NRW Trophy Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 48.80 26.20 22.60 5.63 5.38 5.81 5.75 5.69 0.00 #11
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 45.95 24.95 22.00 5.50 5.19 5.63 5.63 5.56 1.00 #15
3 Yulia TULTSEVA / Grigoriy YAKUSHEV RUS 45.45 24.30 21.15 5.31 5.06 5.44 5.38 5.25 0.00 #7
4 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 45.13 23.53 21.60 5.50 5.13 5.56 5.44 5.38 0.00 #17
5 Aleksandra AMELKINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 43.15 21.60 21.55 5.44 5.06 5.50 5.44 5.50 0.00 #18
6 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 43.00 21.10 21.90 5.38 5.00 5.75 5.63 5.63 0.00 #22
7 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 41.48 22.03 19.45 5.00 4.63 4.94 4.88 4.88 0.00 #4
8 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 39.78 20.83 18.95 4.88 4.56 4.75 4.75 4.75 0.00 #2
9 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 39.12 21.87 17.25 4.38 4.06 4.44 4.38 4.31 0.00 #14
10 Anastasia ILIYANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 37.30 18.20 20.10 5.13 4.81 5.19 5.19 4.81 1.00 #12
11 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 35.92 15.67 20.25 5.00 4.75 5.19 5.25 5.13 0.00 #23
12 Adeline GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 35.05 19.40 20.65 5.25 4.88 4.94 5.50 5.25 5.00 #19
13 Olga GILGAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 34.69 18.69 16.00 3.94 3.81 4.19 4.06 4.00 0.00 #5
14 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 34.54 18.59 15.95 3.88 3.81 4.06 4.25 3.94 0.00 #8
15 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 34.27 16.52 17.75 4.50 4.19 4.50 4.56 4.44 0.00 #3
16 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 32.97 16.62 17.35 4.38 4.13 4.44 4.38 4.38 1.00 #6
17 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 32.52 17.37 16.15 4.06 3.81 4.19 4.13 4.00 1.00 #10
18 Robynne TWEEDALE / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 31.40 15.25 17.15 4.25 3.94 4.56 4.38 4.31 1.00 #9
19 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 30.49 14.84 15.65 4.13 3.56 3.94 4.06 3.88 0.00 #20
20 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 30.39 14.44 15.95 4.06 3.69 4.06 4.13 4.00 0.00 #16
21 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 30.04 13.84 16.20 4.13 3.81 4.19 4.13 4.00 0.00 #1
22 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 27.08 13.63 14.45 3.81 3.44 3.63 3.69 3.50 1.00 #13
23 Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 26.96 12.21 14.75 3.56 3.50 3.69 3.94 3.75 0.00 #24
24 Charlotte DYSON / Rory ROSS-DOCHERTY GBR 25.85 11.35 14.50 3.69 3.44 3.56 3.81 3.63 0.00 #21

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 77.05 39.55 37.50 6.25 5.81 6.44 6.50 6.25 0.00 #21
2 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 72.84 37.10 36.74 6.31 6.00 6.06 6.19 6.06 1.00 #23
3 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 72.31 37.20 36.11 5.88 5.69 6.19 6.19 6.13 1.00 #20
4 Yulia TULTSEVA / Grigoriy YAKUSHEV RUS 67.59 36.41 33.18 5.31 5.44 5.63 5.63 5.63 2.00 #24
5 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 65.98 35.20 30.78 5.19 4.88 5.19 5.25 5.13 0.00 #15
6 Aleksandra AMELKINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 62.45 29.95 34.50 5.81 5.38 6.00 5.75 5.81 2.00 #22
7 Anastasia ILIYANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 61.89 32.05 31.84 5.38 5.00 5.38 5.38 5.38 2.00 #18
8 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 61.77 34.13 28.64 4.75 4.56 4.81 4.94 4.81 1.00 #11
9 Adeline GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 61.72 32.10 30.62 5.25 4.75 5.19 5.19 5.13 1.00 #12
10 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 61.54 33.90 28.64 4.75 4.50 4.81 5.00 4.81 1.00 #10
11 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 61.16 29.67 32.49 5.38 5.06 5.50 5.63 5.50 1.00 #17
12 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 58.69 31.00 27.69 4.63 4.31 4.63 4.75 4.75 0.00 #9
13 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 58.35 27.82 30.53 5.19 4.88 5.25 5.06 5.06 0.00 #16
14 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 57.89 31.47 26.42 4.38 4.13 4.50 4.56 4.44 0.00 #6
15 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 57.83 27.35 30.48 5.13 4.81 5.13 5.19 5.13 0.00 #19
16 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 54.96 30.67 25.29 4.25 4.00 4.31 4.38 4.13 1.00 #5
17 Olga GILGAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 54.83 25.80 29.03 4.81 4.56 4.88 5.00 4.94 0.00 #14
18 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 53.39 24.67 29.72 4.88 4.69 5.19 5.19 4.81 1.00 #13
19 Robynne TWEEDALE / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 51.98 27.37 25.61 4.38 4.13 4.19 4.38 4.25 1.00 #8
20 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 48.87 24.34 24.53 4.19 3.81 4.13 4.25 4.06 0.00 #3
21 Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 46.87 26.34 21.53 3.63 3.31 3.50 3.94 3.56 1.00 #2
22 Charlotte DYSON / Rory ROSS-DOCHERTY GBR 45.04 23.24 22.80 3.81 3.56 3.88 3.94 3.81 1.00 #4
23 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 39.37 22.14 21.23 3.44 3.50 3.25 3.94 3.56 4.00 #7
24 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 35.02 13.72 21.30 3.50 3.31 3.63 3.75 3.56 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 125.85 1 1
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona ORTENZI ITA 118.26 2 3
3 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 117.97 4 2
4 Yulia TULTSEVA / Grigoriy YAKUSHEV RUS 113.04 3 4
5 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 105.76 8 5
6 Aleksandra AMELKINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 105.60 5 6
7 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 104.16 6 11
8 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 99.83 7 13
9 Anastasia ILIYANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 99.19 10 7
10 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 96.95 9 15
11 Adeline GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 96.77 12 9
12 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 96.08 14 10
13 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 96.04 15 8
14 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 91.66 16 12
15 Olga GILGAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 89.52 13 17
16 Sarah Mari ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 89.31 11 18
17 Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 88.28 20 14
18 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 85.45 19 16
19 Robynne TWEEDALE / Edward CARSTAIRS GBR 83.38 18 19
20 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 78.91 21 20
21 Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD FRA 73.83 23 21
22 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 71.89 17 23
23 Charlotte DYSON / Rory ROSS-DOCHERTY GBR 70.89 24 22
24 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 62.10 22 24