NRW Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 64.40 32.80 31.60 7.63 7.56 8.31 8.19 7.81 0.00 #8
2 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 52.75 30.00 23.75 5.94 5.75 6.06 6.19 5.75 1.00 #9
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 52.28 28.08 25.20 6.00 6.19 6.50 6.63 6.19 1.00 #4
4 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 48.35 24.50 23.85 5.88 5.44 6.38 6.13 6.00 0.00 #6
5 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 45.83 24.33 21.50 5.38 5.19 5.50 5.50 5.31 0.00 #7
6 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 37.97 19.02 19.95 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.25 4.69 1.00 #2
7 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 37.10 18.60 18.50 4.75 4.56 4.69 4.63 4.50 0.00 #1
8 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 32.56 18.06 14.50 3.56 3.50 3.69 3.94 3.44 0.00 #5
9 Beatrix PIPEK / Jozef KALMAN HUN 22.12 9.77 12.35 3.13 2.81 3.19 3.38 2.94 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 90.33 44.53 46.80 7.63 7.31 7.75 8.31 8.00 1.00 #9
2 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 82.38 43.80 38.58 6.25 6.19 6.38 6.88 6.44 0.00 #7
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 78.16 41.03 37.13 6.00 5.94 6.25 6.56 6.19 0.00 #8
4 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 77.60 41.30 36.30 6.06 5.75 6.19 6.31 5.94 0.00 #5
5 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 64.97 35.55 29.42 5.13 4.50 5.13 5.00 4.75 0.00 #2
6 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 62.71 31.89 31.82 5.13 5.19 5.44 5.50 5.25 1.00 #6
7 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 57.95 31.23 26.72 4.31 4.13 4.63 4.63 4.56 0.00 #3
8 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 54.85 29.05 28.80 4.75 4.56 5.00 5.00 4.69 3.00 #1
9 Beatrix PIPEK / Jozef KALMAN HUN 36.72 16.25 20.47 3.31 3.00 3.50 3.75 3.50 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 154.73 1 1
2 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 135.13 2 2
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 130.44 3 3
4 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 125.95 4 4
5 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 108.54 5 6
6 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 102.07 7 5
7 Asiye Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 92.82 6 8
8 Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS GER 90.51 8 7
9 Beatrix PIPEK / Jozef KALMAN HUN 58.84 9 9