NRW Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Vladislav SMIRNOV RUS 62.12 37.25 24.87 4.94 4.81 5.06 5.00 5.06 0.00 #10
2 Moris KVITELASHVILI RUS 59.94 35.87 24.07 5.00 4.38 4.94 4.81 4.94 0.00 #14
3 Feodosiy EFREMENKOV RUS 58.87 33.80 25.07 5.13 4.75 5.06 5.13 5.00 0.00 #16
4 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 54.43 31.24 24.19 5.06 4.50 4.75 4.94 4.94 1.00 #5
5 Alexander BJELDE GER 51.54 26.34 25.20 4.94 4.69 5.13 5.25 5.19 0.00 #12
6 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 49.34 26.95 22.39 4.88 4.19 4.69 4.44 4.19 0.00 #13
7 Manuel LEITNER GER 47.51 24.93 22.58 4.69 4.19 4.44 4.63 4.63 0.00 #6
8 Anton KEMPF GER 47.12 25.36 21.76 4.38 4.13 4.38 4.31 4.56 0.00 #1
9 Jan KURNIK CZE 46.52 23.94 22.58 4.50 4.13 4.63 4.44 4.88 0.00 #11
10 Chih-I TSAO TPE 45.11 20.99 24.12 5.06 4.81 4.63 4.81 4.81 0.00 #19
11 Vincent HEY GER 40.86 21.48 20.38 4.31 3.88 4.13 4.00 4.06 1.00 #18
12 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 38.78 20.53 19.25 4.06 3.75 3.69 3.94 3.81 1.00 #3
13 Markus RAMISCH GER 38.65 18.90 20.75 4.50 4.00 4.06 4.25 3.94 1.00 #17
14 Nicky OBREYKOV SWE 34.41 14.46 19.95 4.25 3.75 3.94 4.13 3.88 0.00 #20
15 Thomas KENNES NED 32.41 13.84 20.57 4.31 3.94 4.00 4.19 4.13 2.00 #8
16 Arturas GANZELA LTU 29.63 14.49 16.14 3.63 2.94 3.25 3.38 2.94 1.00 #2
17 Marco ASAM GER 28.97 14.77 17.20 3.81 3.13 3.50 3.38 3.38 3.00 #9
18 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA 24.10 9.84 15.26 3.44 2.69 3.00 3.19 2.94 1.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Feodosiy EFREMENKOV RUS 121.49 67.25 54.24 5.25 5.00 5.81 5.50 5.56 0.00 #14
2 Vladislav SMIRNOV RUS 120.00 64.24 55.76 5.44 5.56 5.69 5.56 5.63 0.00 #17
3 Moris KVITELASHVILI RUS 103.93 53.55 51.38 5.50 5.00 5.06 5.13 5.00 1.00 #13
4 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 96.44 48.80 49.64 5.25 4.69 4.94 5.06 4.88 2.00 #16
5 Alexander BJELDE GER 94.29 43.39 51.90 5.38 4.94 5.13 5.31 5.19 1.00 #18
6 Anton KEMPF GER 92.87 50.23 42.64 4.56 4.31 4.13 4.19 4.13 0.00 #10
7 Chih-I TSAO TPE 89.40 43.40 46.00 5.19 4.44 4.31 4.50 4.56 0.00 #8
8 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 81.68 34.30 48.38 5.00 4.69 4.81 4.69 5.00 1.00 #15
9 Vincent HEY GER 79.86 40.62 39.24 4.31 4.06 3.56 3.81 3.88 0.00 #7
10 Manuel LEITNER GER 79.32 34.30 47.02 4.69 4.63 4.56 4.94 4.69 2.00 #12
11 Jan KURNIK CZE 77.67 31.91 45.76 4.50 4.19 4.63 4.75 4.81 0.00 #11
12 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 74.96 35.56 40.40 4.44 3.94 4.00 3.94 3.88 1.00 #9
13 Nicky OBREYKOV SWE 73.24 36.36 37.88 4.31 3.69 3.75 3.81 3.38 1.00 #5
14 Thomas KENNES NED 69.04 32.64 38.40 3.94 3.69 3.81 3.88 3.88 2.00 #1
15 Arturas GANZELA LTU 59.58 28.58 32.00 3.56 2.94 3.19 3.31 3.00 1.00 #3
16 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA 54.57 22.71 31.86 3.19 2.81 3.31 3.31 3.31 0.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Vladislav SMIRNOV RUS 182.12 1 2
2 Feodosiy EFREMENKOV RUS 180.36 3 1
3 Moris KVITELASHVILI RUS 163.87 2 3
4 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 150.87 4 4
5 Alexander BJELDE GER 145.83 5 5
6 Anton KEMPF GER 139.99 8 6
7 Chih-I TSAO TPE 134.51 10 7
8 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 131.02 6 8
9 Manuel LEITNER GER 126.83 7 10
10 Jan KURNIK CZE 124.19 9 11
11 Vincent HEY GER 120.72 11 9
12 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 113.74 12 12
13 Nicky OBREYKOV SWE 107.65 14 13
14 Thomas KENNES NED 101.45 15 14
15 Arturas GANZELA LTU 89.21 16 15
16 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA 78.67 18 16
WD Marco ASAM GER
WD Markus RAMISCH GER
WD Alessandro PEZZOLI ITA
WD Konstantin MILYUKOV RUS