2015 NRW Trophy Junior Ice Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Andrey BAGIN RUS 56.48 29.08 27.40 6.88 6.69 6.81 6.94 6.94 0.00 #16
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 52.15 26.80 25.35 6.44 6.13 6.44 6.31 6.38 0.00 #1
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 50.80 28.05 22.75 5.69 5.56 5.75 5.63 5.81 0.00 #24
4 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 50.47 25.12 25.35 6.31 6.19 6.50 6.31 6.38 0.00 #21
5 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 47.26 24.76 22.50 5.50 5.50 5.88 5.63 5.63 0.00 #22
6 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 45.23 22.48 23.75 5.75 5.69 6.13 6.06 6.06 1.00 #6
7 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 44.00 21.95 22.05 5.44 5.38 5.69 5.63 5.44 0.00 #7
8 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 43.67 23.57 21.10 5.38 5.25 5.31 5.31 5.13 1.00 #17
9 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 43.35 19.55 23.80 5.94 5.75 6.06 6.06 5.94 0.00 #18
10 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 42.90 22.55 20.35 5.06 4.94 5.19 5.13 5.13 0.00 #9
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 42.14 22.89 19.25 4.94 4.69 4.94 4.75 4.75 0.00 #20
12 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 42.13 20.98 21.15 5.50 5.13 5.31 5.31 5.19 0.00 #2
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 41.70 21.90 20.80 5.13 5.00 5.25 5.38 5.25 1.00 #23
14 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 41.35 22.65 19.70 5.06 4.81 4.81 5.06 4.88 1.00 #15
15 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 39.97 20.87 19.10 4.75 4.63 4.88 4.88 4.75 0.00 #14
16 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 38.35 18.25 21.10 5.38 5.25 5.19 5.44 5.13 1.00 #5
17 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK WERC/CEC GER 37.36 20.06 18.30 4.50 4.38 4.69 4.56 4.75 1.00 #3
18 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT 37.24 19.44 17.80 4.31 4.38 4.56 4.50 4.50 0.00 #19
19 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC GER 34.74 17.49 17.25 4.44 4.19 4.25 4.44 4.25 0.00 #4
20 Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 33.57 18.97 16.60 4.13 4.13 4.06 4.31 4.13 2.00 #8
21 Slavjana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 33.12 16.07 18.05 4.50 4.44 4.69 4.44 4.50 1.00 #11
22 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 32.99 15.59 17.40 4.44 4.19 4.38 4.50 4.25 0.00 #12

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 77.14 39.15 39.99 6.25 6.50 6.69 7.00 6.88 2.00 #19
2 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 74.97 37.08 37.89 6.25 6.13 6.31 6.50 6.38 0.00 #21
3 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 73.37 38.23 35.14 5.44 5.63 6.13 6.19 5.88 0.00 #6
4 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 72.31 36.68 35.63 5.94 5.75 6.06 5.94 6.00 0.00 #18
5 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 72.19 34.83 37.36 6.13 6.00 6.31 6.25 6.44 0.00 #22
6 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Andrey BAGIN RUS 70.40 31.55 39.85 6.63 6.25 6.69 6.75 6.88 1.00 #20
7 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 69.18 35.08 35.10 5.56 5.63 5.94 6.06 6.06 1.00 #13
8 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 69.16 37.13 32.03 5.31 5.19 5.38 5.31 5.50 0.00 #10
9 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 65.65 32.63 33.02 5.63 5.25 5.50 5.44 5.69 0.00 #17
10 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 64.72 30.36 34.36 5.44 5.44 5.81 6.00 5.94 0.00 #15
11 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 63.05 35.20 27.85 4.50 4.38 4.75 4.88 4.69 0.00 #5
12 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 62.51 30.62 31.89 5.25 5.13 5.38 5.31 5.50 0.00 #11
13 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 62.41 30.85 32.56 5.25 5.38 5.31 5.63 5.56 1.00 #14
14 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 62.04 29.78 32.26 5.31 5.25 5.44 5.44 5.44 0.00 #16
15 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 60.41 30.85 29.56 5.00 4.88 5.06 5.06 4.63 0.00 #12
16 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 56.01 31.85 27.16 4.38 4.50 4.44 4.81 4.50 3.00 #9
17 Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 55.83 29.50 26.33 4.38 4.19 4.56 4.25 4.56 0.00 #3
18 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT 52.58 26.42 27.16 4.38 4.31 4.63 4.56 4.75 1.00 #7
19 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK WERC/CEC GER 48.66 22.27 27.39 4.44 4.25 4.69 4.75 4.69 1.00 #8
20 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 48.30 23.75 24.55 4.06 3.88 4.13 4.19 4.19 0.00 #1
21 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC GER 48.23 26.00 24.23 4.00 4.00 4.06 4.19 3.94 2.00 #2
22 Slavjana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 45.09 21.40 24.69 4.13 3.94 4.06 4.13 4.31 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 129.29 2 1
2 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Andrey BAGIN RUS 126.88 1 6
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 123.11 3 4
4 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 122.66 4 5
5 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 122.23 5 2
6 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 112.85 8 7
7 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 111.72 16 3
8 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 111.29 12 8
9 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 109.95 6 10
10 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 109.00 9 9
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 106.41 7 13
12 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 104.94 10 14
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 104.21 13 12
14 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 103.02 15 11
15 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 102.55 11 15
16 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 97.36 14 16
17 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT 89.82 18 18
18 Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 89.40 20 17
19 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK WERC/CEC GER 86.02 17 19
20 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC GER 82.97 19 21
21 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 81.29 22 20
22 Slavjana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 78.21 21 22
WD Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA
WD Aleksandra PLETNEVA / Fillip KHARISOV RUS