NRW Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 45.65 24.95 20.70 5.06 4.94 5.38 5.13 5.38 0.00 #11
2 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 44.41 24.16 20.25 5.19 5.00 4.94 5.13 5.06 0.00 #31
3 Minami HANASHIRO GER 43.80 24.50 19.30 4.94 4.56 5.13 4.69 4.81 0.00 #5
4 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 43.10 22.70 20.40 5.19 4.88 5.25 5.06 5.13 0.00 #22
5 Sara CASELLA ITA 42.30 22.50 19.80 5.06 4.81 4.94 5.00 4.94 0.00 #13
6 Lutricia BOCK GER 41.89 23.24 18.65 4.88 4.31 4.63 4.75 4.75 0.00 #10
7 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 41.73 23.33 19.40 4.94 4.56 4.94 4.88 4.94 1.00 #20
8 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER 41.68 21.98 19.70 5.13 4.56 5.19 4.88 4.88 0.00 #7
9 Nicole SCHOTT GER 41.27 22.67 19.60 4.88 4.50 5.00 4.94 5.19 1.00 #21
10 Natalya FARTUSHINA GER 41.20 22.70 19.50 5.06 4.63 4.94 4.88 4.88 1.00 #30
11 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 40.80 22.75 19.05 4.94 4.63 4.75 4.63 4.88 1.00 #16
12 Micol CRISTINI ITA 40.28 20.78 19.50 5.06 4.75 4.88 4.88 4.81 0.00 #12
13 Kim BELL NED 39.95 21.90 18.05 4.94 4.50 4.31 4.50 4.31 0.00 #29
14 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR 39.33 22.18 17.15 4.50 4.00 4.38 4.38 4.19 0.00 #28
15 Angelika DUBINSKI GER 38.38 18.88 19.50 4.94 4.63 5.00 4.75 5.06 0.00 #3
16 Anna BAUMGÄRTEL GER 37.17 18.52 18.65 4.69 4.50 4.81 4.56 4.75 0.00 #27
17 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 36.05 18.10 17.95 4.50 4.19 4.63 4.44 4.69 0.00 #9
18 Samira HUSKIC GER 34.64 18.64 16.00 4.25 3.75 4.06 3.94 4.00 0.00 #17
19 Niki WORIES NED 33.97 18.12 15.85 4.19 3.81 4.00 3.94 3.88 0.00 #1
20 Beatrice MEILUNAITE LTU 33.78 18.98 14.80 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.63 3.63 0.00 #18
21 Elena OBERHOLZER SUI 33.76 16.11 17.65 4.25 4.13 4.50 4.44 4.75 0.00 #25
22 Elena LIPPMANN GER 33.13 17.68 15.45 4.25 3.69 3.88 3.88 3.63 0.00 #2
23 Vivienne SCHOTT GER 33.04 17.19 16.85 4.25 4.06 4.13 4.31 4.31 1.00 #23
24 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 32.83 17.38 15.45 4.13 3.63 3.81 3.81 3.94 0.00 #32
25 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 32.76 14.01 18.75 4.81 4.38 4.69 4.69 4.88 0.00 #33
26 Anne-Sophie GOOSSENS NED 32.14 17.44 14.70 3.88 3.44 3.56 3.75 3.75 0.00 #24
27 Shanon DAVIS GBR 32.09 16.64 16.45 4.13 4.06 4.25 4.13 4.00 1.00 #4
28 Elizabete PUJATE LAT 31.70 17.95 14.75 3.81 3.56 3.63 3.88 3.56 1.00 #6
29 Andrea DAVIDOVICH ISR 30.03 14.13 15.90 4.06 3.88 3.81 3.94 4.19 0.00 #26
30 Emilija REIMANE LAT 28.98 14.73 14.25 3.63 3.50 3.44 3.63 3.63 0.00 #8
31 Anita KAPFERER AUT 28.63 14.73 14.90 3.94 3.63 3.63 3.81 3.63 1.00 #15
32 Marin ONO HKG 28.62 14.37 15.25 4.06 3.56 3.75 3.81 3.88 1.00 #19
33 Clara BAIWIR BEL 24.37 11.52 13.85 3.56 3.25 3.38 3.63 3.50 1.00 #14
34 Marya BAKUSHEVA BLR 23.61 12.66 12.95 3.31 3.25 3.06 3.38 3.19 2.00 #34
Free Skate
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 87.37 46.17 42.20 5.31 5.06 5.31 5.25 5.44 1.00 #33
2 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 85.41 43.20 43.21 5.38 5.31 5.56 5.19 5.56 1.00 #31
3 Sara CASELLA ITA 83.54 39.94 44.60 5.56 5.19 5.81 5.56 5.75 1.00 #29
4 Micol CRISTINI ITA 82.57 40.05 42.52 5.38 4.88 5.56 5.19 5.56 0.00 #26
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 81.07 39.66 41.41 5.25 4.94 5.25 5.13 5.31 0.00 #28
6 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER 80.75 37.44 43.31 5.44 5.06 5.38 5.44 5.75 0.00 #27
7 Natalya FARTUSHINA GER 79.32 37.12 42.20 5.31 4.94 5.44 5.25 5.44 0.00 #25
8 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 76.43 36.42 40.01 5.13 4.50 5.19 5.00 5.19 0.00 #24
