NRW Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yuna KIM KOR 72.27 37.42 34.85 8.69 8.31 8.88 8.75 8.94 0.00 #31
2 Xenia MAKAROVA RUS 59.55 31.75 27.80 6.94 6.56 7.19 6.94 7.13 0.00 #3
3 Maé-Bérénice MEITE FRA 54.56 30.71 23.85 6.25 5.63 6.06 5.88 6.00 0.00 #2
4 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 54.42 28.37 26.05 6.56 6.19 6.50 6.69 6.63 0.00 #18
5 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 53.28 25.63 27.65 6.81 6.63 7.06 6.81 7.25 0.00 #15
6 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 51.46 28.46 23.00 5.94 5.50 5.63 5.81 5.88 0.00 #9
7 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 51.41 27.81 24.60 6.25 5.88 6.25 6.06 6.31 1.00 #32
8 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 48.65 26.30 22.35 5.81 5.38 5.69 5.56 5.50 0.00 #13
9 Natalia POPOVA UKR 48.63 26.33 22.30 5.56 5.19 5.75 5.81 5.56 0.00 #19
10 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 48.26 27.71 20.55 5.25 4.81 5.19 5.31 5.13 0.00 #14
11 Satsuki MURAMOTO JPN 47.64 24.24 23.40 6.13 5.50 5.81 5.81 6.00 0.00 #6
12 Kerstin FRANK AUT 47.12 27.42 19.70 5.13 4.94 4.94 4.88 4.75 0.00 #12
13 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 45.80 24.55 22.25 5.75 5.44 5.44 5.56 5.63 1.00 #1
14 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 44.11 24.86 19.25 5.06 4.56 4.75 5.00 4.69 0.00 #27
15 Alisa MIKONSAARI FIN 43.73 23.18 20.55 5.44 4.88 5.19 5.25 4.94 0.00 #28
16 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 43.30 25.20 18.10 4.81 4.38 4.50 4.50 4.44 0.00 #29
17 Sarah HECKEN GER 41.09 21.84 20.25 5.25 4.63 5.06 5.13 5.25 1.00 #8
18 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 41.06 20.41 20.65 5.38 4.88 5.25 5.13 5.19 0.00 #24
19 Katie POWELL GBR 40.74 20.54 20.20 4.81 4.69 5.19 5.19 5.38 0.00 #11
20 Sera VÄISTÖ FIN 39.40 20.60 18.80 5.00 4.44 4.75 4.75 4.56 0.00 #4
21 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 38.70 20.50 19.20 5.00 4.56 4.75 4.75 4.94 1.00 #33
22 Romy BÜHLER SUI 38.57 19.07 19.50 4.94 4.38 5.00 4.94 5.13 0.00 #26
23 Isabel DRESCHER GER 38.18 19.08 19.10 5.19 4.56 4.75 4.75 4.63 0.00 #23
24 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 36.64 20.34 17.30 4.50 3.88 4.44 4.38 4.44 1.00 #10
25 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 36.51 19.61 17.90 4.81 4.19 4.56 4.44 4.38 1.00 #5
26 Katharina ZIENTEK GER 36.00 20.30 17.70 4.75 4.25 4.19 4.63 4.31 2.00 #7
27 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 35.95 18.85 18.10 4.88 4.31 4.50 4.75 4.19 1.00 #16
28 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 35.87 16.37 19.50 4.81 4.63 4.75 5.00 5.19 0.00 #30
29 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 33.19 16.74 17.45 4.56 4.06 4.44 4.38 4.38 1.00 #21
30 Marina SEEH SRB 32.90 16.20 16.70 4.38 4.13 4.06 4.25 4.06 0.00 #36
31 Crystal KIANG TPE 32.71 16.21 16.50 3.81 3.75 4.31 4.31 4.44 0.00 #17
32 Kelly HARRISON GBR 31.43 15.63 16.80 4.50 4.06 4.06 4.19 4.19 1.00 #20
33 Reyna HAMUI MEX 30.45 14.65 16.80 4.50 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.25 1.00 #22
34 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 30.17 15.32 16.85 4.38 3.94 4.19 4.25 4.31 2.00 #35
35 Victoria MUNIZ PUR 29.15 14.70 16.45 4.31 3.81 4.13 4.13 4.19 2.00 #25
36 Joyce DEN HOLLANDER NED 26.87 12.52 15.35 4.31 3.63 3.75 4.00 3.50 1.00 #34

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yuna KIM KOR 129.34 60.82 69.52 8.75 8.38 8.69 8.75 8.88 1.00 #34
2 Satsuki MURAMOTO JPN 107.34 55.43 51.91 6.50 6.13 6.56 6.56 6.69 0.00 #29
3 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 105.65 50.73 54.92 6.94 6.56 6.88 6.88 7.06 0.00 #31
4 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 102.95 52.24 51.71 6.50 6.13 6.56 6.56 6.56 1.00 #36
5 Maé-Bérénice MEITE FRA 101.83 50.52 51.31 6.44 6.19 6.38 6.56 6.50 0.00 #35
6 Xenia MAKAROVA RUS 99.46 44.84 55.62 7.00 6.56 7.13 6.88 7.19 1.00 #32
7 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 96.81 47.90 49.91 6.25 6.06 6.19 6.31 6.38 1.00 #27
8 Natalia POPOVA UKR 96.32 49.21 47.11 6.06 5.50 6.00 6.00 5.88 0.00 #26
9 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 92.30 46.90 45.40 6.00 5.44 5.81 5.69 5.44 0.00 #19
10 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 89.61 38.88 51.73 6.38 6.38 6.44 6.50 6.63 1.00 #33
