NRW Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elena GLEBOVA EST 55.22 29.42 25.80 6.38 6.31 6.56 6.44 6.56 0.00 #14
2 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS 53.59 29.89 23.70 6.00 5.44 6.06 6.00 6.13 0.00 #1
3 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 48.31 26.76 22.55 5.63 5.25 5.75 5.63 5.94 1.00 #7
4 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 48.26 23.46 24.80 6.00 5.75 6.44 6.31 6.50 0.00 #11
5 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 46.88 25.43 21.45 5.44 5.00 5.50 5.38 5.50 0.00 #12
6 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 46.11 25.56 20.55 5.19 4.94 5.19 5.31 5.06 0.00 #4
7 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 45.32 24.32 21.00 5.38 5.06 5.25 5.38 5.19 0.00 #23
8 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 44.52 23.62 21.90 5.56 5.06 5.63 5.56 5.56 1.00 #8
9 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 43.74 23.79 20.95 5.38 5.06 5.31 5.19 5.25 1.00 #22
10 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 42.01 22.06 20.95 5.31 4.94 5.31 5.25 5.38 1.00 #2
11 Anne ZETZSCHE GER 40.13 21.23 19.90 5.00 4.75 4.88 5.25 5.00 1.00 #5
12 Jennifer URBAN GER 38.24 20.14 19.10 4.81 4.63 4.81 4.75 4.88 1.00 #19
13 Eva LIM NED 36.26 17.31 19.95 5.13 4.63 5.00 5.13 5.06 1.00 #18
14 Kim BELL NED 35.70 18.65 17.05 4.63 4.00 4.25 4.38 4.06 0.00 #6
15 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 35.30 19.40 16.90 4.56 3.94 4.06 4.38 4.19 1.00 #3
16 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 34.94 18.69 17.25 4.56 4.06 4.38 4.38 4.19 1.00 #20
17 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 34.17 17.42 17.75 4.69 4.00 4.63 4.50 4.38 1.00 #13
18 Ami PAREKH IND 33.56 17.06 18.50 4.63 4.19 4.69 4.75 4.88 2.00 #9
19 Minami DOBASHI GER 31.35 15.50 16.85 4.50 3.88 4.13 4.50 4.06 1.00 #10
20 Nadia GELDENHUYS RSA 31.30 15.75 16.55 4.13 4.00 4.19 4.25 4.13 1.00 #21
21 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 30.75 14.00 16.75 4.44 4.06 4.19 4.19 4.06 0.00 #16
22 Maria del Rocio REYES QUINTERO MEX 27.77 15.22 14.55 4.00 3.31 3.69 3.56 3.63 2.00 #17
23 Priscila ALAVEZ MEX 25.99 12.44 14.55 3.56 3.31 3.75 3.88 3.69 1.00 #15

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elena GLEBOVA EST 95.58 45.08 50.50 6.50 6.06 6.31 6.25 6.44 0.00 #20
2 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 90.92 44.81 46.11 5.94 5.63 5.69 5.81 5.75 0.00 #23
3 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 88.45 37.23 51.22 6.25 6.00 6.63 6.38 6.75 0.00 #21
4 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS 87.75 43.05 45.70 6.06 5.31 5.69 5.75 5.75 1.00 #18
5 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 85.90 46.30 39.60 5.44 4.69 4.94 4.94 4.75 0.00 #19
6 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 82.02 36.90 45.12 5.69 5.31 5.69 5.63 5.88 0.00 #22
7 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 81.37 39.85 41.52 5.31 5.06 5.38 5.13 5.06 0.00 #12
8 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 77.92 34.31 44.61 5.56 5.31 5.56 5.56 5.88 1.00 #16
9 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 76.29 36.28 41.01 5.13 4.94 5.00 5.25 5.31 1.00 #14
10 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 75.88 37.37 41.51 5.50 5.00 5.06 5.00 5.38 3.00 #17
11 Anne ZETZSCHE GER 75.21 35.10 40.11 5.25 4.88 5.00 5.00 4.94 0.00 #15
12 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 71.58 35.86 35.72 4.69 4.13 4.44 4.44 4.63 0.00 #8
13 Eva LIM NED 71.26 33.66 37.60 4.75 4.44 4.81 4.69 4.81 0.00 #11
14 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 71.12 38.20 34.92 4.56 4.13 4.31 4.38 4.44 2.00 #9
15 Ami PAREKH IND 70.51 36.59 34.92 4.56 4.00 4.50 4.38 4.38 1.00 #6
16 Jennifer URBAN GER 69.83 29.92 39.91 5.06 4.75 4.75 5.13 5.25 0.00 #13
17 Kim BELL NED 62.55 33.24 30.31 4.25 3.50 3.75 3.81 3.63 1.00 #7
18 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 61.18 31.17 32.01 4.56 3.88 3.94 3.94 3.69 2.00 #10
19 Maria del Rocio REYES QUINTERO MEX 60.62 30.39 30.23 4.13 3.63 3.69 3.81 3.63 0.00 #3
20 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 60.56 29.25 33.31 4.25 3.94 4.13 4.19 4.31 2.00 #4
21 Minami DOBASHI GER 59.77 28.66 31.11 4.25 3.56 3.81 4.13 3.69 0.00 #5
22 Nadia GELDENHUYS RSA 52.69 24.77 29.92 3.88 3.56 3.63 3.81 3.81 2.00 #2
23 Priscila ALAVEZ MEX 51.64 22.34 30.30 3.81 3.56 3.75 3.81 4.00 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elena GLEBOVA EST 150.80 1 1
2 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS 141.34 2 4
3 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 139.23 3 2
4 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 136.71 4 3
5 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 132.01 6 5
6 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 128.90 5 6
7 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 126.69 7 7
8 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 120.40 8 10
9 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 120.03 9 9
10 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 119.93 10 8
11 Anne ZETZSCHE GER 115.34 11 11
12 Jennifer URBAN GER 108.07 12 16
13 Eva LIM NED 107.52 13 13
14 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 106.06 16 14
15 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 105.75 17 12
16 Ami PAREKH IND 104.07 18 15
17 Kim BELL NED 98.25 14 17
18 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 96.48 15 18
19 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 91.31 21 20
20 Minami DOBASHI GER 91.12 19 21
21 Maria del Rocio REYES QUINTERO MEX 88.39 22 19
22 Nadia GELDENHUYS RSA 83.99 20 22
23 Priscila ALAVEZ MEX 77.63 23 23