9 Minami HANASHIRO GER 76.22 36.02 40.20 5.25 4.75 5.06 5.00 5.06 0.00 #32
10 Lutricia BOCK GER 74.87 35.35 40.52 5.13 4.75 5.13 5.06 5.25 1.00 #34
11 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 69.64 33.24 37.40 4.94 4.50 4.81 4.56 4.56 1.00 #30
12 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 67.97 36.35 34.62 4.94 4.13 4.19 4.25 4.13 3.00 #23
13 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 67.73 32.21 37.52 4.69 4.38 4.75 4.75 4.88 2.00 #19
14 Vivienne SCHOTT GER 67.61 33.49 34.12 4.25 4.00 4.38 4.31 4.38 0.00 #15
15 Niki WORIES NED 64.07 33.56 31.51 4.19 3.69 4.00 3.94 3.88 1.00 #14
16 Anna BAUMGÄRTEL GER 63.44 27.52 36.92 4.88 4.38 4.81 4.44 4.56 1.00 #20
17 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR 61.84 30.13 31.71 4.25 3.75 4.00 3.88 3.94 0.00 #17
18 Kim BELL NED 60.82 28.60 34.22 4.63 4.19 4.19 4.38 4.00 2.00 #18
19 Elena LIPPMANN GER 60.81 29.89 31.92 4.25 4.00 3.94 3.88 3.88 1.00 #16
20 Samira HUSKIC GER 59.92 28.51 34.41 4.63 4.06 4.31 4.25 4.25 3.00 #22
21 Elena OBERHOLZER SUI 58.35 26.64 33.71 4.19 4.00 4.13 4.31 4.44 2.00 #13
22 Beatrice MEILUNAITE LTU 58.25 30.14 30.11 4.44 3.50 3.69 3.63 3.56 2.00 #12
23 Shanon DAVIS GBR 58.24 27.02 31.22 4.13 3.88 3.94 3.75 3.81 0.00 #10
24 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 58.16 29.35 28.81 3.75 3.44 3.69 3.63 3.50 0.00 #11
25 Anne-Sophie GOOSSENS NED 56.31 26.79 29.52 3.88 3.50 3.75 3.63 3.69 0.00 #8
26 Andrea DAVIDOVICH ISR 55.19 28.59 27.60 3.81 3.19 3.50 3.31 3.44 1.00 #7
27 Elizabete PUJATE LAT 54.21 27.58 27.63 3.88 3.44 3.38 3.44 3.13 1.00 #9
28 Marin ONO HKG 52.85 23.94 28.91 3.94 3.38 3.75 3.56 3.44 0.00 #5
29 Anita KAPFERER AUT 50.69 24.98 27.71 3.69 3.31 3.50 3.44 3.38 2.00 #4
30 Emilija REIMANE LAT 50.53 24.51 27.02 3.63 3.13 3.50 3.31 3.31 1.00 #3
31 Angelika DUBINSKI GER 50.35 16.83 35.52 5.00 4.38 4.25 4.38 4.19 2.00 #21
32 Marya BAKUSHEVA BLR 49.88 25.37 24.51 3.31 2.88 3.06 3.06 3.00 0.00 #1
33 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 46.21 20.59 27.62 3.94 3.38 3.00 3.56 3.38 2.00 #6
34 Clara BAIWIR BEL 44.59 21.27 23.32 3.13 2.88 2.81 2.94 2.81 0.00 #2
Total
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 131.78 2 1
2 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 131.06 1 2
3 Sara CASELLA ITA 125.84 5 3
4 Micol CRISTINI ITA 122.85 12 4
5 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER 122.43 8 6
6 Nicole SCHOTT GER 122.34 9 5
7 Natalya FARTUSHINA GER 120.52 10 7
8 Minami HANASHIRO GER 120.02 3 9
9 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 118.16 7 8
10 Lutricia BOCK GER 116.76 6 10
11 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 112.74 4 11
12 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 108.77 11 12
13 Matilde GIANOCCA SUI 103.78 17 13
14 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR 101.17 14 17
15 Kim BELL NED 100.77 13 18
16 Vivienne SCHOTT GER 100.65 23 14
17 Anna BAUMGÄRTEL GER 100.61 16 16
18 Niki WORIES NED 98.04 19 15
19 Samira HUSKIC GER 94.56 18 20
20 Elena LIPPMANN GER 93.94 22 19
21 Elena OBERHOLZER SUI 92.11 21 21
22 Beatrice MEILUNAITE LTU 92.03 20 22
23 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 90.99 24 24
24 Shanon DAVIS GBR 90.33 27 23
25 Angelika DUBINSKI GER 88.73 15 31
26 Anne-Sophie GOOSSENS NED 88.45 26 25
27 Elizabete PUJATE LAT 85.91 28 27
28 Andrea DAVIDOVICH ISR 85.22 29 26
29 Marin ONO HKG 81.47 32 28
30 Emilija REIMANE LAT 79.51 30 30
31 Anita KAPFERER AUT 79.32 31 29
32 Laura FRITZSCHE GER 78.97 25 33
33 Marya BAKUSHEVA BLR 73.49 34 32
34 Clara BAIWIR BEL 68.96 33 34
WD Elena MANGAS ESP