11 Kerstin FRANK AUT 88.37 43.55 44.82 5.88 5.19 5.81 5.63 5.50 0.00 #30
12 Sarah HECKEN GER 88.06 42.75 46.31 6.13 5.56 5.69 5.81 5.75 1.00 #23
13 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 87.56 40.45 48.11 6.19 5.69 6.00 6.13 6.06 1.00 #28
14 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 86.05 45.65 40.40 5.25 4.94 4.94 5.19 4.94 0.00 #21
15 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 82.99 39.08 44.91 5.63 5.50 5.50 5.69 5.75 1.00 #25
16 Sera VÄISTÖ FIN 82.30 42.18 40.12 5.13 4.75 5.13 5.00 5.06 0.00 #15
17 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 82.16 37.85 44.31 5.63 5.25 5.69 5.56 5.56 0.00 #22
18 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 80.55 34.72 46.83 5.94 5.63 5.88 5.88 5.94 1.00 #24
19 Alisa MIKONSAARI FIN 79.34 36.93 42.41 5.44 5.19 5.13 5.50 5.25 0.00 #20
20 Isabel DRESCHER GER 78.18 38.25 40.93 5.38 4.88 5.19 5.13 5.00 1.00 #18
21 Katharina ZIENTEK GER 76.75 41.14 36.61 4.88 4.31 4.69 4.69 4.31 1.00 #10
22 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 76.61 37.60 39.01 5.00 4.56 4.88 4.94 5.00 0.00 #13
23 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 72.32 37.91 34.41 4.44 3.94 4.44 4.31 4.38 0.00 #7
24 Romy BÜHLER SUI 70.48 31.87 39.61 5.06 4.69 4.88 5.06 5.06 1.00 #17
25 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 70.44 32.42 39.02 4.88 4.75 4.88 4.94 4.94 1.00 #12
26 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 69.45 38.72 31.73 4.38 3.63 4.00 3.88 3.94 1.00 #1
27 Katie POWELL GBR 69.13 29.03 40.10 5.06 4.75 4.94 5.06 5.25 0.00 #16
28 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 68.16 33.04 35.12 4.69 4.13 4.31 4.44 4.38 0.00 #8
29 Crystal KIANG TPE 66.38 36.37 31.01 3.75 3.50 4.13 4.00 4.00 1.00 #2
30 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 65.49 32.59 34.90 4.75 4.31 4.25 4.31 4.19 2.00 #11
31 Marina SEEH SRB 63.18 29.96 34.22 4.56 4.06 4.13 4.38 4.25 1.00 #9
32 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 62.72 28.01 35.71 4.69 4.25 4.31 4.63 4.44 1.00 #14
33 Reyna HAMUI MEX 61.60 29.56 32.04 4.38 3.63 3.88 4.13 4.00 0.00 #3
34 Kelly HARRISON GBR 60.52 30.42 30.10 4.06 3.56 3.69 3.81 3.69 0.00 #4
35 Victoria MUNIZ PUR 59.66 28.15 31.51 4.31 3.56 3.94 4.00 3.88 0.00 #6
36 Joyce DEN HOLLANDER NED 51.97 23.45 29.52 4.06 3.31 3.63 3.88 3.56 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Yuna KIM KOR 201.61 1 1
2 Xenia MAKAROVA RUS 159.01 2 6
3 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 158.93 5 3
4 Maé-Bérénice MEITE FRA 156.39 3 5
5 Satsuki MURAMOTO JPN 154.98 11 2
6 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 154.41 6 4
7 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 148.22 7 7
8 Natalia POPOVA UKR 144.95 9 8
9 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 144.03 4 10
10 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 138.10 13 9
11 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 136.21 8 13
12 Kerstin FRANK AUT 135.49 12 11
13 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 131.25 10 15
14 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 129.35 16 14
15 Sarah HECKEN GER 129.15 17 12
16 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 126.27 14 17
17 Alisa MIKONSAARI FIN 123.07 15 19
18 Sera VÄISTÖ FIN 121.70 20 16
19 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 121.61 18 18
20 Isabel DRESCHER GER 116.36 23 20
21 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 115.31 21 22
22 Katharina ZIENTEK GER 112.75 26 21
23 Katie POWELL GBR 109.87 19 27
24 Romy BÜHLER SUI 109.05 22 24
25 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 106.31 28 25
26 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 105.51 29 23
27 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 104.67 25 28
28 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 101.44 27 30
29 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 99.62 34 26
30 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 99.36 24 32
31 Crystal KIANG TPE 99.09 31 29
32 Marina SEEH SRB 96.08 30 31
33 Reyna HAMUI MEX 92.05 33 33
34 Kelly HARRISON GBR 91.95 32 34
35 Victoria MUNIZ PUR 88.81 35 35
36 Joyce DEN HOLLANDER NED 78.84 36 36