 10 9
11 Elena ISAYCHEVA / Alexandr EVMENOV RUS 92.43 13 11
12 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV GER 92.39 12 12
13 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 90.34 16 13
14 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 89.20 11 14
15 Bendetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 85.58 17 15
16 Audrey MADELON / Frantz Michael ROUFFANCHE FRA 83.47 14 16
WD Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR